001 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | DANIEL LEFKOVITS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTG 13:1 | DAVID MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
002 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | EMIR RAMIC (Centar Hadžići ) |
PTF 5:12 | BORNA ZLATARIĆ (Karlovac) |
003 | 1/4 | Seniori - 68 | EMIR KALJANAC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
- | OMED GARDY (Hawler Taekwondo school) |
004 | 1/4 | Seniori - 68 | JAKUB KRISTOF (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
WDR | ZLATKO BATISTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
005 | 1/4 | Seniori - 68 | ALEM MORIC (Centar Hadžići ) |
WDR | TONI ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
006 | 1/4 | Seniori - 80 | MARTIN BOLO (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
KO 1:9 | DINKO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
007 | 1/4 | Seniori - 80 | DAVID SAJKO (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
- | ABBAS KHALID (Hawler Taekwondo school) |
008 | 1/4 | Seniorke -57 | GABRIELA BOHUSOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 15:20 | FATIMA BJELIĆ (Olovo) |
009 | 1/2 | Juniori +78 | ROKO LUČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTG 14:2 | KERIM KOLIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
010 | 1/2 | Juniori +78 | ALEX WILHELM (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
PTG 1:16 | MATEJ ILIJEVIĆ (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
011 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | EDNA ABASPAHIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 8:0 | ZLATICA HLAVÁČOVÁ (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
012 | 1/2 | Juniorke -68 | MUBINA KLEPO (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 7:5 | LEJLA BRKIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
013 | 1/2 | Juniorke -68 | HANA KOLIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
WDR | AMRA HADŽAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/2 | Seniori - 58 | DANIEL LEFKOVITS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
WDR 13:4 | SEMIR IMAMOVIĆ (Centar Hadžići ) |
015 | 1/2 | Seniori - 58 | HAWKAR SALAM (Hawler Taekwondo school) |
- | BELMIN FATIĆ (Centar Hadžići ) |
016 | 1/2 | Seniori +80 | ADRIAN ANGYAL (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 2:10 | IVAN ŠOLIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
017 | 1/2 | Seniori +80 | ROKO LUČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTG 16:4 | DŽENAN KOZIĆ (Centar Hadžići ) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | DANIEL LEFKOVITS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTG 14:0 | SAM BODEN (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
019 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | MARTIN PEDIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
PTF 4:5 | KEMAL MERDAN (Olovo) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | BORNA ZLATARIĆ (Karlovac) |
WDR 4:6 | DOMINIK ŠARIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
021 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | IRFAN BABIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 12:2 | MATIJA VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
022 | 1/2 | Seniori - 68 | EMIR KALJANAC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 11:7 | JAKUB KRISTOF (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
023 | 1/2 | Seniori - 68 | ALEM MORIC (Centar Hadžići ) |
WDR 16:2 | MARTIN ŠÁCHA (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
024 | 1/2 | Seniori - 80 | DINKO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 13:2 | PETER BOHUS (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
025 | 1/2 | Seniori - 80 | DAVID SAJKO (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
WDR | DARKO TASOVAC (Forteca Korčula) |
026 | 1/2 | Seniorke -57 | FATIMA BJELIĆ (Olovo) |
PTF 7:3 | IVANA VUKELIĆ (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
027 | 1/2 | Seniorke -57 | MARTINA KLINČÚCHOVÁ (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
PTG 3:15 | IRENA ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
028 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | AMAR HUJIC (Centar Hadžići ) |
PTF 3:4 | ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
029 | 1/1 | Juniorke -42 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 9:1 | NINA JAVORSKY (Pantera) |
030 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | IVA MARAS (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
PTG 0:14 | MATEA KOLOVRAT (Imotski) |
031 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | ARNELA MUKIĆ (Centar Hadžići ) |
PTF 12:0 | PETRA LISCINSKA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
032 | 1/1 | Seniorke -67 | OĽGA SAMEŠOVÁ (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
PTF 4:5 | SUMEJA FEJZIĆ ("NUR") |
033 | 1/1 | Juniori +78 | ROKO LUČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 16:11 | MATEJ ILIJEVIĆ (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
034 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | EDNA ABASPAHIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 17:5 | ANESA PULO (TIM BOSNA) |
035 | 1/1 | Juniorke -68 | MUBINA KLEPO (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 10:4 | AMRA HADŽAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
036 | 1/1 | Seniori - 58 | DANIEL LEFKOVITS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 16:4 | BELMIN FATIĆ (Centar Hadžići ) |
037 | 1/1 | Seniori +80 | IVAN ŠOLIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 3:2 | ROKO LUČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
038 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | DANIEL LEFKOVITS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
WDR 4:0 | KEMAL MERDAN (Olovo) |
039 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | DOMINIK ŠARIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
WDR 7:13 | IRFAN BABIC (TIM BOSNA) |
040 | 1/1 | Seniori - 68 | EMIR KALJANAC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 8:7 | ALEM MORIC (Centar Hadžići ) |
041 | 1/1 | Seniori - 80 | DINKO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 17:6 | DAVID SAJKO (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
042 | 1/1 | Seniorke -57 | FATIMA BJELIĆ (Olovo) |
PTF 1:4 | IRENA ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |