Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kids A (male)
Kids A (female)
Kids B (male)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Kids B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -27
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -30
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -33
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -36
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -39
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -43
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -51
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) +51
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -27
C076
769
11
ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ (TKD KAR)
692
10
LUCIJA OMEJC (METALC)
103
DŽEJLA KAPETAN (ZLJBIH)
C089
769
21
ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ (TKD KAR)
103
16
DŽEJLA KAPETAN (ZLJBIH)
Medalists
1. ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ, Karlovac
2. DŽEJLA KAPETAN, ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. LUCIJA OMEJC, METALAC
3. ----
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -30
C064
612
27
DORA ČERNJEVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
145
31
ANASTASIJA MANDIC (LJUBIJA)
147
ČIČA TANJA (LJUBIJA)
444
KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
257
ADRIJANA JAKIC (LJUBIJA)
C078
145
17
ANASTASIJA MANDIC (LJUBIJA)
147
5
ČIČA TANJA (LJUBIJA)
C079
444
2
KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
257
10
ADRIJANA JAKIC (LJUBIJA)
C091
145
14
ANASTASIJA MANDIC (LJUBIJA)
257
15
ADRIJANA JAKIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. ADRIJANA JAKIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. ANASTASIJA MANDIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. ČIČA TANJA, Ljubija-Prijedor
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -33
C077
883
11
BOJANA JOSIC (LJUBIJA)
785
0
IMAN OPARDIJA (MED)
454
HELENA ILIĆ (BIST)
C090
883
9
BOJANA JOSIC (LJUBIJA)
454
15
HELENA ILIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. HELENA ILIĆ, Bistra
2. BOJANA JOSIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. IMAN OPARDIJA, Medvedgrad
3. ----
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -36
C065
708
0
MAJA KUŠEKOVIĆ (ORI)
160
10
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
284
PETRA ČOPEC (ZGDUB)
C066
791
1
LUCIJA BARIŠIĆ (MED)
877
14
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
934
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
C080
160
23
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
284
21
PETRA ČOPEC (ZGDUB)
C081
877
15
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
934
8
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
C092
160
23
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
877
22
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MILICA CADJO, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. JELENA DOSEN, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. PETRA ČOPEC, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ, Plitvice
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -39
A004
802
5
ANTONIJA HALAPIR (MED)
161
17
KRISTINA CICA (LJUBIJA)
A005
438
12
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
715
11
NIKA CELINIĆ (ORI)
A014
161
14
KRISTINA CICA (LJUBIJA)
438
4
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. KRISTINA CICA, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. LUCIJA HREBAC, BANIJA PANDAS
3. ANTONIJA HALAPIR, Medvedgrad
3. NIKA CELINIĆ, Orion
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -43
A006
162
9
OLIVERA KARAN (LJUBIJA)
722
3
TARA VIDIĆ (ORI)
348
SONJA SCROBOGNA (TKSUŠAK)
A015
162
13
OLIVERA KARAN (LJUBIJA)
348
1
SONJA SCROBOGNA (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. OLIVERA KARAN, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. SONJA SCROBOGNA, SUŠAK
3. TARA VIDIĆ, Orion
3. ----
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) -51
A007
727
10
BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (ORI)
869
7
MILICA MARIC (LJUBIJA)
A008
719
6
PETRA CURIĆ (ORI)
440
4
AJLA DIZDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
A016
727
2
BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (ORI)
719
3
PETRA CURIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. PETRA CURIĆ, Orion
2. BRUNA LUKAČIĆ, Orion
3. AJLA DIZDAREVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. MILICA MARIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - female) +51
A009
729
4
KLARA SLATINAC (ORI)
164
2
TEODORA JARIC (LJUBIJA)
798
KLAUDIA CESSARE (MED)
A017
729
0
KLARA SLATINAC (ORI)
798
1
KLAUDIA CESSARE (MED)
Medalists
1. KLAUDIA CESSARE, Medvedgrad
2. KLARA SLATINAC, Orion
3. TEODORA JARIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----