Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Korčula Open 2017
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"S3"
"START"
Cobra
Cro Star - Mostar
Forteca Korčula
Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
JAKOVLJE
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
lagos taekwondo
LOTUS
MONTENEGRO STARS
NUR KAKANJ
Olovo
Ozalj
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
St kwan
Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
TIM BOSNA
TKD Centar Stuttgart
tkd frenki
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -47
Cadets (male) -33
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -61
Cadets (male) +65
Cadets (female) -33
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -47
Cadets (female) -51
Cadets (female) -55
Cadets (female) -59
Cadets (female) +59
Juniors (male) -55
Juniors (male) -59
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (male) -68
Juniors (male) -78
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -68
Seniors (male) - 80
Seniors (male) +80
Seniors (female) -57
Seniors (female) -67
Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-30
Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)+36
Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-24
Kick (male) -1 (2006)
Kick (male) -2 (2007)
Kick (male) -3 (2008)
Kick (male) -4 (2009/2010)
Kick (female) -1 (2006)
Kick (female) -2 (2007)
Kick (female) -3 (2008)
Kick (female) -4 (2009/2010)
Cadets (male) -41
1P1002
82
15
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDSKS)
35
7
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
24
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
139
DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOS)
186
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
1P1019
82
3
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDSKS)
24
1
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
1P1020
139
23
DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOS)
186
3
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
1P1035
82
10
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDSKS)
139
9
DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED ĐONKO, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
2. DAVUD MESINOVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. MARKO KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski