Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Korčula Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
Centar Hadžići
Centar Babić Stuttgart
Cro Star - Mostar
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Forteca Korčula
Hawler Taekwondo school
Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
Olovo
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Taekwondo klub Silla
TCZ Ban Keglević
TEMPO
TIM BOSNA
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (female) -36
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -53
Cadets (female) -55
Juniors (male) -59
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-28
Small olympics (07,08) - A (female)-26
Small olympics (09,10) - B (female)-20
Kick (male) -2 (2005)
Kick (male) -5 (2008)
Kick (female) -5 (2008)
Younger cadets (male) -33
B1U001
138
7
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
229
4
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
192
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
B1U002
69
4
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
37
0
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
260
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
B1U003
103
0
ANDREJ MATIĆ (CROSTAR)
272
3
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
87
TOBIAS SCHERHAUFER (ILYO TN)
95
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
65
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
B1U016
138
9
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
192
1
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
B1U017
69
0
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
260
1
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
B1U018
272
9
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
87
7
TOBIAS SCHERHAUFER (ILYO TN)
B1U019
95
7
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
65
3
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
B1U034
138
3
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
260
4
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
B1U035
272
0
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
95
7
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
B1U047
260
8
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
95
2
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. FRAN JAVORSKY, Pantera
2. LUKA PENAVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. MUHAMED ĐONKO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. DANIJEL LONCAR, Pantera
Younger cadets (male) -36
B1U010
104
7
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
228
1
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
B1U011
156
17
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
35
13
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
B1U012
207
1
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
47
0
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
117
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
B1U028
104
5
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
156
6
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
B1U029
207
0
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
117
7
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
B1U044
156
6
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
117
10
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
2. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
3. LEO LAGANČIĆ, Taekwondo klub OTOK
3. TOMA BEVANDA, Cro Star - Mostar
Younger cadets (female) -36
B1U036
315
0
AVA BORKO (PANTERA)
101
0
MARINA ANIČIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. AVA BORKO, Pantera
2. MARINA ANIČIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (male) -37
B1P001
94
11
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
181
1
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
B1P002
7
9
ALBIN MEHIC (HADZIC)
257
21
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
B1P003
297
7
AMIR ABAZ (TKD NUR)
255
9
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
B1P004
176
0
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
263
8
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
B1P019
94
4
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
257
3
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
B1P020
255
0
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
263
10
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
B1P041
94
2
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
263
1
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. MARKO KRISTOF, Pantera
3. VITO JELIC, Pantera
3. ANDRE ŠKREBLIN, Pantera
Cadets (male) -53
B1P007
140
8
SANJIN KERLETA (TKDNGS)
45
9
ROKO ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
303
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
93
MARIO TOMIĆ (CROSTAR)
141
JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
B1P023
45
3
ROKO ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
303
12
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
B1P024
93
0
MARIO TOMIĆ (CROSTAR)
141
12
JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
B1P043
303
4
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
141
2
JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. FILIP SVEC, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ROKO ŽUVELA, Forteca Korčula
3. MARIO TOMIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
Cadets (female) -55
B1P009
132
12
EDITA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
213
4
EZRA HALVADZIJA (HADZIC)
299
ŠEJLA VEHAB (TKD NUR)
142
SABINA TANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
105
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
B1P027
132
3
EDITA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
299
2
ŠEJLA VEHAB (TKD NUR)
B1P028
142
2
SABINA TANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
105
15
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
B1P045
132
0
EDITA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
105
3
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. DORA MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. EDITA MURGUZ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. SABINA TANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ŠEJLA VEHAB, "NUR"
Juniors (male) -59
NP001
162
13
DANIEL LEFKOVITS (KOSICE)
100
1
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
153
SAM BODEN (KUKKIWO)
319
MARTIN PEDIĆ (ZADAR)
204
KEMAL MERDAN (OLOVO)
NP018
162
14
DANIEL LEFKOVITS (KOSICE)
153
0
SAM BODEN (KUKKIWO)
NP019
319
4
MARTIN PEDIĆ (ZADAR)
204
5
KEMAL MERDAN (OLOVO)
NP038
162
4
DANIEL LEFKOVITS (KOSICE)
204
0
KEMAL MERDAN (OLOVO)
Medalists
1. DANIEL LEFKOVITS, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. KEMAL MERDAN, Olovo
3. SAM BODEN, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
3. MARTIN PEDIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-28
B2006
15
8
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
172
1
KRISTIAN SKYBA (KOSICE)
B2007
76
9
DANIEL IZARIK (ILYO KE)
73
2
IVO PLANINIĆ (CROSTAR)
B2022
15
9
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
76
8
DANIEL IZARIK (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
2. DANIEL IZARIK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. KRISTIAN SKYBA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. IVO PLANINIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
Small olympics (07,08) - A (female)-26
B2005
284
1
TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
168
13
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
129
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
97
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
265
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
B2016
168
2
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
129
4
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
B2017
97
0
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
265
12
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
B2029
129
4
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
265
3
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. MIDZOR KALA, Pantera
3. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
Small olympics (09,10) - B (female)-20
B2021
71
8
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
275
5
FISTRIC PETRA (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. NERA PRCE, Cro Star - Mostar
2. FISTRIC PETRA, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (male) -2 (2005)
K005
41
4
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
186
16
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K006
180
0
IVAN KURILJ (FORTECA)
70
0
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
K007
46
8
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
254
16
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
K008
26
8
ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
96
5
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
K009
186
17
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
70
20
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
K010
254
14
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
26
15
ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
K011
70
20
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
26
13
ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. MARTINO PRCE, Cro Star - Mostar
2. ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LUKA BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. MARKO GRBEŠIĆ, Imotski
Kick (male) -5 (2008)
K032
119
2
LUKA MILOSTIĆ (FORTECA)
183
14
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K033
57
3
NIKOLA RONČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
74
9
IVO PLANINIĆ (CROSTAR)
K034
183
5
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
74
10
IVO PLANINIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. IVO PLANINIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. NIKOLA RONČEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LUKA MILOSTIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (female) -5 (2008)
K035
312
10
VIKTORIA BARTKOVA (KOSICE)
61
3
MARIJA JERIČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
298
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
K036
98
14
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
28
8
ANASTASIA FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
202
NADIJA PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
K037
72
9
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
151
0
TONKA ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
53
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
310
MIA MUROVA (KOSICE)
83
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
K038
312
7
VIKTORIA BARTKOVA (KOSICE)
298
15
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
K039
98
9
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
202
1
NADIJA PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
K040
72
20
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
53
6
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
K041
310
4
MIA MUROVA (KOSICE)
83
11
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
K042
298
13
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
98
11
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
K043
72
9
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
83
12
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
K044
298
15
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
83
17
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. ADNA BERBIĆ, "NUR"
3. NERA PRCE, Cro Star - Mostar
3. VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar