001 | 1/16 | Kadeti -53 | GABRIEL BRUMNIĆ (Rovinj) |
SDP 11:12 | JURE ĆURIĆ (Dubrava) |
002 | 1/16 | Kadeti -53 | ANTON RAMAJ (ORKA AS) |
PTF 1:0 | LEON ZORKO (Jastreb) |
003 | 1/16 | Kadeti -53 | PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (ELITE) |
PTF 6:4 | DENI KNEZEVIC (TAEKWONDO TIM BOSNA) |
004 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTG 12:0 | NIKO POLOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
005 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTG 13:1 | FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (Orion) |
006 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | ANDRIJA MAČEK (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:3 | MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALAC) |
007 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | NEMANJA VASIĆ (DRAGON) |
PTF 6:12 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
008 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:10 | ADAM JUROS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
009 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | FRAN VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
PTG 10:0 | MIHAEL PAVLEK (METALAC) |
010 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | NIKA TUMBRI (Tigar Zagreb) |
WDR | EMA SARTA (METALAC) |
011 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | LAURA MUJAČIĆ (ION) |
PTG 0:7 | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
012 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | JANA HRNJAK (ION) |
PTF 5:12 | HELENA KIČEMA (Novi Zagreb) |
013 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -47 | IVANA REPNJAK (Hwarang Ivanec) |
PTG 2:15 | JELENA BREZICANIN (Taekwondo club Azija) |
014 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | INJA MEIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 0:6 | VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK (Škorpion) |
015 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | MIA VEKIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTG 13:1 | NIKA CELINIĆ (Orion) |
016 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | KARLA KRIŽANAC (Dubrava) |
PTF 3:2 | TAMARA LUBURIĆ (ION) |
017 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ) |
PTG 5:17 | SARA SEKELOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
018 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | ANTONIJA HALAPIR (Medvedgrad) |
PTG 21:9 | MELANIE VRHOVEC (Radnik) |
019 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | FURJAN EMA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 6:1 | SANDINI IVANIĆ (Contra) |
020 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | MATEA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:2 | MARIJA RADIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
021 | 1/8 | Kadeti -53 | JURE ĆURIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 3:10 | MATIJA ČREP (ION) |
022 | 1/8 | Kadeti -53 | ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (Radnik) |
PTF 0:3 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
023 | 1/8 | Kadeti -53 | ANTON RAMAJ (ORKA AS) |
PTG 6:12 | PATRIK BOGELJIC (TAEKWONDO TIM BOSNA) |
024 | 1/8 | Kadeti -53 | MIHAEL BORIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 3:4 | NIKOLA LONCAR (EUROSPED) |
025 | 1/8 | Kadeti -53 | PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (ELITE) |
PTF 5:9 | VALENTINO HODNIK (ION) |
026 | 1/8 | Kadeti -53 | DOMINIK KRČELIĆ (Tkd Plamen) |
KO 2:5 | STAŠA STANIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
027 | 1/8 | Kadeti -53 | MATEJ HABDIJA (Radnik) |
KO 0:3 | MATEJ HORVAT (Jastreb) |
028 | 1/8 | Kadeti -53 | VID ŠALIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 2:9 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |
029 | 1/4 | Kadeti -33 | SREĆKO ZDUNIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTG 0:19 | FRAN ŠERER (Zagreb) |
030 | 1/4 | Kadeti -33 | MATEJ MIHALIC (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 6:8 | GABRIEL JEREB (Orion) |
031 | 1/4 | Kadeti -57 | ANTE RONCEVIC (Pantera) |
SDP 3:4 | ELVEDIN DZANAN (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
032 | 1/4 | Kadeti -57 | TIN RIBIĆ (METALAC) |
KO 0:6 | ROKO BLAŽIČKO (ION) |
033 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -37 | DORA STARČEVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
PTG 1:13 | ANJA POPOVIĆ (Fox) |
034 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
WDR | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
035 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALAC) |
PTF 7:0 | DAVID FERKO (Ozalj) |
036 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 7:2 | ADAM JUROS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
037 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | FRAN VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:5 | MATEO PRIŠLIN (ELITE) |
038 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | NIKA TUMBRI (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 2:12 | VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ) |
039 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
PTF 10:1 | PETRA GRABUŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
040 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | HELENA KIČEMA (Novi Zagreb) |
KO 5:0 | MIA ŠNAJDER (BANIJA PANDAS) |
041 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | JELENA BREZICANIN (Taekwondo club Azija) |
PTG 13:0 | JELENA DOSEN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
042 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK (Škorpion) |
PTF 10:6 | MIA VEKIĆ (Jastreb) |
043 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | KARLA KRIŽANAC (Dubrava) |
PTF 10:9 | SARA SEKELOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
044 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | ANTONIJA HALAPIR (Medvedgrad) |
PTG 6:20 | FURJAN EMA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
045 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | MATEA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
PTG 12:0 | LANA TEKIĆ (VARAŽDIN 1) |
046 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | MATIJA ČREP (ION) |
PTF 13:2 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
047 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | PATRIK BOGELJIC (TAEKWONDO TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 3:2 | NIKOLA LONCAR (EUROSPED) |
048 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | VALENTINO HODNIK (ION) |
PTG 0:13 | STAŠA STANIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
049 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | MATEJ HORVAT (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:3 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |
050 | 1/2 | Kadeti -33 | FRAN ŠERER (Zagreb) |
PTF 2:5 | VUKASIN VARDA (EUROSPED) |
051 | 1/2 | Kadeti -33 | GABRIEL JEREB (Orion) |
PTF 1:11 | ANTONIO DAVIDOVIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
052 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | ELVEDIN DZANAN (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 6:2 | DOMINIK ŠAVORIĆ (Jastreb) |
053 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | ROKO BLAŽIČKO (ION) |
PTF 4:2 | LUKA MAJCEN (Novi Zagreb) |
054 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | ANJA POPOVIĆ (Fox) |
PTF 10:1 | MAREA VODOPIJA (Cobra) |
055 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | SARA POKLEČKI (Zaprešić_) |
SDP 2:3 | VERONIKA FULIR (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
056 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTG 0:12 | MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALAC) |
057 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 2:9 | MATEO PRIŠLIN (ELITE) |
058 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ) |
PTG 3:17 | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
059 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | HELENA KIČEMA (Novi Zagreb) |
PTF 4:2 | JELENA BREZICANIN (Taekwondo club Azija) |
060 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK (Škorpion) |
PTF 3:1 | KARLA KRIŽANAC (Dubrava) |
061 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | FURJAN EMA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 3:14 | MATEA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
062 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | MATIJA ČREP (ION) |
PTF 4:1 | PATRIK BOGELJIC (TAEKWONDO TIM BOSNA) |
063 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | STAŠA STANIĆ (Taekwondo club Azija) |
PTF 1:3 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |
064 | 1/1 | Juniori -48 | SAMUEL SURMAJ (Black Tiger Snina) |
PTF 4:8 | VIKTOR LUČIĆ (neryo) |
065 | 1/1 | Juniori -51 | MICHAL MATIKO (Slovak national team) |
PTF 11:5 | ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKA AS) |
066 | 1/1 | Juniorke -46 | BOJANA JOSIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTG 16:2 | SANJA RASTOKA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
067 | 1/1 | Kadeti -33 | VUKASIN VARDA (EUROSPED) |
PTF 10:5 | ANTONIO DAVIDOVIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
068 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | ELVEDIN DZANAN (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 1:2 | ROKO BLAŽIČKO (ION) |
069 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | ANJA POPOVIĆ (Fox) |
WDR | VERONIKA FULIR (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
070 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALAC) |
PTF 4:2 | MATEO PRIŠLIN (ELITE) |
071 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
PTF 6:4 | HELENA KIČEMA (Novi Zagreb) |
072 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK (Škorpion) |
PTF 6:3 | MATEA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
073 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | MATIJA ČREP (ION) |
PTF 7:0 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |