Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1st Skopje Trophy
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AAM "PRISHTINA"
Aero-Kik
AHILIUS
APOLONIA
AVGUSTA
Banjica
BESA
Combat Centar Koryo
Delini Ilinden
HEREYA
Karlovac
KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
Kobra
KT Shqiponja
Letnjikovac
Lola
Miladinovci
Novi Grad Sarajevo
OLYMPIC ART
ORTEK TIRANA
Petrovec
Ramin-Niš
Ronin Dojo KUmanovo
Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes
SOKOL
Šabac
Taekwondo Fitness
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Top Gym Sport
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Children I-st A (male) -31
Children I-st B (male) -25
Children I-st B (female) -25
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets B (female) +59
Children I-st A (male) -31
A051
221
9
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
190
14
KLARIS BRESA (YZBERIS)
Medalists
1. KLARIS BRESA, ORTEK TIRANA
2. MUHAMED ĐONKO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
Children I-st B (male) -25
A001
224
0
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
55
0
FILIP MITEV (CCK)
234
OZVALDO ZHUZHI (TGSTKD)
94
NINO SPASIC (KOBRAMK)
316
LUKA ILIEVSKI (DELINI)
A036
224
1
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
234
7
OZVALDO ZHUZHI (TGSTKD)
A037
94
1
NINO SPASIC (KOBRAMK)
316
0
LUKA ILIEVSKI (DELINI)
A069
234
5
OZVALDO ZHUZHI (TGSTKD)
94
0
NINO SPASIC (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. OZVALDO ZHUZHI, Top Gym Sport
2. NINO SPASIC, Kobra
3. HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. LUKA ILIEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
Children I-st B (female) -25
A030
277
12
KATARINA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
24
9
MARIJA ZDRAVKOVSKA (KATALEA)
220
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
A065
277
0
KATARINA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
220
0
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. KATARINA JAKŠIĆ, Banjica
3. MARIJA ZDRAVKOVSKA, Petrovec
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -37
C001
126
9
GEZIM LIKA (KTSH)
197
11
RENIS LILE (YZBERIS)
225
KERIM OMERBEGOVIC (TKDNGS)
307
IDRIZ DEDA (KOSOVO)
143
RONAN REXHMATI (YZBERIS)
C023
197
0
RENIS LILE (YZBERIS)
225
15
KERIM OMERBEGOVIC (TKDNGS)
C024
307
2
IDRIZ DEDA (KOSOVO)
143
11
RONAN REXHMATI (YZBERIS)
C048
225
12
KERIM OMERBEGOVIC (TKDNGS)
143
18
RONAN REXHMATI (YZBERIS)
Medalists
1. RONAN REXHMATI, ORTEK TIRANA
2. KERIM OMERBEGOVIC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. IDRIZ DEDA, AAM "PRISHTINA"
3. RENIS LILE, ORTEK TIRANA
Cadets A (male) -41
C010
266
2
IBRAHIM ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
181
8
RUDEI BULKU (SH.A.M)
127
ENSAR LIKA (KTSH)
C038
181
7
RUDEI BULKU (SH.A.M)
127
9
ENSAR LIKA (KTSH)
Medalists
1. ENSAR LIKA, KT Shqiponja
2. RUDEI BULKU, Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes
3. IBRAHIM ĐONKO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -45
C002
30
1
DARKO VELICKOVSKI (DELINI)
223
10
JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
106
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
C003
301
8
DAVOR KRSTEVSKI (DELINI)
237
6
STEFAN VIĆENTIĆ (ŠA SRB)
125
IVAN KIPRIJANOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
C025
223
7
JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
106
6
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
C026
301
12
DAVOR KRSTEVSKI (DELINI)
125
6
IVAN KIPRIJANOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
C049
223
0
JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
301
0
DAVOR KRSTEVSKI (DELINI)
Medalists
1. JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. DAVOR KRSTEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
3. ZIGA KORPAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. IVAN KIPRIJANOVSKI, Kobra
Cadets B (female) +59
C035
54
5
MIHAELA PANCEVA (CCK)
281
6
ADNA BORIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ADNA BORIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. MIHAELA PANCEVA, Combat Centar Koryo
3. ----
3. ----