Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Bjelovar
Cobra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DRAGON
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
GACKA
GAIANA
Imotski
Istra - Pula
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo-Magone
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Monter
MUNGOS
neryo
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RIJEKA
Rječina
RUGVICA
St-kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Šmartno-Litija
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Taekwondo klub Silla
TCZ Ban Keglević
Tigar Zagreb
TKD klub Kang
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velebit
VIŠKOVO
VRBOVEC
VUKOVI
Zelingrad
ZG-DUBRAVA
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kids A (male)-23
Kids A (male)-27
Kids A (male)-33
Kids A (male)-36
Kids A (male)-40
Kids A (male)-33
B005
787
14
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
623
3
MARKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
370
GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
B006
303
1
JURE ZENERAL (NOVALJA)
809
12
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
485
ANDREJ VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
B007
267
1
MARKO FARKAS (DRGNSLO)
712
13
PATRIK GRGA DUGEC (ORI)
538
DOMAGOJ KORNET (TKV)
760
MARIN JARNEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
253
LEON KATUŠIN (BAN-PAN)
B008
264
0
LUKA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRGNSLO)
289
0
SVEN LISJAK (ZGDUB)
374
KARLO JOVICA (S.SOKOL)
915
TONI RASONJA (RADNIK)
481
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
B009
683
13
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
456
2
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
868
ANTE ŠEJIĆ (MTA)
B009B
761
12
GABRIJEL HALAR (TKD KAR)
1022
0
FILIP JERLEKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
999
PETAR ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
B019
787
9
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
370
5
GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
B020
809
4
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
485
3
ANDREJ VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
B021
712
7
PATRIK GRGA DUGEC (ORI)
538
0
DOMAGOJ KORNET (TKV)
B022
760
6
MARIN JARNEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
253
9
LEON KATUŠIN (BAN-PAN)
B023
289
5
SVEN LISJAK (ZGDUB)
374
0
KARLO JOVICA (S.SOKOL)
B024
915
2
TONI RASONJA (RADNIK)
481
14
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
B025
683
0
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
868
0
ANTE ŠEJIĆ (MTA)
B026
761
24
GABRIJEL HALAR (TKD KAR)
999
12
PETAR ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
B037
787
8
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
809
3
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
B038
712
13
PATRIK GRGA DUGEC (ORI)
253
8
LEON KATUŠIN (BAN-PAN)
B039
289
6
SVEN LISJAK (ZGDUB)
481
8
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
B040
683
21
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
761
11
GABRIJEL HALAR (TKD KAR)
B047
787
15
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
712
14
PATRIK GRGA DUGEC (ORI)
B048
481
11
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
683
14
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
B052
787
8
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
683
5
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. MARINO PARENTA, Medvedgrad
2. NEJC LAZAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. PATRIK GRGA DUGEC, Orion
3. VITOR POLIĆ, SUŠAK