001 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | ABDULKERIM SELIMOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
WDR | ANDRIJA BIŠĆAN (Karlovac) |
002 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | FARUK ČALUK (RUDAR) |
WDR 11:19 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
003 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | NOVAK STANIĆ (AZIJA) |
WDR 32:5 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
004 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTG 6:30 | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
005 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | MISLAV PEČKO (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
PTG 7:29 | PETER CISARIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
006 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | JAKUB HUDAK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 5:13 | NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA) |
007 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | IMRAN BASIC (TIM BOSNA) |
WDR 2:16 | LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (AZIJA) |
008 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | ADNAN MAŠIĆ (RUDAR) |
PTG 40:19 | LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO (Ozalj) |
009 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | STEFAN TAKOV (AZIJA) |
PTF 25:10 | GIOVANNI SLANEC (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
010 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | IVANA MAKSIMOVIĆ (TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO) |
PTF 21:1 | LEJLA ALIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
011 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 35:13 | EMRA HELJA (NUR KAKANJ) |
012 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ (Olovo) |
PTF 8:23 | EMINA HANIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
013 | 1/2 | Seniori - 80 | GIOVANNI SLANEC (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
WDR | MAHMUD AHMAD (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/2 | Seniori - 80 | EVELIN PILJUG (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTF 13:25 | ZINEDIN BEQAJ (Team BESA) |
015 | 1/2 | Seniori +80 | DINKO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
WDR | DON BERISHA ("DON") |
016 | 1/2 | Seniori +80 | IVAN ŠOLIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
WDR | DŽENAN KOZIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | ABDULKERIM SELIMOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
WDR | STAŠA STANIĆ (AZIJA) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 29:14 | IVAN RENDULIĆ (Karlovac) |
019 | 1/1 | Juniori -48 | RAHIM TRTOVAC (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 13:33 | MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (KORYO SLAVIA KOSICE) |
020 | 1/1 | Juniori -51 | MATEJA GARIĆ (Šabac) |
PTF 6:8 | MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
021 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | JELENA BREZIČANIN (AZIJA) |
PTF 17:10 | SARA SEKELOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
022 | 1/1 | Juniorke -68 | SIBEL ŠUPIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTG 0:21 | ZORANA SANDIC ("ZVORNIK") |
023 | 1/1 | Juniorke +68 | MERJEMA FEJZIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTF 10:4 | ANA VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
024 | 1/1 | Seniorke -67 | ANAMARIA GULAM (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 11:31 | IRENA ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
025 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | NOVAK STANIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTG 27:6 | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
026 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | PETER CISARIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 6:27 | NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA) |
027 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (AZIJA) |
PTF 27:2 | ADNAN MAŠIĆ (RUDAR) |
028 | 1/1 | Juniori -73 | STEFAN TAKOV (AZIJA) |
PTG 47:3 | MIJO ZDILAR (Imotski) |
029 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | IVANA MAKSIMOVIĆ (TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO) |
PTF 3:39 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
030 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | EMINA HANIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
SUP 13:10 | DUA AHMAD (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
031 | 1/1 | Seniori - 80 | MAHMUD AHMAD (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
SUP 0:6 | ZINEDIN BEQAJ (Team BESA) |
032 | 1/1 | Seniori +80 | DINKO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 15:10 | DŽENAN KOZIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
033 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | STAŠA STANIĆ (AZIJA) |
SUP 20:9 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |