Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
24. Korčula Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area N
Area SUB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -27
Younger cadets A (male) -30
Younger cadets A (male) -33
Younger cadets A (male) -36
Younger cadets A (male) -43
Younger cadets A (male) -47
Younger cadets A (male) +51
Younger cadets A (female) -27
Younger cadets A (female) -30
Younger cadets A (female) -33
Younger cadets A (female) -36
Younger cadets A (female) -39
Younger cadets A (female) -43
Younger cadets A (female) -51
Younger cadets A (female) +51
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets A (male) -57
Cadets A (male) -65
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -41
Cadets A (female) -44
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets A (female) -59
Cadets B (male) -41
Cadets B (male) -57
Cadets B (male) +65
Cadets B (female) -44
Cadets B (female) -47
Cadets B (female) -51
Cadets B (female) -55
Cadets B (female) -59
Small olympics - A (male)-24
Small olympics - A (male)-33
Small olympics - A (male)-36
Small olympics - A (female)-26
Small olympics - A (female)-30
Small olympics - B (male)-20
Small olympics - B (female)-16
Indiv. kick - M1 (2009/10/11)
Indiv. kick - M2 (2012/13/14)
Indiv. kick - M3 (2015/16/17)
Indiv. kick - M4 (2018/19)
Indiv. kick - Ž1 (2009/10/11)
Indiv. kick - Ž2 (2012/13/14)
Indiv. kick - Ž3 (2015/16/17)
Indiv. kick - Ž4 (2018/19)
Indiv. kick - M3 (2015/16/17)
SUB012
259
0
MAREK JUHAS (ILYO KE)
122
0
DOMAGOJ RADOVANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
352
TONI KRŠINIĆ (TKD KAR)
65
GABRIEL ĆEŠKO (CROSTAR)
242
DAMIAN VID STIPKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB013
221
0
TIMON GAZUR (ILYO KE)
128
0
DAMIAN TOMAS (FORTECA)
45
ANDRIJA CETINIĆ (FORTECA)
34
ARIF VATREŠ (DELFIN)
126
MIHAEL DRAGOJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB014
122
0
DOMAGOJ RADOVANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
352
0
TONI KRŠINIĆ (TKD KAR)
SUB015
65
0
GABRIEL ĆEŠKO (CROSTAR)
242
0
DAMIAN VID STIPKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB016
221
0
TIMON GAZUR (ILYO KE)
45
0
ANDRIJA CETINIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB017
34
0
ARIF VATREŠ (DELFIN)
126
0
MIHAEL DRAGOJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB018
122
0
DOMAGOJ RADOVANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
65
0
GABRIEL ĆEŠKO (CROSTAR)
SUB019
45
0
ANDRIJA CETINIĆ (FORTECA)
126
0
MIHAEL DRAGOJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
SUB021
122
0
DOMAGOJ RADOVANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
45
0
ANDRIJA CETINIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJA CETINIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. DOMAGOJ RADOVANOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. MIHAEL DRAGOJEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. GABRIEL ĆEŠKO, Cro Star - Mostar