Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Jastreb Open - Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Younger cadets (male) -36
C001
640
9
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
401
1
LAN KREMPL (TKD KBK)
68
LOVRO MATKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
359
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
256
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
C002
191
6
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
411
4
NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (PANTAR)
246
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
355
KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
212
MARKO PERNJAK (NOVALJA)
C003
364
1
PAVAO MARŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
198
9
OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPE)
405
MIHA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
190
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
210
JURE ZENERAL (NOVALJA)
C004
390
0
PATRIK TELVÁK (TAEKWON)
55
0
MATE PRTORIĆ (NOVALJA)
642
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
616
MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE)
126
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
C016
640
8
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
68
9
LOVRO MATKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
C017
359
4
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
256
9
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
C018
191
7
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
246
1
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C019
355
7
KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
212
1
MARKO PERNJAK (NOVALJA)
C020
198
6
OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPE)
405
0
MIHA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
C021
190
9
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
210
2
JURE ZENERAL (NOVALJA)
C022
55
0
MATE PRTORIĆ (NOVALJA)
642
6
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
C023
616
2
MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE)
126
1
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
C048
68
1
LOVRO MATKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
256
0
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
C049
191
5
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
355
1
KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
C050
198
4
OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPE)
190
1
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
C051
642
7
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
616
8
MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE)
C067
68
1
LOVRO MATKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
191
5
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
C068
198
6
OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPE)
616
1
MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE)
C077
191
0
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
198
3
OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC (EUROSPE)
Medalists
1. OGNJEN DRAGOSAVLJEVIC, EUROSPED
2. PETAR FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS
3. MARKO JOVIĆ, ELITE
3. LOVRO MATKOVIĆ, Jastreb