Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17th Jastreb Kids Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Čigra
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
Goldstars
HBD Vodice
Hwarang Ivanec
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Monter
Novalja
Olimpic Sarajevo
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Radnik
RUGVICA
Sajnami
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo klub OTOK
TAEKWONDO KLUB SAMOBOR-KORYO
Taekwondo klub Silla
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tigar Zagreb
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zaprešić
ZG-DUBRAVA
ZMAJEVO OKO
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -33
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -47
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) +51
Kick (male) - 2004 - 2006
Kick (male) - 2007, 2008
Kick (female) - 2004 - 2006
Kick (female) - 2007, 2008
Kick (female) - 2009, 2010
Kick (female) - 2009, 2010
K143
221
0
ANA GRABAR (HIVANEC)
186
0
AISHA DIZDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
K145
511
0
ANA LEONA SIMIC (JASTREB)
327
0
IVONA BAĆANI (TKDDS)
K146
116
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
553
0
GABRIELA LAŽETA (JASTREB)
141
0
PAULINA KOVAČEVIĆ (FOX)
0
K147
158
0
GABRIJELA KELNER (JAKOVLJ)
517
0
LAURA KOZIĆ (JASTREB)
K148
140
0
OLJA RAJČEVIĆ (FOX)
422
0
BEATA IVAS (VODICE)
K149
515
0
LORENA ŠAKANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
243
0
NIKOLINA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
344
PETRA IVANIŠEVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
K150
221
0
ANA GRABAR (HIVANEC)
511
0
ANA LEONA SIMIC (JASTREB)
K151
116
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
141
0
PAULINA KOVAČEVIĆ (FOX)
K152
158
0
GABRIJELA KELNER (JAKOVLJ)
422
0
BEATA IVAS (VODICE)
K153
515
0
LORENA ŠAKANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
344
0
PETRA IVANIŠEVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
K154
511
0
ANA LEONA SIMIC (JASTREB)
116
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
K155
158
0
GABRIJELA KELNER (JAKOVLJ)
515
0
LORENA ŠAKANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
K157
116
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
158
0
GABRIJELA KELNER (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. GABRIJELA KELNER, JAKOVLJE
2. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
3. LORENA ŠAKANOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. ANA LEONA SIMIC, Jastreb