Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. Memorijalni Taekwondo turnir "Josip Jović"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
DONAT
Forteca Korčula
Gusar
HTKD HVOJNICA
Imotski
Iskra
KORYO-TG
Magone Livno
Marjan
Monter
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
RUGVICA
St kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti - 30
Mlađi kadeti - 33
Mlađi kadeti - 39
Mlađi kadeti + 51
Mlađe kadetkinje - 27
Mlađe kadetkinje - 30
Mlađe kadetkinje - 33
Mlađe kadetkinje - 36
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
Mlađe kadetkinje - 43
Mlađe kadetkinje + 51
Kadeti A -45
Kadeti A -49
Kadetkinje A -33
Kadetkinje A -37
Kadetkinje A -44
Kadetkinje A -59
Kadeti B -33
Kadeti B -37
Kadeti B -57
Kadetkinje B -37
Kadetkinje B -44
Kadetkinje B -51
Kadetkinje B -55
Kadetkinje B +59
Juniori -59
Juniorke -49
Juniorke -52
Juniorke -55
Juniorke -59
Juniorke -63
Juniorke -68
Juniorke +68
Kick (muški) - M1 (2018/17)
Kick (muški) - M2 (2016)
Kick (muški) - M3 (2015)
Kick (muški) - M4 (2014)
Kick (muški) - M5 (2013)
Kick (muški) - M6 (2012)
Kick (muški) - M7 (2011/2010)
Kick (ženski) - Ž1 (2018/17)
Kick (ženski) - Ž2 (2016)
Kick (ženski) - Ž3 (2015)
Kick (ženski) - Ž4 (2014)
Kick (ženski) - Ž5 (2013)
Kick (ženski) - Ž6 (2012)
Kick (ženski) - Ž7 (2011/2010)
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
B017
216
2
ANA MARETIĆ (FORTECA)
4
0
PETRA BUKVIĆ (CROSTAR)
229
MIA GLAVOTA (IM)
B018
31
2
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
370
0
IVA VUČEMIL (KORYO-T)
255
DEA MARJANOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
B019
158
1
ELENA VUČAK (DIVKNIN)
23
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
256
KATINA KATIĆ (ST KWAN)
69
KARMEN ERAKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
257
MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ (ST KWAN)
B032
216
0
ANA MARETIĆ (FORTECA)
229
2
MIA GLAVOTA (IM)
B033
31
2
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
255
0
DEA MARJANOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
B034
23
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
256
0
KATINA KATIĆ (ST KWAN)
B035
69
0
KARMEN ERAKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
257
0
MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ (ST KWAN)
B042
229
0
MIA GLAVOTA (IM)
31
0
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
B043
23
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
257
0
MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ (ST KWAN)
B047
31
0
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
23
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
Medalists
1. AMANDA HUKIĆ, HTKD HVOJNICA
2. JANA ZANINOVIĆ, Marjan
3. MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ, St kwan
3. MIA GLAVOTA, Imotski