Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1st Skopje Trophy
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AAM "PRISHTINA"
Aero-Kik
AHILIUS
APOLONIA
AVGUSTA
Banjica
BESA
Combat Centar Koryo
Delini Ilinden
HEREYA
Karlovac
KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
Kobra
KT Shqiponja
Letnjikovac
Lola
Miladinovci
Novi Grad Sarajevo
OLYMPIC ART
ORTEK TIRANA
Petrovec
Ramin-Niš
Ronin Dojo KUmanovo
Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes
SOKOL
Šabac
Taekwondo Fitness
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Top Gym Sport
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Children I-st B (male) -25
Children I-st B (male) -31
Children I-st B (male) +40
Children II-nd B (male) -27
Children II-nd B (male) -48
Children II-nd B (male) +48
Children II-nd B (female) -33
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (male) -53
Cadets B (male) -65
Cadets B (female) +59
Juniors B (female) +63
Children I-st B (male) -25
A001
224
0
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
55
0
FILIP MITEV (CCK)
234
OZVALDO ZHUZHI (TGSTKD)
94
NINO SPASIC (KOBRAMK)
316
LUKA ILIEVSKI (DELINI)
A036
224
1
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
234
7
OZVALDO ZHUZHI (TGSTKD)
A037
94
1
NINO SPASIC (KOBRAMK)
316
0
LUKA ILIEVSKI (DELINI)
A069
234
5
OZVALDO ZHUZHI (TGSTKD)
94
0
NINO SPASIC (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. OZVALDO ZHUZHI, Top Gym Sport
2. NINO SPASIC, Kobra
3. HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. LUKA ILIEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
Children I-st B (male) -31
A021
152
8
FILIP MARTINOVSKI (CCK)
154
7
BOJAN MITEVSKI (DELINI)
A022
168
9
DENIS BLLACA (ARNISI)
196
7
KLAUS DEMIRXHIU (YZBERIS)
A060
152
3
FILIP MARTINOVSKI (CCK)
168
1
DENIS BLLACA (ARNISI)
Medalists
1. FILIP MARTINOVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
2. DENIS BLLACA, OLYMPIC ART
3. BOJAN MITEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
3. KLAUS DEMIRXHIU, ORTEK TIRANA
Children I-st B (male) +40
A053
247
4
LEO GEGAJ (BES)
49
1
ANTONIO KOCEV (CCK)
Medalists
1. LEO GEGAJ, BESA
2. ANTONIO KOCEV, Combat Centar Koryo
3. ----
3. ----
Children II-nd B (male) -27
A049
315
2
NAZIM BEJTULA (DELINI)
50
3
IVAN ILIEV (CCK)
Medalists
1. IVAN ILIEV, Combat Centar Koryo
2. NAZIM BEJTULA, Delini Ilinden
3. ----
3. ----
Children II-nd B (male) -48
A028
272
10
MILOS VASILJEVIC (LET)
53
3
ANTONIO ZAFIROVSKI (CCK)
A029
242
3
ALBIN NIKPRELAJ (BES)
151
2
ZELJKO BOZINOVSKI (CCK)
A064
272
0
MILOS VASILJEVIC (LET)
242
0
ALBIN NIKPRELAJ (BES)
Medalists
1. MILOS VASILJEVIC, Letnjikovac
2. ALBIN NIKPRELAJ, BESA
3. ANTONIO ZAFIROVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
3. ZELJKO BOZINOVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
Children II-nd B (male) +48
A011
56
0
ANTONIO TODOROVSKI (CCK)
135
3
MARIO MLADENOVIK (EKSER)
A012
18
1
ALMIR AJDAROVIK (KATALEA)
76
5
MARTIN STOJANOVSKI (AERO)
A013
14
5
MARTIN PETRUSHEVSKI (KATALEA)
70
0
DAVID LAZAREVSKI (AERO)
A014
149
0
STEFAN BOGDANOVSKI (DELINI)
63
9
DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
A046
135
0
MARIO MLADENOVIK (EKSER)
76
0
MARTIN STOJANOVSKI (AERO)
A047
14
0
MARTIN PETRUSHEVSKI (KATALEA)
63
5
DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
A074
135
0
MARIO MLADENOVIK (EKSER)
63
12
DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI, Kobra
2. MARIO MLADENOVIK, Miladinovci
3. MARTIN PETRUSHEVSKI, Petrovec
3. MARTIN STOJANOVSKI, Aero-Kik
Children II-nd B (female) -33
A054
153
0
MAGDALENA SPASEVA (CCK)
74
0
LINA KUSTEROVA (AERO)
Medalists
1. LINA KUSTEROVA, Aero-Kik
2. MAGDALENA SPASEVA, Combat Centar Koryo
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -45
C004
207
4
ALEKSANDAR PETROVSKI (HIPODRO)
64
1
NIKOLA STEVANOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
318
ROMILDO BRAKAJ (APOLON)
150
STOJCE MIHAJLOVSKI (CCK)
214
ELTON KULLA (SH.A.M)
C027
207
3
ALEKSANDAR PETROVSKI (HIPODRO)
318
4
ROMILDO BRAKAJ (APOLON)
C028
150
0
STOJCE MIHAJLOVSKI (CCK)
214
0
ELTON KULLA (SH.A.M)
C050
318
3
ROMILDO BRAKAJ (APOLON)
214
0
ELTON KULLA (SH.A.M)
Medalists
1. ROMILDO BRAKAJ, APOLONIA
2. ELTON KULLA, Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes
3. ALEKSANDAR PETROVSKI, AHILIUS
3. STOJCE MIHAJLOVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
Cadets B (male) -53
C014
47
0
MARTIN ILIEVSKI (CCK)
136
0
DAMJAN JANEVSKI (EKSER)
C015
128
6
FILIP NIKOLOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
212
7
KLAUS ZOGU (YZBERIS)
C042
136
2
DAMJAN JANEVSKI (EKSER)
212
1
KLAUS ZOGU (YZBERIS)
Medalists
1. DAMJAN JANEVSKI, Miladinovci
2. KLAUS ZOGU, ORTEK TIRANA
3. MARTIN ILIEVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
3. FILIP NIKOLOVSKI, Kobra
Cadets B (male) -65
C016
48
0
DANIEL ILIEVSKI (CCK)
103
0
DENI TASEVSKI (DELINI)
C017
265
2
MATEJ BOCEVSKI (AERO)
208
11
ALFRED PASHNJARI (SH.A.M)
C043
103
0
DENI TASEVSKI (DELINI)
208
0
ALFRED PASHNJARI (SH.A.M)
Medalists
1. DENI TASEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
2. ALFRED PASHNJARI, Sh.A.M Bijte e Shqipes
3. DANIEL ILIEVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
3. MATEJ BOCEVSKI, Aero-Kik
Cadets B (female) +59
C035
54
5
MIHAELA PANCEVA (CCK)
281
6
ADNA BORIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ADNA BORIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. MIHAELA PANCEVA, Combat Centar Koryo
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors B (female) +63
B025
311
1
NESRIN LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
51
5
STEFI RISTOVSKA (CCK)
Medalists
1. STEFI RISTOVSKA, Combat Centar Koryo
2. NESRIN LIVOREKA, Petrovec
3. ----
3. ----