Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. Memorijalni Taekwondo turnir "Josip Jović"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
DONAT
Forteca Korčula
Gusar
HTKD HVOJNICA
Imotski
Iskra
KORYO-TG
Magone Livno
Marjan
Monter
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
RUGVICA
St kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti - 27
Mlađi kadeti - 30
Mlađi kadeti - 33
Mlađi kadeti - 36
Mlađi kadeti - 43
Mlađe kadetkinje - 24
Mlađe kadetkinje - 27
Mlađe kadetkinje - 30
Mlađe kadetkinje - 33
Mlađe kadetkinje - 36
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
Mlađe kadetkinje - 51
Kadeti A -45
Kadeti A -49
Kadetkinje A -37
Kadetkinje A -41
Kadetkinje A -44
Kadetkinje A -55
Kadetkinje A -59
Kadetkinje A +59
Kadetkinje B -41
Kadetkinje B +59
Juniori -59
Juniorke -59
Mlađi kadeti - 27
A010
18
2
IVAN MARIĆ (RUG)
311
0
MARKO(KONI) PERIĆ (KORYO-T)
A011
34
2
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (MARJAN)
377
0
MARKO BAKULA (POSKOK)
A012
160
0
JAKOV NAKIĆ (DIVKNIN)
367
0
SLAVKO MADUNIĆ (KORYO-T)
A013
37
2
STANISLAV MIRIN (MARJAN)
451
0
FILIP VUKOJA (KOČERIN)
A036
18
16
IVAN MARIĆ (RUG)
34
3
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (MARJAN)
A037
367
0
SLAVKO MADUNIĆ (KORYO-T)
37
2
STANISLAV MIRIN (MARJAN)
A057
18
2
IVAN MARIĆ (RUG)
37
0
STANISLAV MIRIN (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. IVAN MARIĆ, RUGVICA
2. STANISLAV MIRIN, Marjan
3. MARINO DUJMOVIĆ, Marjan
3. SLAVKO MADUNIĆ, KORYO-TG
Mlađi kadeti - 30
A014
27
0
LUKA MARČIĆ (MARJAN)
213
2
BORIS TAFRA (TKDGUSA)
30
ANDRIJA KEZIĆ (MARJAN)
A015
56
2
TOMA BULAJA (MARJAN)
314
0
PETAR HRGIĆ (MAG-LI)
227
LOVRE PERIĆ (IM)
A038
213
2
BORIS TAFRA (TKDGUSA)
30
0
ANDRIJA KEZIĆ (MARJAN)
A039
56
0
TOMA BULAJA (MARJAN)
227
0
LOVRE PERIĆ (IM)
A058
213
0
BORIS TAFRA (TKDGUSA)
56
2
TOMA BULAJA (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. TOMA BULAJA, Marjan
2. BORIS TAFRA, Gusar
3. LOVRE PERIĆ, Imotski
3. ANDRIJA KEZIĆ, Marjan
Mlađi kadeti - 33
A001
142
1
JOSIP RAŠIĆ (IM)
391
0
MARKO BARIŠIĆ (ŠUJICA )
A002
38
2
TONKO MLADINA (MARJAN)
339
0
FILIP MAMIĆ (TKDKBB)
A003
472
0
ANTE BILONIĆ (MONTR)
77
2
AHMED MAZIĆ (HVOJNIC)
32
LEO TARAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
A004
427
2
DOMINIK BOTA (MONTR)
203
0
DAVID OROZ (HVOJNIC)
44
BEPO UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
A005
181
2
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
363
0
JOZO SLIŠKO (KORYO-T)
357
FILIP BIŠKO (POSKOK)
A020
142
0
JOSIP RAŠIĆ (IM)
38
2
TONKO MLADINA (MARJAN)
A021
77
1
AHMED MAZIĆ (HVOJNIC)
32
2
LEO TARAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
A022
427
1
DOMINIK BOTA (MONTR)
44
2
BEPO UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
A023
181
2
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
357
0
FILIP BIŠKO (POSKOK)
A042
38
2
TONKO MLADINA (MARJAN)
32
0
LEO TARAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
A043
44
2
BEPO UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
181
0
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
A060
38
0
TONKO MLADINA (MARJAN)
44
2
BEPO UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. BEPO UVODIĆ, Marjan
2. TONKO MLADINA, Marjan
3. FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LEO TARAŠIĆ, Marjan
Mlađi kadeti - 36
A049
330
0
IVAN BRDAR (MAG-LI)
35
0
MIKULA VRDOLJAK (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. MIKULA VRDOLJAK, Marjan
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti - 43
A016
162
2
MATIJA BRAČIĆ (DIVKNIN)
448
0
TOMA SARUN (MONTR)
A017
45
2
FRANCO DISOPRA (MARJAN)
387
0
TOMISLAV SENJAK (POSKOK)
A018
99
2
FRANKO MIHOVILOVIĆ (MARJAN)
331
0
NIKŠA KEŠKIĆ (MAG-LI)
A019
431
2
ANTE BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
395
0
MATE KELAVA (ŠUJICA )
A040
162
0
MATIJA BRAČIĆ (DIVKNIN)
45
2
FRANCO DISOPRA (MARJAN)
A041
99
1
FRANKO MIHOVILOVIĆ (MARJAN)
431
2
ANTE BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
A059
45
0
FRANCO DISOPRA (MARJAN)
431
2
ANTE BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. ANTE BAŠIĆ, Monter
2. FRANCO DISOPRA, Marjan
3. FRANKO MIHOVILOVIĆ, Marjan
3. MATIJA BRAČIĆ, DIV KNIN
Mlađe kadetkinje - 24
A050
51
2
LOTA GRAOVAC (MARJAN)
253
0
CVITA BEKAVAC (ST KWAN)
Medalists
1. LOTA GRAOVAC, Marjan
2. CVITA BEKAVAC, St kwan
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje - 27
B001
214
0
LAURA POCRNJIĆ (TKDGUSA)
224
2
MARTA GADŽO (IM)
B002
53
0
MATEA KUJUNDŽIĆ LUJAN (MARJAN)
381
2
MIJA BEGIĆ (POSKOK)
B003
222
2
MARIS TOMAŠIĆ (FORTECA)
320
0
ELENA PELIVAN (MAG-LI)
236
KATARINA PRKA (IM)
B004
191
0
NIKA KORUNIĆ (FORTECA)
150
2
INES BAŠTIJANOVIĆ (RUG)
B005
430
2
MIA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
347
0
ANĐA TOMIĆ (POSKOK)
B006
49
1
LARA LJUBETIĆ PORTILLA (MARJAN)
332
2
KATARINA MATIĆ (MAG-LI)
388
DORA JAKIĆ (IM)
B020
224
2
MARTA GADŽO (IM)
381
1
MIJA BEGIĆ (POSKOK)
B021
222
1
MARIS TOMAŠIĆ (FORTECA)
236
2
KATARINA PRKA (IM)
B022
150
1
INES BAŠTIJANOVIĆ (RUG)
430
2
MIA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
B023
332
2
KATARINA MATIĆ (MAG-LI)
388
1
DORA JAKIĆ (IM)
B036
224
2
MARTA GADŽO (IM)
236
1
KATARINA PRKA (IM)
B037
430
2
MIA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
332
0
KATARINA MATIĆ (MAG-LI)
B044
224
0
MARTA GADŽO (IM)
430
2
MIA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MIA BAŠIĆ, Monter
2. MARTA GADŽO, Imotski
3. KATARINA MATIĆ, Magone Livno
3. KATARINA PRKA, Imotski
Mlađe kadetkinje - 30
B007
153
0
MARIJA NIKIĆ (DIVKNIN)
176
0
ANTONIA ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
B008
146
2
PAOLA PERKUŠIĆ (IM)
369
0
LUCIJA BARAĆ (POSKOK)
B009
204
2
ANA MARUNČIĆ (TKDGUSA)
389
1
ELENA ZRNO (ŠUJICA )
50
LEA VANTIĆ (MARJAN)
B010
152
0
LUCIA PALIĆ (DIVKNIN)
305
2
MATIJANA ANTEA STANIĆ (KORYO-T)
33
MARIJA RUBELJ (MARJAN)
B011
235
2
MIA BULJAN (IM)
390
1
MARIJA BARIŠIĆ (ŠUJICA )
296
LUCIJA BEKAVAC (ST KWAN)
B024
176
2
ANTONIA ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
146
1
PAOLA PERKUŠIĆ (IM)
B025
204
0
ANA MARUNČIĆ (TKDGUSA)
50
2
LEA VANTIĆ (MARJAN)
B026
305
0
MATIJANA ANTEA STANIĆ (KORYO-T)
33
0
MARIJA RUBELJ (MARJAN)
B027
235
1
MIA BULJAN (IM)
296
2
LUCIJA BEKAVAC (ST KWAN)
B038
176
0
ANTONIA ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
50
2
LEA VANTIĆ (MARJAN)
B039
33
0
MARIJA RUBELJ (MARJAN)
296
0
LUCIJA BEKAVAC (ST KWAN)
B045
50
2
LEA VANTIĆ (MARJAN)
33
0
MARIJA RUBELJ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. LEA VANTIĆ, Marjan
2. MARIJA RUBELJ, Marjan
3. ANTONIA ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
3. LUCIJA BEKAVAC, St kwan
Mlađe kadetkinje - 33
A006
76
0
VANNA BRNABIĆ (MARJAN)
396
0
GABRIJELA MIOČ (ŠUJICA )
419
ANTEA KOVAČIĆ (MONTR)
497
HANA BEGO (MARJAN)
157
ELA ERCEGOVAC (DIVKNIN)
A007
55
0
RITA MALENICA (MARJAN)
79
2
LAMIJA HASKOVIĆ (HVOJNIC)
233
MAŠA BILOPAVLOVIĆ (IM)
429
MANUELA BARIŠIĆ (MONTR)
373
FRANCISKA JOLIĆ (KORYO-T)
A024
76
2
VANNA BRNABIĆ (MARJAN)
419
0
ANTEA KOVAČIĆ (MONTR)
A025
497
2
HANA BEGO (MARJAN)
157
1
ELA ERCEGOVAC (DIVKNIN)
A026
79
2
LAMIJA HASKOVIĆ (HVOJNIC)
233
0
MAŠA BILOPAVLOVIĆ (IM)
A027
429
2
MANUELA BARIŠIĆ (MONTR)
373
0
FRANCISKA JOLIĆ (KORYO-T)
A044
76
2
VANNA BRNABIĆ (MARJAN)
497
1
HANA BEGO (MARJAN)
A045
79
2
LAMIJA HASKOVIĆ (HVOJNIC)
429
0
MANUELA BARIŠIĆ (MONTR)
A061
76
1
VANNA BRNABIĆ (MARJAN)
79
2
LAMIJA HASKOVIĆ (HVOJNIC)
Medalists
1. LAMIJA HASKOVIĆ, HTKD HVOJNICA
2. VANNA BRNABIĆ, Marjan
3. MANUELA BARIŠIĆ, Monter
3. HANA BEGO, Marjan
Mlađe kadetkinje - 36
B012
47
2
GABRIELA JURIĆ (MARJAN)
278
0
JOSIPA TONKOVIĆ (IM)
B013
422
2
PIA FILIPIN (MONTR)
307
0
TOMISLAVA TINA STANIĆ (KORYO-T)
B014
420
0
PETRA NAKIĆ (MONTR)
333
2
GORDANA RADAŠ (MAG-LI)
143
NINA TADIĆ (IM)
B015
36
0
PETRA SILOBRČIĆ (MARJAN)
329
2
MERJEM MEHIĆ (MAG-LI)
151
KAJA ANTEA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
B016
438
2
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
393
0
ANA KRSTANOVIĆ (ŠUJICA )
226
KARLA GADŽO (IM)
B028
47
2
GABRIELA JURIĆ (MARJAN)
422
0
PIA FILIPIN (MONTR)
B029
333
2
GORDANA RADAŠ (MAG-LI)
143
0
NINA TADIĆ (IM)
B030
329
0
MERJEM MEHIĆ (MAG-LI)
151
2
KAJA ANTEA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
B031
438
0
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
226
0
KARLA GADŽO (IM)
B040
47
2
GABRIELA JURIĆ (MARJAN)
333
0
GORDANA RADAŠ (MAG-LI)
B041
151
0
KAJA ANTEA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
438
2
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
B046
47
0
GABRIELA JURIĆ (MARJAN)
438
2
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
Medalists
1. DOBRILA ŠIŠKO, Monter
2. GABRIELA JURIĆ, Marjan
3. KAJA ANTEA JELIĆ, DIV KNIN
3. GORDANA RADAŠ, Magone Livno
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
B017
216
2
ANA MARETIĆ (FORTECA)
4
0
PETRA BUKVIĆ (CROSTAR)
229
MIA GLAVOTA (IM)
B018
31
2
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
370
0
IVA VUČEMIL (KORYO-T)
255
DEA MARJANOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
B019
158
1
ELENA VUČAK (DIVKNIN)
23
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
256
KATINA KATIĆ (ST KWAN)
69
KARMEN ERAKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
257
MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ (ST KWAN)
B032
216
0
ANA MARETIĆ (FORTECA)
229
2
MIA GLAVOTA (IM)
B033
31
2
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
255
0
DEA MARJANOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
B034
23
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
256
0
KATINA KATIĆ (ST KWAN)
B035
69
0
KARMEN ERAKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
257
0
MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ (ST KWAN)
B042
229
0
MIA GLAVOTA (IM)
31
0
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
B043
23
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
257
0
MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ (ST KWAN)
B047
31
0
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
23
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
Medalists
1. AMANDA HUKIĆ, HTKD HVOJNICA
2. JANA ZANINOVIĆ, Marjan
3. MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ, St kwan
3. MIA GLAVOTA, Imotski
Mlađe kadetkinje - 51
B052
54
2
MIRADY KONČAREVIĆ (MARJAN)
218
0
JOLANDA KOVAČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. MIRADY KONČAREVIĆ, Marjan
2. JOLANDA KOVAČEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti A -45
C001
81
2
NIKOLA ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
43
0
ZVONIMIR ANDRIJANIĆ (MARJAN)
C002
234
2
BRANIMIR ZDILAR (IM)
425
0
JAKOV BOTA (MONTR)
C003
82
2
LUKA KRPAN (S.SOKOL)
42
1
MATEO DUJMOVIĆ (MARJAN)
C010A
40
2
ANTONIO ROŠČIĆ (MARJAN)
501
0
MIODRAG MORIS (MONTR)
C016
81
1
NIKOLA ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
234
2
BRANIMIR ZDILAR (IM)
C017
82
2
LUKA KRPAN (S.SOKOL)
40
0
ANTONIO ROŠČIĆ (MARJAN)
C035
234
2
BRANIMIR ZDILAR (IM)
82
0
LUKA KRPAN (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. BRANIMIR ZDILAR, Imotski
2. LUKA KRPAN, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. NIKOLA ANIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ANTONIO ROŠČIĆ, Marjan
Kadeti A -49
C004
24
2
DENI HODŽIĆ (HVOJNIC)
66
1
TONI BOŽIĆ (MARJAN)
C005
349
2
BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK)
468
1
LOVRE MARUNČIĆ (TKDGUSA)
C006
385
2
ŠIMUN TOPIĆ (POSKOK)
230
0
MIRO KRALJEVIĆ (IM)
64
MARIN BATARELO (MARJAN)
C018
24
1
DENI HODŽIĆ (HVOJNIC)
349
2
BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK)
C019
385
2
ŠIMUN TOPIĆ (POSKOK)
64
0
MARIN BATARELO (MARJAN)
C036
349
0
BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK)
385
0
ŠIMUN TOPIĆ (POSKOK)
Medalists
1. BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
2. ŠIMUN TOPIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. DENI HODŽIĆ, HTKD HVOJNICA
3. MARIN BATARELO, Marjan
Kadetkinje A -37
C007
29
0
LUCIJA MARČIĆ (MARJAN)
1
0
ADELA FAFULOVIC (ISK)
72
IDA PELJTO (MARJAN)
59
ELI JURIĆ (MARJAN)
148
IVONA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
C020
29
0
LUCIJA MARČIĆ (MARJAN)
72
2
IDA PELJTO (MARJAN)
C021
59
0
ELI JURIĆ (MARJAN)
148
2
IVONA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
C037
72
0
IDA PELJTO (MARJAN)
148
2
IVONA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. IVONA JERKOVIĆ, Imotski
2. IDA PELJTO, Marjan
3. ELI JURIĆ, Marjan
3. LUCIJA MARČIĆ, Marjan
Kadetkinje A -41
C010
63
0
LEONARDA TADIĆ (MARJAN)
75
2
VEDRANA KAROL BULAJA (MARJAN)
58
DORA DIMOVSKI (MARJAN)
C030
75
2
VEDRANA KAROL BULAJA (MARJAN)
58
1
DORA DIMOVSKI (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. VEDRANA KAROL BULAJA, Marjan
2. DORA DIMOVSKI, Marjan
3. LEONARDA TADIĆ, Marjan
3. ----
Kadetkinje A -44
C008
302
2
IVA BOGUT (IM)
26
0
SARA KADIĆ (DONAT)
436
KATARINA MARČIĆ (MONTR)
C009
444
0
NIKOL BILONIĆ (MONTR)
2
0
SAMRA HORMAN (ISK)
73
PAOLA VUJEVIĆ (MARJAN)
C022
302
2
IVA BOGUT (IM)
436
1
KATARINA MARČIĆ (MONTR)
C023
444
2
NIKOL BILONIĆ (MONTR)
73
0
PAOLA VUJEVIĆ (MARJAN)
C038
302
0
IVA BOGUT (IM)
444
2
NIKOL BILONIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. NIKOL BILONIĆ, Monter
2. IVA BOGUT, Imotski
3. PAOLA VUJEVIĆ, Marjan
3. KATARINA MARČIĆ, Monter
Kadetkinje A -55
C027
219
0
DEA PLEH (MARJAN)
61
2
GABRIJELA ANDRIJANIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. GABRIJELA ANDRIJANIĆ, Marjan
2. DEA PLEH, Marjan
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje A -59
D001
41
0
DORA KARANUŠIĆ (MARJAN)
447
2
NAOMI MEŠIN (MONTR)
D002
498
1
ANTEA DUPLIĆ (MONTR)
449
2
ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR (KOČERIN)
D003
283
0
MIA PARIĆ (IM)
340
2
DARIJA SUČIĆ (TKDKBB)
434
LUCIJA ZLENDIĆ (MONTR)
D007
447
0
NAOMI MEŠIN (MONTR)
449
2
ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR (KOČERIN)
D008
340
2
DARIJA SUČIĆ (TKDKBB)
434
0
LUCIJA ZLENDIĆ (MONTR)
D016
449
0
ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR (KOČERIN)
340
2
DARIJA SUČIĆ (TKDKBB)
Medalists
1. DARIJA SUČIĆ, "BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
2. ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR, POSKOK - KOČERIN
3. LUCIJA ZLENDIĆ, Monter
3. NAOMI MEŠIN, Monter
Kadetkinje A +59
D009
211
2
SARA BILIĆ (TKDGUSA)
65
0
NERA ŠIMIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. SARA BILIĆ, Gusar
2. NERA ŠIMIĆ, Marjan
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje B -41
C050
452
0
IVANA VUKOJA (KOČERIN)
325
2
NIKOL MARIĆ (CROSTAR)
C051
354
0
EMA BAŠIĆ (POSKOK)
28
2
KLARA EREŠ (MARJAN)
C054
325
0
NIKOL MARIĆ (CROSTAR)
28
2
KLARA EREŠ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. KLARA EREŠ, Marjan
2. NIKOL MARIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. EMA BAŠIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. IVANA VUKOJA, POSKOK - KOČERIN
Kadetkinje B +59
D012
39
2
ANĐELA BOŠKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
292
0
ELLA ŠANTAR (IM)
Medalists
1. ANĐELA BOŠKOVIĆ, Marjan
2. ELLA ŠANTAR, Imotski
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -59
D019
71
0
PJERO PIVALICA (MARJAN)
350
1
DAVID MILIĆEVIĆ (POSKOK)
284
ANDREJ PERIĆ (IM)
D033
350
2
DAVID MILIĆEVIĆ (POSKOK)
284
0
ANDREJ PERIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. DAVID MILIĆEVIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
2. ANDREJ PERIĆ, Imotski
3. PJERO PIVALICA, Marjan
3. ----
Juniorke -59
D025
467
0
TARA SOVULJ (TKDGUSA)
286
2
NATALI TADIĆ (IM)
223
NINA JURLIN (MARJAN)
D037
286
2
NATALI TADIĆ (IM)
223
0
NINA JURLIN (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. NATALI TADIĆ, Imotski
2. NINA JURLIN, Marjan
3. TARA SOVULJ, Gusar
3. ----