Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Korčula Open 2017
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -63
Juniors (female) -68
Juniors (female) -49
2U1007
172
17
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
262
10
AJNA MAKAŠ (TKDSKS)
2U1008
108
3
JELENA PERUNICIC (MSTARS)
271
25
LEA ANAIS KARMELY (BABIC)
2U1021
172
12
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
271
7
LEA ANAIS KARMELY (BABIC)
Medalists
1. SARA SEKELOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. LEA ANAIS KARMELY, TKD Centar Stuttgart
3. AJNA MAKAŠ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. JELENA PERUNICIC, MONTENEGRO STARS
Juniors (female) -55
2U1014
140
2
NAIDA DURAK (TIM BOS)
53
16
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. NAIDA DURAK, TIM BOSNA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -59
2U1009
55
7
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
242
4
MINELA ĐIP (TKDSKS)
2U1010
166
14
ALEXANDRA KISSOVA (ILYO KE)
157
11
HELENA KESIĆ (TKDSKS)
2U1022
55
13
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
166
10
ALEXANDRA KISSOVA (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. ALEXANDRA KISSOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. MINELA ĐIP, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. HELENA KESIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
Juniors (female) -63
2P1008
123
18
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
222
2
EMINA ABAZOVIĆ (OLOVO)
122
JANA ZUBONJA (CROSTAR)
2P1024
123
8
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
122
2
JANA ZUBONJA (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. DORA MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. JANA ZUBONJA, Cro Star - Mostar
3. EMINA ABAZOVIĆ, Olovo
3. ----
Juniors (female) -68
2U1015
69
6
ADNA BORIĆ (TKDSKS)
179
0
LAURA GRBIN (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. ADNA BORIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
2. LAURA GRBIN, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
3. ----