Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. 'Senjski vitezovi' i 1. 'Mali vitezovi' limać kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Activ
BANIJA PANDAS
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
ION
Karlovac
LOVINAC
MAKSIMIR
Mladost Luka
MOTIV+
Novalja
Obrovac
Ogulin
Plitvice
Rovinj
SENJ
Tigar Zagreb
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Cadets B (female) -59
Knights A (female) -27
Knights A (female) -30
Younger cadets (male) -30
3001
275
1
NIKOLA GLEDIĆ (PLTVICE)
1
15
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
3002
124
13
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
203
0
IRENEJ STJEPAN (ROVINJ)
3003
185
11
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
202
1
KRISTIJAN MATOŠEVIĆ (ROVINJ)
35
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
3027
1
17
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
124
0
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
3028
185
6
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
35
0
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
3047
1
0
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
185
9
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. ADRIANO QETA, BANIJA PANDAS
2. ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. DAVID ZUBOVIĆ, Novalja
3. KARLO USKOK, TK Zadar
Younger cadets (male) -51
2004
139
9
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
175
6
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
2005
141
7
STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA)
43
17
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
2041
139
3
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
43
2
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ, GACKA
2. MARIAN PLAZANIĆ, Novalja
3. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin
3. STEFAN GRBIĆ, GACKA
Younger cadets (female) +51
2029
80
4
MAJA NIKŠIĆ (LOV)
40
2
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. MAJA NIKŠIĆ, LOVINAC
2. TIA KOROŠEC, Novalja
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -59
2032
266
0
NIKA BARIĆ (ČIGRA)
44
0
JELENA ŠKUNCA (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. NIKA BARIĆ, Čigra
2. JELENA ŠKUNCA, Novalja
3. ----
3. ----
Knights A (female) -27
1007
42
30
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
283
4
MARINELA JURIĆ (PLTVICE)
1008
190
3
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
18
16
VITA MRŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
1026
42
16
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
18
3
VITA MRŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. JOSIPA BIJELIĆ, Novalja
2. VITA MRŠIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. MARINELA JURIĆ, Plitvice
3. MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ, TKD BRINJE
Knights A (female) -30
1003
232
1
BRUNA BARIĆ (IO)
187
12
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
67
ANTEA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
45
MIA BADURINA (NOVALJA)
188
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
1015
187
17
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
67
0
ANTEA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
1016
45
1
MIA BADURINA (NOVALJA)
188
13
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
1030
187
12
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
188
1
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. MIHAELA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. ANTEA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SENJ
3. MIA BADURINA, Novalja