001 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | KARLA REDL (Sajnami) |
PTF 2:0 | UMA VIGNJEVIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK") |
002 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -40 | NIVES HORVAT (TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK") |
WDR 2:0 | ILEANA BUKVIĆ (Lekenik) |
003 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -40 | KLARA DEGMEČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK") |
PTF 2:0 | NIKA ROSKOVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
004 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -52 | TINA LEŠIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 2:0 | GABRIELA KOVANOVIĆ (Sajnami) |
005 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | KARLA REDL (Sajnami) |
PTF 2:0 | TIA AHMETOVIĆ (Sajnami) |
006 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -40 | NIVES HORVAT (TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK") |
PTF 0:2 | KLARA DEGMEČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK") |
007 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -52 | TINA LEŠIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 2:0 | NEJLA DŽAMALIJA (Sajnami) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | EVA KARABAJIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
PTF 2:1 | PETRA NOGIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | AURORA ČERNJAVA (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 0:2 | ELENA MIKULIĆ (Sajnami) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | RAFAELA MITROVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
PTF 0:2 | MIA NIKIĆ (Taekwon-do klub "Velika") |
011 | 1/2 | Juniorke -49 | LORENA BOŽIČKOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
PTF 0:2 | LANA ZLATAREVIĆ (Tkd Orašje) |
012 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | NINA VICKOVIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK") |
RSC 2:0 | LAURA GOLIĆ (Sajnami) |
013 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | LUKA MIROSAVLJEVIĆ (ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA) |
WDR | MIŠO PERIĆ (Tkd Orašje) |
014 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | TEO ZLATAREVIĆ (Tkd Orašje) |
PTF 2:0 | TOMA GAVRANOVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
015 | 1/1 | Kadeti -61 | DAVID GRGIĆ (Taekwon-do klub "Velika") |
PTF 0:2 | MIHAEL BAGARIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
016 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -29 | NERA GALIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 2:0 | NIKOLINA STOJČEVIĆ (Lekenik) |
017 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | MIA KOVAČEVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
PTF 0:2 | LANA STANIĆ (Tkd Orašje) |
018 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | EMA JURIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK") |
PTF 0:2 | MIA ŽAPER (Sajnami) |
019 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | EVA KATUŠIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
PTF 2:0 | PIA HORVATINČIĆ (Lekenik) |
020 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | JURA NIKIĆ (Taekwon-do klub "Velika") |
PTF 1:2 | LEON RELIĆ (Bjelovar) |
021 | 1/1 | Juniorke -44 | LEONA BOŽIČKOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
PTF 2:0 | ARMANA DŽAMALIJA (Sajnami) |
022 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | DORA DRAGOVAN (TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK") |
PTF 2:0 | ANTONELA NAĐ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
023 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | EVA KARABAJIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
PTF 2:0 | EMA KUFRIN (Lekenik) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | ELENA MIKULIĆ (Sajnami) |
PTF 0:2 | MIA NIKIĆ (Taekwon-do klub "Velika") |
025 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | ZENA POPOVIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK") |
PTF 0:2 | KLARA PAVLOVIĆ (Taekwon-do klub "Velika") |
026 | 1/1 | Juniorke -49 | LANA ZLATAREVIĆ (Tkd Orašje) |
PTF 2:0 | LAMIJA SABO (Taekwon-do klub "Velika") |
027 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | NINA VICKOVIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK") |
PTF 0:2 | PETRA ŽAPER (Sajnami) |