001 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | KERIM AHMEDSPAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 11:3 | KARLO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
002 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | AMAR HUJIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 15:4 | BALDO MURTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
003 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | IRVIN DŽANANOVIĆ ("START") |
PTF 22:8 | TONI FAVRO (Forteca Korčula) |
004 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | DAVID MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 8:10 | EVELIN PILJUG (NUR KAKANJ) |
005 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | MAHMUD AHMAD (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTG 24:4 | BEN SCHUMACHER (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
006 | 1/4 | Seniorke -67 | NIKOLINA VLAHOVIC (MONTENEGRO STARS) |
PTF 6:14 | LAMIJA DURMIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
007 | 1/4 | Seniorke -67 | SUMEJA FEJZIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTF 8:1 | ZLATICA HLAVÁČOVÁ (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
008 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 18:2 | EMINA ABAZOVIĆ (Olovo) |
009 | 1/2 | Seniori - 68 | ADNAN HARAČIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTF 19:22 | DANIEL LEFKOVITS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
010 | 1/2 | Seniori - 68 | RICHARD KANA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 16:18 | TONI ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
011 | 1/2 | Seniori - 80 | DOMINIK SARIC (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
DNS | PATRIK NINCEVIC (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
012 | 1/2 | Seniori - 80 | NEDILJKO KEVRIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
PTF 1:8 | ARMAN DUBRAVAC (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
013 | 1/2 | Seniori +80 | DŽENAN KOZIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
RSC 3:15 | ANIELLO ROMANO (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/2 | Seniori +80 | ADI LEKA (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
RSC 0:8 | DINKO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
015 | 1/2 | Seniorke -49 | PETRA BOŽIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 3:15 | IRENA ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
016 | 1/2 | Seniorke -57 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 14:0 | ARNELA MUKIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
017 | 1/2 | Seniorke -57 | GABRIELA BOHUSOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 17:4 | AJLA REIZBEGOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | KERIM AHMEDSPAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 11:14 | AMAR HUJIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
019 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | IRVIN DŽANANOVIĆ ("START") |
PTF 29:11 | ERIC DAX (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | EVELIN PILJUG (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTF 23:11 | VASILIJE PERUNICIC (MONTENEGRO STARS) |
021 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | MAHMUD AHMAD (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 8:14 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
022 | 1/2 | Seniorke -67 | LAMIJA DURMIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 5:10 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
023 | 1/2 | Seniorke -67 | SUMEJA FEJZIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTF 8:12 | ANESA PULO (TIM BOSNA) |
024 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 8:2 | JANA ZUBONJA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
025 | 1/1 | Seniori - 68 | DANIEL LEFKOVITS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 8:11 | TONI ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
026 | 1/1 | Seniori - 80 | DOMINIK SARIC (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
PTF 6:10 | ARMAN DUBRAVAC (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
027 | 1/1 | Seniori +80 | ANIELLO ROMANO (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 11:26 | DINKO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
028 | 1/1 | Seniorke -49 | IRENA ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 4:3 | INDIRA FAZLIC (tkd frenki) |
029 | 1/1 | Seniorke -57 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 6:5 | GABRIELA BOHUSOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
030 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | AMAR HUJIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
SDP 11:13 | IRVIN DŽANANOVIĆ ("START") |
031 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | EVELIN PILJUG (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTF 21:7 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
032 | 1/1 | Seniorke -67 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 3:5 | ANESA PULO (TIM BOSNA) |