001 | 1/4 | Vrtićanci 1 -24 | JOSIP JAVORŠĆAK (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
PTG 1:13 | DINO VRBAN (Bistra) |
002 | 1/4 | Vrtićanci 1 -30 | NIKOLA ŠAKOTA (MUNGOS) |
PTF 9:2 | JAN MILETIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
003 | 1/4 | Vrtićanci 1 +39 | JOZO JURAKIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
PTF 0:8 | BORNA RABLJENOVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
004 | 1/4 | Vrtićanke 1 -24 | PAOLA FRANJIĆ (Bistra) |
PTG 13:1 | VANESA PILARIĆ (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
005 | 1/4 | Vrtićanke 1 -27 | LORNA POTESAK (Dan-Gun) |
PTG 2:14 | TARA HORVAT (Bistra) |
006 | 1/4 | Vrtićanke 1 -27 | LORENA BULJAN (Bistra) |
DNS | IVANA ŠAPINA (GROM CROATIA) |
007 | 1/4 | Vrtićanci 2-24 | DAVID RAVLIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTG 9:21 | TADEJ GOLUBIĆ (GROM CROATIA) |
008 | 1/4 | Vrtićanci 2+28 | LOVRO KUKURUZOVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 8:7 | LEIS KARALIĆ (GROM CROATIA) |
009 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KRISTIJAN DERVIŠ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 11:1 | LEONARDO BENGER (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
010 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | NOAH GOPURENKO (Dan-Gun) |
PTF 10:19 | KARLO ANDROŠEVIĆ (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
011 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FILIP ERDELJA (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
PTG 0:12 | FILIP SPICEK (Bistra) |
012 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | ADRIJANO NIKOLA (GROM CROATIA) |
SDP 23:24 | IVAN VRABEC (MUNGOS) |
013 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DENIS BERISHA (GROM CROATIA) |
DNS | ANTONIO KUŠTER (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
014 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | SARA MARTIĆ (MUNGOS) |
DNS | ELIZABETH KUŽNIK (Dan-Gun) |
015 | 1/2 | Vrtićanci 1 -27 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
WDR 9:2 | DIN HODŽA (MUNGOS) |
016 | 1/2 | Vrtićanci 2-22 | JOSIP IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
WDR 2:0 | FILIP GREGORIĆ (GROM CROATIA) |
017 | 1/2 | Vrtićanke 2 -20 | MAŠA HERIC (Bistra) |
PTG 12:0 | EMMA AJDINOVIĆ KRUŠKO (MUNGOS) |
018 | 1/2 | Vrtićanke 2 -20 | SIMONA IVANOVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTG 4:17 | SARA KADIĆ (DONAT) |
019 | 1/2 | Vrtićanci 1 -24 | DINO VRBAN (Bistra) |
DNS | MATEO BEVANDIĆ (MUNGOS) |
020 | 1/2 | Vrtićanci 1 -24 | LEON KLANFAR (Bistra) |
PTG 22:1 | LEO PAVLOVIĆ (GROM CROATIA) |
021 | 1/2 | Vrtićanci 1 -30 | NIKOLA ŠAKOTA (MUNGOS) |
DNS | LUKA LJUBIĆ (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
022 | 1/2 | Vrtićanci 1 -30 | GABRIJEL MILINOVIĆ (GROM CROATIA) |
DNS | JAKOV PILIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
023 | 1/2 | Vrtićanci 1 +39 | BORNA RABLJENOVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 8:6 | MIHAEL FRANJIĆ (Bistra) |
024 | 1/2 | Vrtićanci 1 +39 | KRISTIJAN BEUS (MUNGOS) |
PTG 17:3 | ALEN AJDINOVIĆ KRUŠKO (MUNGOS) |
025 | 1/2 | Vrtićanke 1 -24 | PAOLA FRANJIĆ (Bistra) |
PTG 15:3 | ZOJA KUREN (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
026 | 1/2 | Vrtićanke 1 -24 | LARA KURJAN (Bistra) |
PTG 19:7 | TENA BARTOLIĆ (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
027 | 1/2 | Vrtićanke 1 -27 | TARA HORVAT (Bistra) |
PTG 18:6 | LANA KUMIŠA (Bistra) |
028 | 1/2 | Vrtićanke 1 -27 | IVANA ŠAPINA (GROM CROATIA) |
PTG 15:3 | MARTA ŠAGUD (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
029 | 1/2 | Vrtićanci 2-24 | TADEJ GOLUBIĆ (GROM CROATIA) |
PTG 12:0 | DAVID ČORBA (GROM CROATIA) |
030 | 1/2 | Vrtićanci 2-24 | MATEJ ERDELJA (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
PTF 11:8 | BENJAMIN ČULJAK (GROM CROATIA) |
031 | 1/2 | Vrtićanci 2+28 | LOVRO KUKURUZOVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 19:12 | VILIM SOKAČ (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
032 | 1/2 | Vrtićanci 2+28 | LEO DOŠEN (MUNGOS) |
PTG 18:3 | MATEJ GREGORIĆ (GROM CROATIA) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | GABRIJEL DRAGOMANOVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTG 17:0 | DANIJEL ŠTAMBUK (Dan-Gun) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadeti +65 | VITO ROKIĆ (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
PTG 16:4 | FILIP MATUŠIN (Dan-Gun) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | IRIS AJDINOVIĆ KRUŠKO (MUNGOS) |
PTF 3:4 | ZARA KARDUM (DONAT) |
036 | 1/1 | Vrtićanci 1 -21 | JAKOV GORNIK (GROM CROATIA) |
DNS | PATRIK PINTAR (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
037 | 1/1 | Vrtićanci 1 -33 | FRAN CINDRIĆ (MUNGOS) |
DNS | PATRIK ŠOŠTARIĆ (GROM CROATIA) |
038 | 1/1 | Vrtićanke 1 -39 | KARLA MARTIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 5:6 | HELENA LOVRINČIĆ (MUNGOS) |
039 | 1/1 | Vrtićanci 2-18 | VITO FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
PTG 14:2 | NOAH BOŽINA (GROM CROATIA) |
040 | 1/1 | Vrtićanke 2 -16 | TINA KUMIŠA (Bistra) |
DNS | MERI MILER (GROM CROATIA) |
041 | 1/1 | Vrtićanke 2 +28 | LAURA PIŽIĆ (GROM CROATIA) |
PTG 18:6 | LEA PEČNJAK (Bistra) |
042 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KRISTIJAN DERVIŠ (MUNGOS) |
PTG 16:4 | KARLO ANDROŠEVIĆ (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
043 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FILIP SPICEK (Bistra) |
PTF 14:10 | JAKOV BOS (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
044 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | IVAN VRABEC (MUNGOS) |
PTF 2:7 | ANTONIO KUŠTER (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
045 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | SARA MARTIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 11:1 | ADRIANA OREMUŠ (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
046 | 1/1 | Vrtićanci 1 -27 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
PTF 35:0 | SVEN KORICA (Dan-Gun) |
047 | 1/1 | Vrtićanci 2-22 | JOSIP IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
WDR 1:11 | ROKO LIPOŠĆAK (GROM CROATIA) |
048 | 1/1 | Vrtićanke 2 -20 | MAŠA HERIC (Bistra) |
WDR 13:2 | SARA KADIĆ (DONAT) |
049 | 1/1 | Vrtićanci 1 -24 | DINO VRBAN (Bistra) |
PTF 7:10 | LEON KLANFAR (Bistra) |
050 | 1/1 | Vrtićanci 1 -30 | NIKOLA ŠAKOTA (MUNGOS) |
PTF 8:1 | GABRIJEL MILINOVIĆ (GROM CROATIA) |
051 | 1/1 | Vrtićanci 1 +39 | BORNA RABLJENOVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 7:8 | KRISTIJAN BEUS (MUNGOS) |
052 | 1/1 | Vrtićanke 1 -24 | PAOLA FRANJIĆ (Bistra) |
PTG 21:9 | LARA KURJAN (Bistra) |
053 | 1/1 | Vrtićanke 1 -27 | TARA HORVAT (Bistra) |
PTG 15:3 | IVANA ŠAPINA (GROM CROATIA) |
054 | 1/1 | Vrtićanci 2-24 | TADEJ GOLUBIĆ (GROM CROATIA) |
PTG 19:1 | MATEJ ERDELJA (TK KAPELŠČAK) |
055 | 1/1 | Vrtićanci 2+28 | LOVRO KUKURUZOVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 15:12 | LEO DOŠEN (MUNGOS) |