Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
22. Korčula Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Centar Hadžići
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Imotski
Iskra
Karlovac
MONTENEGRO STARS
Monter
Olimpic Sarajevo
Ozalj
Pantera
Sportska edukacija za novi život
St kwan
Team BESA
TIM BOSNA
Tkd Ulcinj
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (female) -41
Cadets (female) -44
Cadets (female) -47
Juniors (male) -68
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -52
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) +68
Kick (female) -2 (2010/2011)
Cadets (male) -49
C009
27
15
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
279
2
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
78
ANDREJ PERIĆ (IM)
C031
27
5
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
78
20
ANDREJ PERIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ PERIĆ, Imotski
2. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski
3. ----
Cadets (female) -41
C002
143
12
ARTA ISMAILAGA (ULCINJ)
245
9
NIKA VESANOVIĆ (MONTR)
76
PETRA GUDELJ (IM)
61
ANJA RADEVIC (MSTARS)
138
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
C020
143
0
ARTA ISMAILAGA (ULCINJ)
76
10
PETRA GUDELJ (IM)
C021
61
10
ANJA RADEVIC (MSTARS)
138
12
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
C038
76
11
PETRA GUDELJ (IM)
138
11
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
2. PETRA GUDELJ, Imotski
3. ANJA RADEVIC, MONTENEGRO STARS
3. ARTA ISMAILAGA, Tkd Ulcinj
Cadets (female) -44
C013
141
16
AMELLA NUTI (ULCINJ)
82
4
LUCIJA ŠUTO (IM)
C014
270
0
KARLA ZARO (FORTECA)
77
21
DANIELA IVKOŠIĆ (IM)
C034
141
11
AMELLA NUTI (ULCINJ)
77
6
DANIELA IVKOŠIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. AMELLA NUTI, Tkd Ulcinj
2. DANIELA IVKOŠIĆ, Imotski
3. LUCIJA ŠUTO, Imotski
3. KARLA ZARO, Forteca Korčula
Cadets (female) -47
C015
75
7
NATALI TADIĆ (IM)
186
1
TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
C016
263
9
PATRICIJA PAHANIĆ (TKD KAR)
157
0
AMINA SELIMOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
C035
75
5
NATALI TADIĆ (IM)
263
0
PATRICIJA PAHANIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. NATALI TADIĆ, Imotski
2. PATRICIJA PAHANIĆ, Karlovac
3. TAJMA KAJEVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. AMINA SELIMOVIĆ, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
Juniors (male) -68
D002
190
13
SEMIR JUSIC (TIM BOS)
289
7
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
277
LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO (OZALJ)
D020
190
10
SEMIR JUSIC (TIM BOS)
277
18
LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO, Ozalj
2. SEMIR JUSIC, TIM BOSNA
3. MARKO KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski
3. ----
Juniors (female) -49
D004
98
9
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
99
5
ANĐELA BRNAS (IM)
D005
81
4
GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
195
6
SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
D022
98
17
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
195
12
SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac
2. SAJRA KAJEVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. ANĐELA BRNAS, Imotski
3. GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ, Imotski
Juniors (female) -52
D006
109
2
JELENA KUC (MSTARS)
80
4
MERI TONKOVIĆ (IM)
85
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
D023
80
0
MERI TONKOVIĆ (IM)
85
4
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ, Imotski
2. MERI TONKOVIĆ, Imotski
3. JELENA KUC, MONTENEGRO STARS
3. ----
Juniors (female) -59
D009
251
10
DUA AHMAD (TKDOLC)
83
2
PETRA REBIĆ (IM)
D010
253
2
ZEJNEBA BITINOVIC (TKDOLC)
134
9
AURORA VULAJ (TKDBESA)
D025
251
13
DUA AHMAD (TKDOLC)
134
12
AURORA VULAJ (TKDBESA)
Medalists
1. DUA AHMAD, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. AURORA VULAJ, Team BESA
3. PETRA REBIĆ, Imotski
3. ZEJNEBA BITINOVIC, Olimpic Sarajevo
Juniors (female) +68
D013
194
1
AMINA HRVAT (TIM BOS)
133
12
ANGJELLA BERISHAJ (TKDBESA)
D014
259
0
ALDIJANA FEHRATOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
290
0
LUCIJA GRANČIĆ (IM)
D027
133
0
ANGJELLA BERISHAJ (TKDBESA)
259
0
ALDIJANA FEHRATOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. ANGJELLA BERISHAJ, Team BESA
2. ALDIJANA FEHRATOVIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. AMINA HRVAT, TIM BOSNA
3. LUCIJA GRANČIĆ, Imotski
Kick (female) -2 (2010/2011)
A034
283
0
AISHA HUKIC (ISK)
88
0
NINA TADIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. AISHA HUKIC, Iskra
2. NINA TADIĆ, Imotski
3. ----
3. ----