Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. Memorijalni Taekwondo turnir "Josip Jović"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
DONAT
Forteca Korčula
Gusar
HTKD HVOJNICA
Imotski
Iskra
KORYO-TG
Magone Livno
Marjan
Monter
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
RUGVICA
St kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti - 30
Mlađi kadeti - 33
Mlađi kadeti - 39
Mlađi kadeti + 51
Mlađe kadetkinje - 27
Mlađe kadetkinje - 30
Mlađe kadetkinje - 33
Mlađe kadetkinje - 36
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
Mlađe kadetkinje - 43
Mlađe kadetkinje + 51
Kadeti A -45
Kadeti A -49
Kadetkinje A -33
Kadetkinje A -37
Kadetkinje A -44
Kadetkinje A -59
Kadeti B -33
Kadeti B -37
Kadeti B -57
Kadetkinje B -37
Kadetkinje B -44
Kadetkinje B -51
Kadetkinje B -55
Kadetkinje B +59
Juniori -59
Juniorke -49
Juniorke -52
Juniorke -55
Juniorke -59
Juniorke -63
Juniorke -68
Juniorke +68
Kick (muški) - M1 (2018/17)
Kick (muški) - M2 (2016)
Kick (muški) - M3 (2015)
Kick (muški) - M4 (2014)
Kick (muški) - M5 (2013)
Kick (muški) - M6 (2012)
Kick (muški) - M7 (2011/2010)
Kick (ženski) - Ž1 (2018/17)
Kick (ženski) - Ž2 (2016)
Kick (ženski) - Ž3 (2015)
Kick (ženski) - Ž4 (2014)
Kick (ženski) - Ž5 (2013)
Kick (ženski) - Ž6 (2012)
Kick (ženski) - Ž7 (2011/2010)
Mlađe kadetkinje - 36
B012
47
2
GABRIELA JURIĆ (MARJAN)
278
0
JOSIPA TONKOVIĆ (IM)
B013
422
2
PIA FILIPIN (MONTR)
307
0
TOMISLAVA TINA STANIĆ (KORYO-T)
B014
420
0
PETRA NAKIĆ (MONTR)
333
2
GORDANA RADAŠ (MAG-LI)
143
NINA TADIĆ (IM)
B015
36
0
PETRA SILOBRČIĆ (MARJAN)
329
2
MERJEM MEHIĆ (MAG-LI)
151
KAJA ANTEA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
B016
438
2
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
393
0
ANA KRSTANOVIĆ (ŠUJICA )
226
KARLA GADŽO (IM)
B028
47
2
GABRIELA JURIĆ (MARJAN)
422
0
PIA FILIPIN (MONTR)
B029
333
2
GORDANA RADAŠ (MAG-LI)
143
0
NINA TADIĆ (IM)
B030
329
0
MERJEM MEHIĆ (MAG-LI)
151
2
KAJA ANTEA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
B031
438
0
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
226
0
KARLA GADŽO (IM)
B040
47
2
GABRIELA JURIĆ (MARJAN)
333
0
GORDANA RADAŠ (MAG-LI)
B041
151
0
KAJA ANTEA JELIĆ (DIVKNIN)
438
2
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
B046
47
0
GABRIELA JURIĆ (MARJAN)
438
2
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
Medalists
1. DOBRILA ŠIŠKO, Monter
2. GABRIELA JURIĆ, Marjan
3. KAJA ANTEA JELIĆ, DIV KNIN
3. GORDANA RADAŠ, Magone Livno