Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1st Skopje Trophy
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AAM "PRISHTINA"
Aero-Kik
AHILIUS
APOLONIA
AVGUSTA
Banjica
BESA
Combat Centar Koryo
Delini Ilinden
HEREYA
Karlovac
KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
Kobra
KT Shqiponja
Letnjikovac
Lola
Miladinovci
Novi Grad Sarajevo
OLYMPIC ART
ORTEK TIRANA
Petrovec
Ramin-Niš
Ronin Dojo KUmanovo
Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes
SOKOL
Šabac
Taekwondo Fitness
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Top Gym Sport
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Children I-st A (male) -40
Juniors A (male) -63
Juniors A (female) -59
Seniors A (female) -53
Children I-st A (male) -40
A052
248
0
DARDAN LULGJURAJ (BES)
139
12
MARTIN ALEKSANDROV (TKD FIT)
Medalists
1. MARTIN ALEKSANDROV, Taekwondo Fitness
2. DARDAN LULGJURAJ, BESA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -63
B002
297
17
BUTRINT EJUPI (KOSOVO)
28
9
STEFAN MILENKOVSKI (DELINI)
82
JELIAZKO KOSTADINOV (TKD FIT)
303
QENDRIM SEJFIJAJ (KOSOVO)
198
DJORDJE STANIC (LOLA)
B012
297
10
BUTRINT EJUPI (KOSOVO)
82
7
JELIAZKO KOSTADINOV (TKD FIT)
B013
303
9
QENDRIM SEJFIJAJ (KOSOVO)
198
3
DJORDJE STANIC (LOLA)
B033
297
7
BUTRINT EJUPI (KOSOVO)
303
6
QENDRIM SEJFIJAJ (KOSOVO)
Medalists
1. BUTRINT EJUPI, AAM "PRISHTINA"
2. QENDRIM SEJFIJAJ, AAM "PRISHTINA"
3. JELIAZKO KOSTADINOV, Taekwondo Fitness
3. DJORDJE STANIC, Lola
Juniors A (female) -59
B004
179
0
AMANTA KOSOVA (SH.A.M)
296
0
AGNESA PEFQELI (KOSOVO)
182
MARIJA PESHEVSKA (DELINI)
187
RALITSA PETROVA (TKD FIT)
270
KATARINA DJOKIC (LET)
B016
179
14
AMANTA KOSOVA (SH.A.M)
182
18
MARIJA PESHEVSKA (DELINI)
B017
187
12
RALITSA PETROVA (TKD FIT)
270
2
KATARINA DJOKIC (LET)
B035
182
4
MARIJA PESHEVSKA (DELINI)
187
10
RALITSA PETROVA (TKD FIT)
Medalists
1. RALITSA PETROVA, Taekwondo Fitness
2. MARIJA PESHEVSKA, Delini Ilinden
3. KATARINA DJOKIC, Letnjikovac
3. AMANTA KOSOVA, Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes
Seniors A (female) -53
B009
317
0
MAJA CVIJETINOVIC (SOKOL)
88
24
ADA DEMNERI (TGSTKD)
138
NIKOL CHORBANOVA (TKD FIT)
B031
88
6
ADA DEMNERI (TGSTKD)
138
10
NIKOL CHORBANOVA (TKD FIT)
Medalists
1. NIKOL CHORBANOVA, Taekwondo Fitness
2. ADA DEMNERI, Top Gym Sport
3. MAJA CVIJETINOVIC, SOKOL
3. ----