Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. Memorijalni Taekwondo turnir "Josip Jović"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadetkinje A -59
Kadetkinje A +59
Kadeti B -53
Kadeti B -57
Kadeti B -61
Kadetkinje B -37
Kadetkinje B -51
Kadetkinje B -55
Kadetkinje B +59
Juniori -48
Juniori -55
Juniori -59
Juniorke -49
Juniorke -52
Juniorke -55
Juniorke -59
Juniorke -63
Juniorke -68
Juniorke +68
Kadetkinje A -59
D001
41
0
DORA KARANUŠIĆ (MARJAN)
447
2
NAOMI MEŠIN (MONTR)
D002
498
1
ANTEA DUPLIĆ (MONTR)
449
2
ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR (KOČERIN)
D003
283
0
MIA PARIĆ (IM)
340
2
DARIJA SUČIĆ (TKDKBB)
434
LUCIJA ZLENDIĆ (MONTR)
D007
447
0
NAOMI MEŠIN (MONTR)
449
2
ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR (KOČERIN)
D008
340
2
DARIJA SUČIĆ (TKDKBB)
434
0
LUCIJA ZLENDIĆ (MONTR)
D016
449
0
ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR (KOČERIN)
340
2
DARIJA SUČIĆ (TKDKBB)
Medalists
1. DARIJA SUČIĆ, "BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
2. ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR, POSKOK - KOČERIN
3. LUCIJA ZLENDIĆ, Monter
3. NAOMI MEŠIN, Monter
Kadetkinje A +59
D009
211
2
SARA BILIĆ (TKDGUSA)
65
0
NERA ŠIMIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. SARA BILIĆ, Gusar
2. NERA ŠIMIĆ, Marjan
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B -53
D004
164
0
ANĐELO KAJIĆ (DIVKNIN)
376
2
LUKA PENAVA (POSKOK)
386
TOMISLAV SABLJO (POSKOK)
D013
376
2
LUKA PENAVA (POSKOK)
386
0
TOMISLAV SABLJO (POSKOK)
Medalists
1. LUKA PENAVA, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
2. TOMISLAV SABLJO, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. ANĐELO KAJIĆ, DIV KNIN
3. ----
Kadeti B -57
D005
470
2
LUKA GRABOVAC (TKDGUSA)
359
0
FRANO PIŠKOVIĆ (POSKOK)
232
ANĐELO TOLIĆ (IM)
D014
470
2
LUKA GRABOVAC (TKDGUSA)
232
0
ANĐELO TOLIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. LUKA GRABOVAC, Gusar
2. ANĐELO TOLIĆ, Imotski
3. FRANO PIŠKOVIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. ----
Kadeti B -61
D010
201
2
LUKA PLEĆAŠ (CROSTAR)
344
1
STIPE RENIĆ (TKDKBB)
Medalists
1. LUKA PLEĆAŠ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. STIPE RENIĆ, "BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje B -37
D048
289
2
LARA KOLOVRAT (IM)
328
0
PETRA LAUŠ (MAG-LI)
184
IRIS KORUNIĆ (FORTECA)
D049
228
2
CVITA MIKULIĆ (IM)
358
0
FILIPA BAKULA (POSKOK)
301
ANĐELINA BRZOVIĆ (ŠUJICA )
D052
289
2
LARA KOLOVRAT (IM)
184
1
IRIS KORUNIĆ (FORTECA)
D053
228
2
CVITA MIKULIĆ (IM)
301
1
ANĐELINA BRZOVIĆ (ŠUJICA )
D055
289
2
LARA KOLOVRAT (IM)
228
1
CVITA MIKULIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. LARA KOLOVRAT, Imotski
2. CVITA MIKULIĆ, Imotski
3. IRIS KORUNIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ANĐELINA BRZOVIĆ, ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Kadetkinje B -51
D006
9
2
ADINA ŠEHIĆ (FORTECA)
300
0
ENA TEREZA MIOČ (ŠUJICA )
319
HANA GABELICA (IM)
D015
9
2
ADINA ŠEHIĆ (FORTECA)
319
0
HANA GABELICA (IM)
Medalists
1. ADINA ŠEHIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. HANA GABELICA, Imotski
3. ENA TEREZA MIOČ, ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
3. ----
Kadetkinje B -55
D011
500
2
KATIJA ĐEREK (IM)
7
1
MIA IVANKOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. KATIJA ĐEREK, Imotski
2. MIA IVANKOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje B +59
D012
39
2
ANĐELA BOŠKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
292
0
ELLA ŠANTAR (IM)
Medalists
1. ANĐELA BOŠKOVIĆ, Marjan
2. ELLA ŠANTAR, Imotski
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -48
D027
489
1
FRAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ (RUG)
343
2
FILIP MATIĆ (MAG-LI)
Medalists
1. FILIP MATIĆ, Magone Livno
2. FRAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ, RUGVICA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -55
D017
494
0
KRUNO LEDINA (TKDGUSA)
465
2
NIDAL NASER EDDIN (MONTR)
D018
469
0
MARIJIO MARUNČIĆ (TKDGUSA)
22
2
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
D032
465
2
NIDAL NASER EDDIN (MONTR)
22
0
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. NIDAL NASER EDDIN, Monter
2. VID PERUČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. KRUNO LEDINA, Gusar
3. MARIJIO MARUNČIĆ, Gusar
Juniori -59
D019
71
0
PJERO PIVALICA (MARJAN)
350
1
DAVID MILIĆEVIĆ (POSKOK)
284
ANDREJ PERIĆ (IM)
D033
350
2
DAVID MILIĆEVIĆ (POSKOK)
284
0
ANDREJ PERIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. DAVID MILIĆEVIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
2. ANDREJ PERIĆ, Imotski
3. PJERO PIVALICA, Marjan
3. ----
Juniorke -49
D020
11
2
KARLA ZARO (FORTECA)
341
1
JOZEFINA KRIŠTO (TKDKBB)
282
PETRA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
D034
11
0
KARLA ZARO (FORTECA)
282
0
PETRA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. KARLA ZARO, Forteca Korčula
2. PETRA JERKOVIĆ, Imotski
3. JOZEFINA KRIŠTO, "BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
3. ----
Juniorke -52
D021
17
0
LAURA POSLON (RUG)
479
2
ANĐELA BRNAS (IM)
D022
10
2
MERIMA ŠEHIĆ (FORTECA)
258
0
LUCIJA VUKOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
D035
479
2
ANĐELA BRNAS (IM)
10
0
MERIMA ŠEHIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. ANĐELA BRNAS, Imotski
2. MERIMA ŠEHIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LAURA POSLON, RUGVICA
3. LUCIJA VUKOVIĆ, St kwan
Juniorke -55
D023
459
2
MAJA PETROVIĆ (MONTR)
180
0
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
D024
281
2
DANIELA IVKOŠIĆ (IM)
382
1
RAFAELA ČUTURA (POSKOK)
D036
459
2
MAJA PETROVIĆ (MONTR)
281
1
DANIELA IVKOŠIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. MAJA PETROVIĆ, Monter
2. DANIELA IVKOŠIĆ, Imotski
3. ENA PRIŽMIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. RAFAELA ČUTURA, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
Juniorke -59
D025
467
0
TARA SOVULJ (TKDGUSA)
286
2
NATALI TADIĆ (IM)
223
NINA JURLIN (MARJAN)
D037
286
2
NATALI TADIĆ (IM)
223
0
NINA JURLIN (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. NATALI TADIĆ, Imotski
2. NINA JURLIN, Marjan
3. TARA SOVULJ, Gusar
3. ----
Juniorke -63
D026
287
0
ANTEA ŽUŽUL (IM)
348
0
ANTEA KRALJEVIĆ (POSKOK)
285
TINA ŠAKIĆ (IM)
D038
348
2
ANTEA KRALJEVIĆ (POSKOK)
285
0
TINA ŠAKIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. ANTEA KRALJEVIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
2. TINA ŠAKIĆ, Imotski
3. ANTEA ŽUŽUL, Imotski
3. ----
Juniorke -68
D030
456
2
NIKA VUKOJA (KOČERIN)
280
0
IVANA BUŠIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. NIKA VUKOJA, POSKOK - KOČERIN
2. IVANA BUŠIĆ, Imotski
3. ----
3. ----
Juniorke +68
D031
220
2
AZRA KLISURA (HVOJNIC)
238
0
SARA TOLIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. AZRA KLISURA, HTKD HVOJNICA
2. SARA TOLIĆ, Imotski
3. ----
3. ----