Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori A
Juniorke A
Juniori B
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (2006, 2007)
Kick (male) -2 (2008, 2009)
Kick (male) -3 (2010, 2011)
Kick (male) -4 (2012, 2013)
Kick (male) -1 (2006, 2007)
B001
143
0
ŠIMUN ANĐELKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
33
0
BORNA ĐULA (VRBA)
Medalists
1. ŠIMUN ANĐELKOVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. BORNA ĐULA, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (male) -2 (2008, 2009)
B003
203
0
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
193
0
KARLO BARUNČIĆ (SUTLA )
44
LUKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ (VRBA)
B004
31
0
IVAN STANIĆ (VRBA)
135
0
JURAN KAIĆ (MAKSMR)
46
IVO LUCIĆ (VRBA)
B005
203
0
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
44
0
LUKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ (VRBA)
B006
31
0
IVAN STANIĆ (VRBA)
46
0
IVO LUCIĆ (VRBA)
B009
203
0
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
31
0
IVAN STANIĆ (VRBA)
Medalists
1. LUKA LUKUNIĆ, Ozalj
2. IVAN STANIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
3. LUKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
3. IVO LUCIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
Kick (male) -3 (2010, 2011)
B011
140
0
BORNA BLAŠKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
20
0
LOVRO ŠIMUNJAK (MLADOST)
149
DAVID KARADAKIĆ (MAKSMR)
B012
131
0
ANTE RAFAEL VUKŠIĆ (MAKSMR)
196
0
JOSIP DUJMOVIĆ (SUTLA )
158
JAKOV SMRNDIĆ (ZELINA)
B013
20
0
LOVRO ŠIMUNJAK (MLADOST)
149
0
DAVID KARADAKIĆ (MAKSMR)
B014
131
0
ANTE RAFAEL VUKŠIĆ (MAKSMR)
158
0
JAKOV SMRNDIĆ (ZELINA)
B016
20
0
LOVRO ŠIMUNJAK (MLADOST)
158
0
JAKOV SMRNDIĆ (ZELINA)
Medalists
1. JAKOV SMRNDIĆ, ZELINGRAD
2. LOVRO ŠIMUNJAK, Mladost Luka
3. ANTE RAFAEL VUKŠIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. DAVID KARADAKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Kick (male) -4 (2012, 2013)
B021
61
0
LOVRO JURALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
8
0
DAVID HALAMBEK (MLADOST)
194
JAYDEN BLACKMAN (SUTLA )
126
TOMA MATIJEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
19
PATRIK KOLEŠ (MLADOST)
B023
5
0
MISLAV ŠKRLEC (MAKSMR)
207
0
MARK HORVAT (RP TKD)
195
LUKAS BALEN (SUTLA )
130
BARTOL BOŽINA (MAKSMR)
16
MAKSIMILIJAN ČURKOVIĆ (MLADOST)
B024
61
0
LOVRO JURALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
194
0
JAYDEN BLACKMAN (SUTLA )
B025
126
0
TOMA MATIJEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
19
0
PATRIK KOLEŠ (MLADOST)
B026
5
0
MISLAV ŠKRLEC (MAKSMR)
195
0
LUKAS BALEN (SUTLA )
B027
130
0
BARTOL BOŽINA (MAKSMR)
16
0
MAKSIMILIJAN ČURKOVIĆ (MLADOST)
B028
61
0
LOVRO JURALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
19
0
PATRIK KOLEŠ (MLADOST)
B029
5
0
MISLAV ŠKRLEC (MAKSMR)
16
0
MAKSIMILIJAN ČURKOVIĆ (MLADOST)
B031
19
0
PATRIK KOLEŠ (MLADOST)
5
0
MISLAV ŠKRLEC (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. PATRIK KOLEŠ, Mladost Luka
2. MISLAV ŠKRLEC, MAKSIMIR
3. LOVRO JURALIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. MAKSIMILIJAN ČURKOVIĆ, Mladost Luka