001 | 1/4 | Juniorke -52 | TENA NAGLIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTG 36:2 | ZLATKA KOVAČEC (MAKSIMIR) |
002 | 1/4 | Juniorke -55 | IVANA LULIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTG 5:28 | ZITA MARTINOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
003 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -61 | HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 28:11 | ALAN ŠIMOVIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
004 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -61 | BRUNO JEZDIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 16:12 | VITOR POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
005 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -65 | NEVIO ADILI (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 14:2 | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
006 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -59 | ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
PTG 29:9 | NIKOL FILA (MAKSIMIR) |
007 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -55 | JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (Plitvice) |
RSC | VALENTINA KOMŠO (Plitvice) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B +59 | NIKA GVOJIĆ (Plitvice) |
WDR 0:27 | NIKA BREZOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
009 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
PTF 21:19 | SANDRO TUŠKAN (TK Prana Karlovac) |
010 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | MATEO IVIN (DONAT) |
PTF 4:24 | DINO LEPEN (Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin) |
011 | 1/2 | Seniori+87 | PHILIP ZECH (Hungarian Poomsae Team) |
PTF 6:13 | HRVOJE HORVAT (Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin) |
012 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | TENA NAGLIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 12:19 | FRANCIS SALOMEAH KNEZOVIĆ (Lokomotiva) |
013 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
DSQ | NIKA GROZDEK (MAKSIMIR) |
014 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | ZITA MARTINOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
RSC 27:5 | PETRA ŠUŠNJAK (ZELINGRAD) |
015 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | IVONA TUKIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTG 2:28 | JELENA BUČAR (METALAC) |
016 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A +59 | PETRA GEČEK (MAKSIMIR) |
DSQ | DORA PERIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
017 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -65 | ALEN FILIPOVIĆ (ZELINGRAD) |
PTF 6:26 | MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (Plitvice) |
018 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -47 | LU MASTROVIĆ (METALAC) |
WDR 18:0 | ELENA MILAK (Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin) |
019 | 1/1 | Juniori -78 | ROKO LISICA (DONAT) |
RSC 29:6 | CSABA GÁSPÁR (Hungarian Poomsae Team) |
020 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 26:14 | NIKA CELINIĆ (Orion) |
021 | 1/1 | Juniorke -68 | MATEA BEGIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
DNS | MARIJA KNEBL (MAKSIMIR) |
022 | 1/1 | Juniorke +68 | ANA KUČINIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTG 28:6 | PETRA MIHALEK (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
023 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -61 | HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 24:11 | BRUNO JEZDIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -65 | NEVIO ADILI (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 6:4 | LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -59 | ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
RSC 1:13 | SARA PUNČEC (Omega) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -55 | JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTF 22:1 | ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (Plitvice) |
027 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B +59 | NIKA BREZOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 7:26 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
028 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
PTF 28:26 | NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
029 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | DINO LEPEN (Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin) |
WDR 1:18 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
030 | 1/1 | Seniori+87 | HRVOJE HORVAT (Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin) |
PTF 4:13 | ANTONIO LEPEN (Taekwondo Klub KORYO Varaždin) |
031 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | FRANCIS SALOMEAH KNEZOVIĆ (Lokomotiva) |
PTF 5:20 | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
032 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | ZITA MARTINOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 25:23 | JELENA BUČAR (METALAC) |