001 | 1/1 | Juniors A (male) -59 | MUHAMED SELMANI (AAM Prishtina) |
PTF 5:3 | MARKO PETRUSHEVSKI (Delini Ilinden) |
002 | 1/1 | Juniors A (male) -63 | QENDRIM SEJFIJAJ (AAM Prishtina) |
PTF 16:3 | JAHJA ĆEMAN (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
003 | 1/2 | Juniors A (male) -78 | DON BERISHA (OLYMPIC ART) |
PTF 15:4 | STEFAN NIKOLIĆ (Ramin-Niš) |
004 | 1/2 | Juniors A (male) -78 | FADA KURTEŠEVIĆ (Ramin-Niš) |
PTF 19:12 | KERIM KOLIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
006 | 1/2 | Juniors A (female) -59 | VALENTINA MILIĆ (Zrenjanin) |
PTF 5:12 | MARIJA PESHEVSKA (Delini Ilinden) |
007 | 1/1 | Juniors A (male) -78 | DON BERISHA (OLYMPIC ART) |
PTF 5:1 | FADA KURTEŠEVIĆ (Ramin-Niš) |
008 | 1/1 | Juniors A (female) -59 | MARIJA PESHEVSKA (Delini Ilinden) |
PTF 4:9 | SANDRA MILOSAVLJEVIĆ (Koryo - Kuršumlija) |
009 | 1/1 | Juniors B (male) -63 | NENAD ANĐELKOVIĆ (Ramin-Niš) |
PTF 9:7 | NIKOLA STANKOVIĆ (Astra Niš) |
010 | 1/2 | Juniors B (male) +73 | ARDIJAN KERIM (Delini Ilinden) |
PTF 5:7 | TILEMAXOS TZAKOPOULOS (MAKEDONIKOS KASTORIAS) |
011 | 1/2 | Juniors A (female) -63 | IOANNA TZAKOPOULOU (MAKEDONIKOS KASTORIAS) |
PTF 7:1 | MIHAELA PANCEVA (Combat Centar Koryo) |
012 | 1/1 | Juniors B (male) +73 | TILEMAXOS TZAKOPOULOS (MAKEDONIKOS KASTORIAS) |
PTF 16:4 | ZISIS FOTIS (MAKEDONIKOS KASTORIAS) |
013 | 1/2 | Juniors B (female) -63 | NESRIN LIVOREKA (Petrovec) |
WDR 12:3 | HANA KOLIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/1 | Juniors A (female) -63 | IOANNA TZAKOPOULOU (MAKEDONIKOS KASTORIAS) |
PTF 8:3 | GEORGIA KONSTANTINIDOU (MAKEDONIKOS KASTORIAS) |
015 | 1/1 | Juniors B (female) -63 | NESRIN LIVOREKA (Petrovec) |
PTF 8:20 | STEFI RISTOVSKA (Combat Centar Koryo) |
016 | 1/2 | Seniors A (male) - 63 | ARBNOR BEHLULI (AAM Prishtina) |
PTF 6:9 | DEJAN SEVIĆ (Zrenjanin) |
018 | 1/1 | Seniors A (male) - 63 | DEJAN SEVIĆ (Zrenjanin) |
PTF 5:12 | DJORDJE STANIC (Lola) |
019 | 1/1 | Seniors A (male) -68 | EMIR KALJANAC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 12:3 | FILIP MILIVOJEVIC (Lola) |
020 | 1/2 | Seniors A (male) - 74 | FLORIAN VESELI (PUMA) |
PTF 0:12 | SAMIR SELIMOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
021 | 1/1 | Seniors A (male) - 80 | NENAD KNEŽEVIĆ (Astra Niš) |
PTF 12:11 | RADOVAN MIJANOVIĆ (Zrenjanin) |
022 | 1/1 | Seniors A (male) - 74 | SAMIR SELIMOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 14:1 | VISAR UKA (OLYMPIC ART) |
023 | 1/2 | Seniors A (male) +87 | MERITON KRASNIQI (Fushe Kosova) |
PTF 1:19 | DANILO VUKELIC (Imperium) |
024 | 1/2 | Seniors A (female) -62 | TEODORA MITROVIĆ (MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA) |
PTF 11:2 | NATYRA DRAGUSHA (Thunder Taekwondo Club) |
025 | 1/1 | Seniors A (male) +87 | DANILO VUKELIC (Imperium) |
PTF 15:6 | NIKOLA ŠKATARIĆ (MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA) |
026 | 1/1 | Seniors A (female) -62 | TEODORA MITROVIĆ (MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA) |
PTF 23:9 | KATARINA MARKOVIC (Lola) |
027 | 1/4 | Seniors B (male) - 68 | NIKOLA RADIČEVIĆ (Ramin-Niš) |
PTF 8:2 | BESART SELMANI (Fushe Kosova) |
028 | 1/2 | Seniors B (male) - 68 | MILOŠ CVETKOVIĆ (Ramin-Niš) |
PTF 4:0 | GJOKO GEORGIEV (Aero-Kik) |
029 | 1/2 | Seniors B (male) - 68 | NIKOLA RADIČEVIĆ (Ramin-Niš) |
PTF 4:3 | PREDRAG ZLATKOVIĆ (Ramin-Niš) |
030 | 1/4 | Seniors B (male) - 80 | PLAMEN MAHLADJANOV (BARIN) |
PTF 6:5 | GIANNIS GEORGIADIS (MAKEDONIKOS KASTORIAS) |
031 | 1/1 | Seniors B (male) - 68 | NIKOLA RADIČEVIĆ (Ramin-Niš) |
PTF 5:1 | MILOŠ CVETKOVIĆ (Ramin-Niš) |
032 | 1/2 | Seniors B (male) - 80 | PLAMEN MAHLADJANOV (BARIN) |
WDR | ŠERA ARPAD (Zrenjanin) |
033 | 1/2 | Seniors B (male) - 80 | MARTIN LAZAREV (Makedonska Falanga) |
WDR | SRĐAN ĐURIĆ (Zrenjanin) |
034 | 1/1 | Seniors B (male) - 80 | ŠERA ARPAD (Zrenjanin) |
PTF 8:0 | SRĐAN ĐURIĆ (Zrenjanin) |