Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Jastreb Open - Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Brčko
BUGOJNO
Cobra
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
DIV KNIN
DRAGON
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
ELITE
EUROSPED
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
HBD Vodice
Hwarang Ivanec
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
ION
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Lokomotiva
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
Magone Livno
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
neryo
Novalja
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega-Belgrade
Orion
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
Rovinj
RUGVICA
SENJ
Slovak national team
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Škorpion
Taekwondo club Azija
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
TAEKWONDO TIM BOSNA
TANGUN TULLN
Tigar Zagreb
TKD BRINJE
TKD PANTAR
Tkd Plamen
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zaprešić_
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (female) -36
Cadets (male) -45
Younger cadets (male) -33
B001
205
0
FLORIJAN ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
492
10
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
B002
440
6
LOVRE BEDEKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
468
5
JAKOV MATIĆ (IO)
B003
352
2
MARKO ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
410
9
LUKA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
529
KARLO BIRT (TKDDS)
B004
180
12
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
409
0
GABRIEL KOPI (PANTAR)
398
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
B005
358
7
JANKO STASTNY (S.SOKOL)
341
1
VIKTOR VRBAN (IO)
432
ALEKSANDAR NOVAKOVIC (EUROSPE)
B006
54
9
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
444
7
PATRIK VISINSKI (MED)
629
SVEN TINODI (TIGAZ)
B007
360
6
ROKO GUBEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
424
5
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (VODICE)
528
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
B008
366
7
DARKO KOBEŠĆAK OZIMEC (S.SOKOL)
588
6
KRISTIJAN MATOŠEVIĆ (ROVINJ2)
472
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B009
61
4
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
202
1
VUK MIHAJLOVIC (EUROSPE)
342
LUCAS BOŽIĆ (IO)
B029
492
11
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
440
12
LOVRE BEDEKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
B030
410
6
LUKA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
529
5
KARLO BIRT (TKDDS)
B031
180
6
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
398
2
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
B032
358
10
JANKO STASTNY (S.SOKOL)
432
1
ALEKSANDAR NOVAKOVIC (EUROSPE)
B033
54
6
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
629
7
SVEN TINODI (TIGAZ)
B034
360
6
ROKO GUBEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
528
9
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
B035
366
2
DARKO KOBEŠĆAK OZIMEC (S.SOKOL)
472
14
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B036
61
7
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
342
1
LUCAS BOŽIĆ (IO)
B057
440
8
LOVRE BEDEKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
410
12
LUKA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
B058
180
5
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
358
1
JANKO STASTNY (S.SOKOL)
B059
629
5
SVEN TINODI (TIGAZ)
528
4
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
B060
472
8
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
61
7
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
B071
410
1
LUKA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
180
9
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
B072
629
0
SVEN TINODI (TIGAZ)
472
12
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B078
180
2
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
472
6
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LUCIO MATUZIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. ADRIANO QETA, BANIJA PANDAS
3. SVEN TINODI, Tigar Zagreb
3. LUKA BEVANDA, Cro Star - Mostar
Younger cadets (male) -39
A003
249
0
SRĐAN TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
79
0
MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
A004
447
0
DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
151
12
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
A005
354
0
TIN KARLOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
534
0
MARIO ILIJA PRKIĆ (TKDDS)
586
DAVID DUNDOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
A006
402
3
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
380
13
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
177
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
A007
490
9
FILIP KUŠEC (RADNIK)
163
1
LEON ŠELENDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
72
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
A008
547
3
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
215
4
LOVRO KLIŠANIN (ORI)
446
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
A009
357
2
PETAR ČRNE (S.SOKOL)
73
1
NINO KOLEGA (JASTREB)
125
IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (BIST)
A010
353
5
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
271
4
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
543
MATIJA BERTEK (TKDDS)
A011
67
8
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
290
1
TIN SALOPEK (DUBRAVA)
168
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
A034
79
0
MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
151
6
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
A035
354
4
TIN KARLOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
586
1
DAVID DUNDOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
A036
380
0
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
177
1
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
A037
490
2
FILIP KUŠEC (RADNIK)
72
1
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
A038
215
0
LOVRO KLIŠANIN (ORI)
446
8
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
A039
357
0
PETAR ČRNE (S.SOKOL)
125
0
IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (BIST)
A040
353
4
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
543
1
MATIJA BERTEK (TKDDS)
A041
67
4
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
168
2
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
A059
151
14
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
354
2
TIN KARLOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
A060
177
1
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
490
0
FILIP KUŠEC (RADNIK)
A061
446
1
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
125
3
IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (BIST)
A062
353
0
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
67
6
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
A073
151
4
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
177
5
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
A074
125
1
IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (BIST)
67
2
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
A080
177
2
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
67
4
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. KARLO MALEČIĆ, Jastreb
2. DAVID MIHIC, Pantera
3. IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER, Bistra
3. TEO VAJNART, Dubrava
Younger cadets (female) -36
B021
243
4
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
570
2
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
B022
90
1
LORENA KABIĆ (JASTREB)
552
4
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B023
622
6
IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
272
7
ENA KULIĆ (METALC)
B024
276
6
MATEA LAZAREVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
345
9
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
B025
300
3
EMA MATEŠA (TKDDRHR)
268
11
DANIA SALZER (METALC)
B026
462
4
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
347
8
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
B027
566
1
MIA STIVIČEVIĆ (NOVIZ)
118
7
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
B028
219
0
SAMANTHA JEREB (ORI)
408
7
EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
B053
243
9
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
552
14
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B054
272
6
ENA KULIĆ (METALC)
345
9
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
B055
268
1
DANIA SALZER (METALC)
347
6
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
B056
118
10
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
408
5
EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
B069
552
3
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
345
4
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
B070
347
12
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
118
3
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
B077
345
2
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
347
5
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
Medalists
1. PAULA ŠPER, ION
2. NIKA BLAŽIČKO, ION
3. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
3. FRIDA ĆUŽE, Contra
Cadets (male) -45
E015
412
0
FABIJAN BAGARIĆ (CROSTAR)
260
14
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
E016
498
2
MATEJ BARAĆ (ZAGREB)
584
11
NOA RUK (NOVIZ)
E017
235
14
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (TKAZIJA)
95
5
MATEO VUKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
384
JAN VASILJEVIĆ (ACTIV)
E018
230
9
STEFAN ĐURICA (MAG-LI)
142
2
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
603
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
E019
645
0
DJORDJE PURIĆ (TKO)
560
0
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
196
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
E043
260
6
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
584
7
NOA RUK (NOVIZ)
E044
235
9
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (TKAZIJA)
384
1
JAN VASILJEVIĆ (ACTIV)
E045
230
10
STEFAN ĐURICA (MAG-LI)
603
8
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
E046
560
5
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
196
4
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
E061
584
4
NOA RUK (NOVIZ)
235
3
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (TKAZIJA)
E062
230
6
STEFAN ĐURICA (MAG-LI)
560
0
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
E071
584
7
NOA RUK (NOVIZ)
230
6
STEFAN ĐURICA (MAG-LI)
Medalists
1. NOA RUK, Novi Zagreb
2. STEFAN ĐURICA, Magone Livno
3. NIKOLA LUKIĆ, Taekwondo club Azija
3. PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ, Bistra