Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. Memorijalni Taekwondo turnir "Josip Jović"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
DONAT
Forteca Korčula
Gusar
HTKD HVOJNICA
Imotski
Iskra
KORYO-TG
Magone Livno
Marjan
Monter
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
RUGVICA
St kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti - 27
Mlađi kadeti - 30
Mlađi kadeti - 33
Mlađi kadeti - 36
Mlađi kadeti - 43
Mlađe kadetkinje - 24
Mlađe kadetkinje - 27
Mlađe kadetkinje - 30
Mlađe kadetkinje - 33
Mlađe kadetkinje - 36
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
Mlađe kadetkinje - 51
Kadeti A -45
Kadeti A -49
Kadetkinje A -37
Kadetkinje A -41
Kadetkinje A -44
Kadetkinje A -55
Kadetkinje A -59
Kadetkinje A +59
Kadetkinje B -41
Kadetkinje B +59
Juniori -59
Juniorke -59
Mlađi kadeti - 33
A001
142
1
JOSIP RAŠIĆ (IM)
391
0
MARKO BARIŠIĆ (ŠUJICA )
A002
38
2
TONKO MLADINA (MARJAN)
339
0
FILIP MAMIĆ (TKDKBB)
A003
472
0
ANTE BILONIĆ (MONTR)
77
2
AHMED MAZIĆ (HVOJNIC)
32
LEO TARAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
A004
427
2
DOMINIK BOTA (MONTR)
203
0
DAVID OROZ (HVOJNIC)
44
BEPO UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
A005
181
2
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
363
0
JOZO SLIŠKO (KORYO-T)
357
FILIP BIŠKO (POSKOK)
A020
142
0
JOSIP RAŠIĆ (IM)
38
2
TONKO MLADINA (MARJAN)
A021
77
1
AHMED MAZIĆ (HVOJNIC)
32
2
LEO TARAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
A022
427
1
DOMINIK BOTA (MONTR)
44
2
BEPO UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
A023
181
2
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
357
0
FILIP BIŠKO (POSKOK)
A042
38
2
TONKO MLADINA (MARJAN)
32
0
LEO TARAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
A043
44
2
BEPO UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
181
0
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
A060
38
0
TONKO MLADINA (MARJAN)
44
2
BEPO UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. BEPO UVODIĆ, Marjan
2. TONKO MLADINA, Marjan
3. FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LEO TARAŠIĆ, Marjan