001 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
10:12 | MATEJ HORVATH (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
002 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
15:3 | KERIM ČUKURIJA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
003 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
| ANDON LULGJURAJ (BESA) |
004 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (Karlovac) |
12:0 | EUGEN JURANOVIĆ (VUKOVI) |
005 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ADZIJA GARNIOLA (BESA) |
| MLADEN FORETIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
006 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
13:6 | MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (Imotski) |
007 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MATEJ BOGELJIC (TIM BOSNA) |
1:16 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
008 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
| MATEJ FIALA (SK TKD LACEK) |
009 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | SAŠA VUKIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
| DARDAN LULGJURAJ (BESA) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
8:0 K.O. | NIKOLA JURANOVIĆ (VUKOVI) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | MARTIN BOGOJE (Forteca Korčula) |
2:14 | MIROSLAV BARTO (Taekwondo klub Hnusta) |
012 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | LEO GEGAJ (BESA) |
| NIKŠA PAVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
013 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -24 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
13:11 | SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
014 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -24 | NATALIE SIKYROVA (SK TKD LACEK) |
12:10 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
015 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | WANDA VIGNA (Forteca Korčula) |
14:23 | HANA OMERBEGOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
016 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | NINA KALAS (TIM BOSNA) |
4:5 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
017 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | MAJA MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
27:3 | VERONIKA JUSCAKOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
018 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LORA ĐURIĆ (VUKOVI) |
1:13 | KIM KREUZER (Centar Babić Stuttgart) |
019 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | REBEKKA DIALLO (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
ODUST. | HANA BULBULUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
020 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MATEJ HORVATH (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
5:10 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
021 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
2:14 | NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (Karlovac) |
022 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MLADEN FORETIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
2:14 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
023 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
2:14 | SANDRO TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
024 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
8:0 | SAŠA VUKIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
025 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
12:1 | MIROSLAV BARTO (Taekwondo klub Hnusta) |
026 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | EMA LONČARIĆ (Karlovac) |
8:2 | EZRA HALVADZIJA (Centar Hadžići ) |
027 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | NIKŠA PAVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
2:14 | AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
028 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -24 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
21:2 | NATALIE SIKYROVA (SK TKD LACEK) |
029 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | HANA OMERBEGOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
12:15 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
030 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | MAJA MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
ODUST. | JOSIPA CURAĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
031 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | KIM KREUZER (Centar Babić Stuttgart) |
18:5 | CHRISTINA HEIDERSCHEID (st petersburg) |
032 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | REBEKKA DIALLO (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
7:3 | MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
033 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
7:8 | NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (Karlovac) |
034 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
14:17 | SANDRO TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
035 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
5:9 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |