Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Trofej Beograda
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"ZVORNIK"
ares
Azija
Banjica
Beli Andjeli
Beograd
BoracBG
BUDUCNOST
Combat Wolf
Crvena zvezda
Dunav Borča Bg
Eurosped
Fast Kick
FAVORIT
Feniks
Galeb
Grmeč
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imperium
Ji Do Kwan
JITAE Maribor
JOPA
Karlovac
KBSBeograd
Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG ''
Košava
KWON BATAJNICA
Lav
Lola
Ljubija-Prijedor
Neron
Olimpico Trieste
Pantera
Petrovec
Proleter
SK TKD LACEK
Šabac
Taurunum
Zmaj
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pinoiri 1 A (male) -40
Cadets B (male) -37
Juniors A (male) -63
Juniors A (male) -68
Pinoiri 1 A (male) -40
3014
383
0
ĐORĐE OGRIZOVIĆ (AZIJA)
58
0
PAVEL DIMITROV (JDK)
3015
137
0
DAVID MARKOVIC (ARES018)
81
0
MARKO BURUSIC (LOLA)
3039
383
7
ĐORĐE OGRIZOVIĆ (AZIJA)
81
3
MARKO BURUSIC (LOLA)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE OGRIZOVIĆ, Azija
2. MARKO BURUSIC, Lola
3. ----
3. DAVID MARKOVIC, ares
Cadets B (male) -37
4011
133
0
NOVAK MILAKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
59
0
LACHEZAR DIMITROV (JDK)
312
IVAN KOROLIJA (BANJICA)
4035
133
0
NOVAK MILAKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
312
0
IVAN KOROLIJA (BANJICA)
Medalists
1. IVAN KOROLIJA, Banjica
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -63
2003
403
0
NIKOLA ISAILOVIĆ (LUKAGRM)
60
0
IVAN DIMITROV (JDK)
409
STEFAN NIKOLIC (LUKAGRM)
413
STEFAN CRVENKOVIĆ (LUKAGRM)
75
LAZAR SARAILIC (RALE)
2018
403
0
NIKOLA ISAILOVIĆ (LUKAGRM)
409
0
STEFAN NIKOLIC (LUKAGRM)
2019
413
18
STEFAN CRVENKOVIĆ (LUKAGRM)
75
4
LAZAR SARAILIC (RALE)
2035
409
5
STEFAN NIKOLIC (LUKAGRM)
413
8
STEFAN CRVENKOVIĆ (LUKAGRM)
Medalists
1. STEFAN CRVENKOVIĆ, Grmeč
2. STEFAN NIKOLIC, Grmeč
3. LAZAR SARAILIC, Fast Kick
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -68
2004
167
0
NEMANJA SKORIC (LJUBIJA)
62
0
TEODOR NENOV (JDK)
2005
458
2
DANILO JAKŠIĆ (LAV)
275
13
NENAD ANDJELKOVIC (ARES018)
2006
354
7
PETAR KRUNIC (LJUBIJA)
286
6
TUSA TUDOR (SENIOR)
348
DAVID KOSTADINOSKI (KATALEA)
2020
167
9
NEMANJA SKORIC (LJUBIJA)
275
0
NENAD ANDJELKOVIC (ARES018)
2021
354
6
PETAR KRUNIC (LJUBIJA)
348
12
DAVID KOSTADINOSKI (KATALEA)
2036
167
1
NEMANJA SKORIC (LJUBIJA)
348
5
DAVID KOSTADINOSKI (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. DAVID KOSTADINOSKI, Petrovec
2. NEMANJA SKORIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. PETAR KRUNIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. NENAD ANDJELKOVIC, ares