001 | 1/2 | Children II B (male) -48 | DIMITAR MITKOV (BARIN) |
PTF 6:3 | ARMIN POPARA (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
002 | 1/1 | Children II B (male) -52 | ALMIR AJDAROVIK (Petrovec) |
PTF 2:6 | DANIEL YANEV (BARIN) |
003 | 1/1 | Children II B (male) -48 | DIMITAR MITKOV (BARIN) |
WDR | ANTONIO KOCEV (Combat Centar Koryo) |
004 | 1/1 | Children II B (male) +57 | MARIO MLADENOVIK (Miladinovci) |
PTF 6:8 | ANTONIO TODOROVSKI (Combat Centar Koryo) |
005 | 1/1 | Cadets A (male) -45 | ARNIS AGUSHI (OLYMPIC ART) |
PTF 15:8 | NEMANJA DONČIĆ (Astra Niš) |
006 | 1/1 | Cadets A (male) -53 | DAVOR KRSTEVSKI (Delini Ilinden) |
PTF 1:9 | STEFAN MILIĆ (Koryo - Kuršumlija) |
007 | 1/1 | Cadets A (male) -57 | VASILIJE PERUNIČIĆ (MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA) |
PTF 11:4 | NIKOLA ŽIVKOVIĆ (Astra Niš) |
008 | 1/1 | Cadets A (female) -51 | DESPINA JOVCEVSKA (Delini Ilinden) |
PTF 5:12 | LARISA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
009 | 1/1 | Cadets B (male) -33 | BESIR LIVOREKA (Petrovec) |
WDR | LEOTRIM LIVOREKA (Petrovec) |
010 | 1/1 | Cadets B (male) -37 | ZORAN GELOV (Makedonska Falanga) |
WDR | LJATIV IBRAIMI (Petrovec) |
011 | 1/1 | Cadets B (male) -41 | FILIP SPASIĆ (Lola) |
PTF 8:3 | DARKO MITEVSKI (Delini Ilinden) |
012 | 1/2 | Cadets B (male) -45 | ADRIAN DIMITROV (BARIN) |
SDP 8:9 | DAMJAN SANDEV (Petrovec) |
013 | 1/1 | Cadets B (male) -49 | RISTE JANEV (Aero-Kik) |
PTF 0:15 | MIKI VANEVSKI (Miladinovci) |
014 | 1/1 | Cadets B (male) -45 | DAMJAN SANDEV (Petrovec) |
WDR | BELMIN SHABOTIK (Petrovec) |
015 | 1/1 | Cadets B (male) -53 | PETAR ILIEV (BARIN) |
PTF 5:15 | ALEKSANDAR ZAHARCEV (Makedonska Falanga) |
016 | 1/1 | Cadets B (male) -57 | ANTONIO ARSENOV (Miladinovci) |
PTF 9:10 | DAMJAN JANEVSKI (Miladinovci) |
017 | 1/1 | Cadets B (male) -61 | MARTIN STOJANOVSKI (Aero-Kik) |
PTF 4:11 | MARTIN PETRUSHEVSKI (Petrovec) |
018 | 1/2 | Cadets B (male) -65 | IVICA MITEVSKI (Makedonska Falanga) |
PTF 1:12 | DENI TASEVSKI (Delini Ilinden) |
019 | 1/2 | Cadets B (male) -65 | ILIJA RISTOV (Makedonska Falanga) |
WDR | UROŠ RADEVIĆ (MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA) |
020 | 1/1 | Cadets B (male) +65 | NIKOLA STOJKOVIC (Makedonska Falanga) |
WDR | ALEKSANDAR SIMEONOVSKI (AHILIUS) |
021 | 1/1 | Cadets B (male) -65 | DENI TASEVSKI (Delini Ilinden) |
PTF 1:9 | UROŠ RADEVIĆ (MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA) |
022 | 1/2 | Cadets B (female) -37 | MAGDALENA SPASEVA (Combat Centar Koryo) |
PTF 1:13 | IVA SANDEVA (Petrovec) |
023 | 1/2 | Cadets B (female) -37 | DANIELA GJORGIEVSKA (Petrovec) |
PTF 15:19 | NIKOLINA STANKOVIĆ (Astra Niš) |
024 | 1/1 | Cadets B (female) -51 | SARA KERIMI (Petrovec) |
PTF 13:8 | SELMA PULIK (Petrovec) |
025 | 1/1 | Cadets B (female) -37 | IVA SANDEVA (Petrovec) |
PTF 9:5 | NIKOLINA STANKOVIĆ (Astra Niš) |
026 | 1/1 | Cadets B (female) -55 | ANASTASIJA MITREVSKA (Delini Ilinden) |
PTF 7:3 | JOVANA ARSOVA (KBK GLADIJATOR STIP) |
027 | 1/1 | Cadets B (female) -59 | ILINA ANGELOVSKA (Petrovec) |
PTF 12:9 | ALEKSANDRA MELOVA (Makedonska Falanga) |
028 | 1/1 | Cadets B (female) +59 | DANIELA LAZAREVSKA (Delini Ilinden) |
PTF 8:10 | FRIDERIKI MYLONA (MAKEDONIKOS KASTORIAS) |
030 | 1/2 | Juniors A (male) -48 | ZIGA KORPAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 14:2 | DARKO VELICKOVSKI (Delini Ilinden) |
031 | 1/4 | Juniors A (male) -55 | BESFORT BERISHA (AAM Prishtina) |
SDP 14:13 | VELIJA HURIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
032 | 1/1 | Juniors A (male) -48 | ZIGA KORPAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 13:1 | KORAB GASHI (DEARTI) |
033 | 1/2 | Juniors A (male) -55 | BESFORT BERISHA (AAM Prishtina) |
PTF 31:4 | TAULANT MUÇA (PUMA) |
034 | 1/2 | Juniors A (male) -55 | ZANI SYLHASI (DEARTI) |
PTF 12:15 | HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI (Delini Ilinden) |
035 | 1/1 | Juniors A (male) -55 | BESFORT BERISHA (AAM Prishtina) |
PTF 21:12 | HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI (Delini Ilinden) |