Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. 'Senjski vitezovi' i 1. 'Mali vitezovi' limać kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Activ
BANIJA PANDAS
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
ION
Karlovac
LOVINAC
MAKSIMIR
Mladost Luka
MOTIV+
Novalja
Obrovac
Ogulin
Plitvice
Rovinj
SENJ
Tigar Zagreb
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -43
Cadets A (female) -33
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets B (female) -41
Cadets B (female) -55
Younger cadets (male) -30
3001
275
1
NIKOLA GLEDIĆ (PLTVICE)
1
15
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
3002
124
13
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
203
0
IRENEJ STJEPAN (ROVINJ)
3003
185
11
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
202
1
KRISTIJAN MATOŠEVIĆ (ROVINJ)
35
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
3027
1
17
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
124
0
KARLO USKOK (TK ZD)
3028
185
6
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
35
0
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
3047
1
0
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
185
9
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. ADRIANO QETA, BANIJA PANDAS
2. ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. DAVID ZUBOVIĆ, Novalja
3. KARLO USKOK, TK Zadar
Younger cadets (male) -33
3004
79
2
LEON AGATIĆ (LOV)
196
7
VITO VOJAK (BAN-PAN)
3005
180
7
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
166
3
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3006
179
3
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
253
4
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
200
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
3029
196
8
VITO VOJAK (BAN-PAN)
180
9
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
3030
253
8
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
200
16
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
3048
180
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
200
12
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LUCIO MATUZIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. KARLO VOHRIĆ, Čigra
3. VITO VOJAK, BANIJA PANDAS
Younger cadets (male) -36
3007
5
3
FRAN ANDRIJANIĆ (TIGAZ)
155
6
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
81
IVAN JELINIĆ (LOV)
3008
136
0
LUKA PROTULIPAC (ACTIV)
154
5
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
156
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
3031
155
12
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
81
0
IVAN JELINIĆ (LOV)
3032
154
5
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
156
1
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
3049
155
6
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
154
3
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. PETAR FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS
2. OSCAR KOVAČIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. IVAN JELINIĆ, LOVINAC
3. VITO PETRIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
Younger cadets (male) -39
3009
137
3
MARIN PROTULIPAC (ACTIV)
219
0
BORNA PERNAR (PLTVICE)
3010
255
12
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
215
0
JOSIP KRPAN (LOV)
3011
220
4
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
256
6
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
3012
159
2
LUKAS DEVČIĆ (GACKA)
171
1
LEON KATUŠIN (BAN-PAN)
3033
137
2
MARIN PROTULIPAC (ACTIV)
255
6
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
3034
256
17
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
159
0
LUKAS DEVČIĆ (GACKA)
3050
255
5
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
256
6
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
Medalists
1. MATEJ BEKIĆ, ION
2. LOVRO MATIĆ, Čigra
3. LUKAS DEVČIĆ, GACKA
3. MARIN PROTULIPAC, Activ
Younger cadets (male) -43
3013
170
10
IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
161
0
HRVOJE KOSTELAC (GACKA)
3014
103
8
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
10
5
ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
3015
119
2
BORNA BURSIĆ (TKDDRHR)
259
8
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
52
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
3035
170
1
IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
103
6
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
3036
259
7
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
52
1
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
3051
103
7
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
259
1
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ, Čigra
3. IVAN LATKOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. BORNA MATIJEVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Younger cadets (male) +51
2006
138
13
FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA)
201
6
JAN MAŠINOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
115
FILIP ŠAKIĆ (OBROVAC)
2042
138
6
FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA)
115
4
FILIP ŠAKIĆ (OBROVAC)
Medalists
1. FILIP BUKOVAC, GACKA
2. FILIP ŠAKIĆ, Obrovac
3. JAN MAŠINOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -27
3016
11
5
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
182
1
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
160
LANA MAJETIĆ (GACKA)
3017
172
8
CHIARA ČUMORIC (BAN-PAN)
229
1
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
53
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
3037
11
17
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
160
0
LANA MAJETIĆ (GACKA)
3038
172
0
CHIARA ČUMORIC (BAN-PAN)
53
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
3052
11
12
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
172
0
CHIARA ČUMORIC (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LANA ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
2. CHIARA ČUMORIC, BANIJA PANDAS
3. LANA MAJETIĆ, GACKA
3. LEA PACEK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Younger cadets (female) -30
2007
131
10
LORA BIRTIĆ (GROBNIK)
174
2
LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
2008
173
15
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
228
1
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
2043
131
2
LORA BIRTIĆ (GROBNIK)
173
9
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LEONA GRUBIŠA, BANIJA PANDAS
2. LORA BIRTIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MARTA HORVAT, Čigra
3. LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
Younger cadets (female) -43
3026
50
0
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
250
3
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
242
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
3046
250
18
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
242
1
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDRA MACUT, BANIJA PANDAS
2. EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ, Čigra
3. MATEA KAUZLARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -33
2030
186
2
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
183
0
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI, BANIJA PANDAS
2. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -37
2011
189
18
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
78
0
AURORA ŠORE (LOV)
21
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
2046
189
12
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
21
0
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA HREBAC, BANIJA PANDAS
2. NICOLE ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
3. AURORA ŠORE, LOVINAC
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -47
2014
284
7
MAJA ANDREIS (IO)
48
4
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
2015
181
1
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
199
4
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
2048
284
1
MAJA ANDREIS (IO)
199
0
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. MAJA ANDREIS, ION
2. MONA PETRIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. LAURA NEKIĆ, SENJ
3. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
Cadets B (female) -41
2020
46
1
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
271
2
TIA SLOVENC (IO)
2021
193
7
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
128
4
STELA VOZILA (TK ZD)
2052
271
0
TIA SLOVENC (IO)
193
0
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. MIA ŠNAJDER, BANIJA PANDAS
2. TIA SLOVENC, ION
3. STELA VOZILA, TK Zadar
3. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
Cadets B (female) -55
2024
198
3
VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
285
2
BOŽIČEVIĆ MIA (IO)
130
TONIA PERA (TK ZD)
2054
198
5
VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
130
0
TONIA PERA (TK ZD)
Medalists
1. VERONIKA BILIČIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. TONIA PERA, TK Zadar
3. BOŽIČEVIĆ MIA, ION
3. ----