001 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | LORENA KABIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:5 | GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BANIJA PANDAS) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -44 | DINA SELAK (SENJ) |
PTF 2:13 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | LARA KRIŽANIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTG 3:32 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
004 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTG 22:2 | DARIO VINCEK (RUGVICA) |
005 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 15:13 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
006 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | IVAN MAŠIĆ (Zagreb) |
PTF 14:12 | VALENTINO PLAVEC (MARTIN GRAD) |
007 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | DORIJAN DEDIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTG 5:25 | EUGEN KARAKAŠ (ZAPRESIC) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadeti -61 | IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTG 34:0 | MATEJ BLAŽEVIĆ (MARTIN GRAD) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (Plitvice) |
SDP 19:17 | MATEO MATIJAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO (Ozalj) |
RSC 15:0 | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | OLIVIA MILIČIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 25:7 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Karlovac) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (Karlovac) |
PTG 25:0 | LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | DORA AŠONJA (RUGVICA) |
DNS | ELISABETH SUK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTG 28:2 | HANA IVANIŠ (Čigra) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
PTG 22:0 | DORI JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
PTF 8:4 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
PTG 15:0 | VALENTINA KOMŠO (Plitvice) |
018 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | SVEN JAKOVINA (ZAPRESIC) |
PTF 8:0 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
019 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | SREĆKO ZDUNIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 16:8 | IVAN POLJAK (Plitvice) |
020 | 1/1 | Kadeti +65 | FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA) |
DNS | JAN MAŠINOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
021 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | PIA JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTG 36:16 | ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (Plitvice) |
022 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | MIA ŠNAJDER (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 0:10 | ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BANIJA PANDAS) |
023 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 8:3 | VITA JURAS (ZAPRESIC) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTG 20:0 | IVAN VARGA (Jastreb) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 15:23 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | IVAN MAŠIĆ (Zagreb) |
PTF 3:24 | EUGEN KARAKAŠ (ZAPRESIC) |
027 | 1/1 | Kadeti -61 | IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 14:17 | DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
028 | 1/1 | Kadeti -65 | MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTG 12:33 | LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO (Ozalj) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | OLIVIA MILIČIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 9:8 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (Karlovac) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | DORA AŠONJA (RUGVICA) |
PTG 0:22 | TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
031 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 9:1 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
PTF 9:12 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |