001 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 10:8 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
002 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | MARKO POSAVEC (Jastreb) |
PTF 10:17 | MARCEL DASOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
003 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | STJEPAN KEREČENI (Jastreb) |
PTF 17:13 | PATRIK VISINSKI (Medvedgrad) |
004 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | TIN HOJSKI (Jastreb) |
PTF 10:14 | GABRIJEL GLAVAČ (Orion) |
005 | 1/8 | Limači A-27 | SVEN KOLEVSKI (Jastreb) |
PTF 11:6 | LOVRO BORČIĆ (SUŠAK) |
006 | 1/8 | Limači A-33 | MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 6:2 | MATEJ CRNOGORAC (METALAC) |
007 | 1/8 | Limači A-33 | IVAN PAVLEK (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 3:10 | DINO CERIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
008 | 1/8 | Limači A-33 | VITO PETRIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 25:17 | ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
009 | 1/4 | Limači A-27 | MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 12:13 | MARCEL DASOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
010 | 1/4 | Limači A-27 | STJEPAN KEREČENI (Jastreb) |
PTF 10:4 | LAZAR ČELICA (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
011 | 1/4 | Limači A-27 | GABRIJEL GLAVAČ (Orion) |
WDR | DANIEL SKRTIC (Jastreb) |
012 | 1/4 | Limači A-27 | SVEN KOLEVSKI (Jastreb) |
PTF 6:5 | MUHAMED HUREM (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
013 | 1/4 | Limači A-33 | MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:15 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
014 | 1/4 | Limači A-33 | DINO CERIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 13:1 | NOAH TUSTIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
015 | 1/4 | Limači A-33 | VITO PETRIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 23:6 | DOMINIK LEDNICKI (Jastreb) |
016 | 1/4 | Limači A-33 | IVANO KOPITOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 11:1 | GABRIJEL LUKENDA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
017 | 1/2 | Limači A-40 | STEFAN TADIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 6:7 | JOSIP ANTE JOLIĆ (RUGVICA) |
018 | 1/2 | Limači A-40 | BORNA BOGDANIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
PTF 3:1 | JAKOV JELAČA (SUŠAK) |
019 | 1/2 | Limačice A-21 | EMA FILA (ORKA AS) |
PTF 7:9 | DORA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
020 | 1/2 | Limači A-27 | MARCEL DASOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTF 17:5 | STJEPAN KEREČENI (Jastreb) |
021 | 1/2 | Limači A-27 | GABRIJEL GLAVAČ (Orion) |
PTF 3:7 | SVEN KOLEVSKI (Jastreb) |
022 | 1/2 | Limači A-33 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
WDR 21:13 | DINO CERIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
023 | 1/2 | Limači A-33 | VITO PETRIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
WDR 2:0 | IVANO KOPITOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
024 | 1/1 | Limači A-40 | JOSIP ANTE JOLIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 18:6 | BORNA BOGDANIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
025 | 1/1 | Limačice A-21 | DORA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
SDP 0:1 | MICHAELA KAMINSKA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
026 | 1/1 | Limači A-27 | MARCEL DASOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
SDP 12:11 | SVEN KOLEVSKI (Jastreb) |
027 | 1/1 | Limači A-33 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 10:6 | VITO PETRIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |