Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Jastreb Open - Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -24
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (male) -30
A001
301
0
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
214
0
MAKS KRANJČEC (ORI)
620
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
363
MATEO LJUBAS (S.SOKOL)
47
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
80
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
589
IRENEJ STEPAN (ROVINJ2)
423
MARINO STORIĆ (VODICE)
339
MISLAV VUČAK (IO)
A002
81
2
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
549
3
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
167
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
422
MARIN RUŽIĆ (VODICE)
480
JOSIP GORIČKI (ZAPREŠI)
385
JAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
430
IVE GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
605
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
129
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
A026
301
1
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
620
9
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
A027
363
0
MATEO LJUBAS (S.SOKOL)
47
0
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
A028
80
4
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
589
0
IRENEJ STEPAN (ROVINJ2)
A029
423
0
MARINO STORIĆ (VODICE)
339
2
MISLAV VUČAK (IO)
A030
549
6
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
167
1
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
A031
422
8
MARIN RUŽIĆ (VODICE)
480
2
JOSIP GORIČKI (ZAPREŠI)
A032
385
4
JAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
430
3
IVE GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
A033
605
6
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
129
5
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
A055
620
5
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
363
0
MATEO LJUBAS (S.SOKOL)
A056
80
1
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
339
2
MISLAV VUČAK (IO)
A057
549
9
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
422
2
MARIN RUŽIĆ (VODICE)
A058
385
0
JAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
605
12
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
A071
620
6
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
339
9
MISLAV VUČAK (IO)
A072
549
0
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
605
0
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
A079
339
4
MISLAV VUČAK (IO)
605
5
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. MISLAV VUČAK, ION
3. ANTONIO DEJAK, Contra
3. ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb