Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. Memorijalni Taekwondo turnir "Josip Jović"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
DONAT
Forteca Korčula
Gusar
HTKD HVOJNICA
Imotski
Iskra
KORYO-TG
Magone Livno
Marjan
Monter
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
RUGVICA
St kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti - 33
Mlađe kadetkinje - 33
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
Kadeti A -49
Kadeti B -37
Juniorke +68
Mlađi kadeti - 33
A001
142
1
JOSIP RAŠIĆ (IM)
391
0
MARKO BARIŠIĆ (ŠUJICA )
A002
38
2
TONKO MLADINA (MARJAN)
339
0
FILIP MAMIĆ (TKDKBB)
A003
472
0
ANTE BILONIĆ (MONTR)
77
2
AHMED MAZIĆ (HVOJNIC)
32
LEO TARAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
A004
427
2
DOMINIK BOTA (MONTR)
203
0
DAVID OROZ (HVOJNIC)
44
BEPO UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
A005
181
2
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
363
0
JOZO SLIŠKO (KORYO-T)
357
FILIP BIŠKO (POSKOK)
A020
142
0
JOSIP RAŠIĆ (IM)
38
2
TONKO MLADINA (MARJAN)
A021
77
1
AHMED MAZIĆ (HVOJNIC)
32
2
LEO TARAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
A022
427
1
DOMINIK BOTA (MONTR)
44
2
BEPO UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
A023
181
2
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
357
0
FILIP BIŠKO (POSKOK)
A042
38
2
TONKO MLADINA (MARJAN)
32
0
LEO TARAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
A043
44
2
BEPO UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
181
0
FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ (FORTECA)
A060
38
0
TONKO MLADINA (MARJAN)
44
2
BEPO UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. BEPO UVODIĆ, Marjan
2. TONKO MLADINA, Marjan
3. FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LEO TARAŠIĆ, Marjan
Mlađe kadetkinje - 33
A006
76
0
VANNA BRNABIĆ (MARJAN)
396
0
GABRIJELA MIOČ (ŠUJICA )
419
ANTEA KOVAČIĆ (MONTR)
497
HANA BEGO (MARJAN)
157
ELA ERCEGOVAC (DIVKNIN)
A007
55
0
RITA MALENICA (MARJAN)
79
2
LAMIJA HASKOVIĆ (HVOJNIC)
233
MAŠA BILOPAVLOVIĆ (IM)
429
MANUELA BARIŠIĆ (MONTR)
373
FRANCISKA JOLIĆ (KORYO-T)
A024
76
2
VANNA BRNABIĆ (MARJAN)
419
0
ANTEA KOVAČIĆ (MONTR)
A025
497
2
HANA BEGO (MARJAN)
157
1
ELA ERCEGOVAC (DIVKNIN)
A026
79
2
LAMIJA HASKOVIĆ (HVOJNIC)
233
0
MAŠA BILOPAVLOVIĆ (IM)
A027
429
2
MANUELA BARIŠIĆ (MONTR)
373
0
FRANCISKA JOLIĆ (KORYO-T)
A044
76
2
VANNA BRNABIĆ (MARJAN)
497
1
HANA BEGO (MARJAN)
A045
79
2
LAMIJA HASKOVIĆ (HVOJNIC)
429
0
MANUELA BARIŠIĆ (MONTR)
A061
76
1
VANNA BRNABIĆ (MARJAN)
79
2
LAMIJA HASKOVIĆ (HVOJNIC)
Medalists
1. LAMIJA HASKOVIĆ, HTKD HVOJNICA
2. VANNA BRNABIĆ, Marjan
3. MANUELA BARIŠIĆ, Monter
3. HANA BEGO, Marjan
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
B017
216
2
ANA MARETIĆ (FORTECA)
4
0
PETRA BUKVIĆ (CROSTAR)
229
MIA GLAVOTA (IM)
B018
31
2
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
370
0
IVA VUČEMIL (KORYO-T)
255
DEA MARJANOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
B019
158
1
ELENA VUČAK (DIVKNIN)
23
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
256
KATINA KATIĆ (ST KWAN)
69
KARMEN ERAKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
257
MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ (ST KWAN)
B032
216
0
ANA MARETIĆ (FORTECA)
229
2
MIA GLAVOTA (IM)
B033
31
2
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
255
0
DEA MARJANOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
B034
23
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
256
0
KATINA KATIĆ (ST KWAN)
B035
69
0
KARMEN ERAKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
257
0
MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ (ST KWAN)
B042
229
0
MIA GLAVOTA (IM)
31
0
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
B043
23
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
257
0
MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ (ST KWAN)
B047
31
0
JANA ZANINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
23
2
AMANDA HUKIĆ (HVOJNIC)
Medalists
1. AMANDA HUKIĆ, HTKD HVOJNICA
2. JANA ZANINOVIĆ, Marjan
3. MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ, St kwan
3. MIA GLAVOTA, Imotski
Kadeti A -49
C004
24
2
DENI HODŽIĆ (HVOJNIC)
66
1
TONI BOŽIĆ (MARJAN)
C005
349
2
BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK)
468
1
LOVRE MARUNČIĆ (TKDGUSA)
C006
385
2
ŠIMUN TOPIĆ (POSKOK)
230
0
MIRO KRALJEVIĆ (IM)
64
MARIN BATARELO (MARJAN)
C018
24
1
DENI HODŽIĆ (HVOJNIC)
349
2
BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK)
C019
385
2
ŠIMUN TOPIĆ (POSKOK)
64
0
MARIN BATARELO (MARJAN)
C036
349
0
BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK)
385
0
ŠIMUN TOPIĆ (POSKOK)
Medalists
1. BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
2. ŠIMUN TOPIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. DENI HODŽIĆ, HTKD HVOJNICA
3. MARIN BATARELO, Marjan
Kadeti B -37
C012
231
1
ANTE VUJEVIĆ (IM)
80
2
NAHID HASKOVIĆ (HVOJNIC)
C013
12
2
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
338
0
JOSIP MAMIĆ (TKDKBB)
C032
80
0
NAHID HASKOVIĆ (HVOJNIC)
12
2
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. MARKO PRANJIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. NAHID HASKOVIĆ, HTKD HVOJNICA
3. JOSIP MAMIĆ, "BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
3. ANTE VUJEVIĆ, Imotski
Juniorke +68
D031
220
2
AZRA KLISURA (HVOJNIC)
238
0
SARA TOLIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. AZRA KLISURA, HTKD HVOJNICA
2. SARA TOLIĆ, Imotski
3. ----
3. ----