Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. adidas Brinje Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (muški) -1 (2007,2008)
Kick (muški) -2 (2009,2010)
Kick (muški) -3 (2011,2012)
Kick (ženski) -1 (2007,2008)
Kick (ženski) -2 (2009,2010)
Kick (ženski) -3 (2011,2012)
Kick (muški) -1 (2007,2008)
K001
96
0
DOMINIK KURELAC (OGULIN)
97
0
ENTONI VERIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ENTONI VERIĆ, Ogulin
2. DOMINIK KURELAC, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) -2 (2009,2010)
K002
93
0
DORIAN JAGNJIĆ (OGULIN)
94
0
ANTE KURELAC (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ANTE KURELAC, Ogulin
2. DORIAN JAGNJIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) -3 (2011,2012)
K003
46
0
NIKO BACHER (SENJ)
6
0
BRUNO ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
74
JURE NEKIĆ (SENJ)
K004
6
0
BRUNO ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
74
0
JURE NEKIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. BRUNO ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
2. ----
3. NIKO BACHER, SENJ
3. ----
Kick (ženski) -1 (2007,2008)
K005
142
0
KATJA OREŠKOVIĆ (GACKA)
91
0
UNA VUČIĆ (OGULIN)
83
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
K006
54
0
ELENA PILJIĆ (RUG)
59
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
145
LARA BIĆANIĆ (GACKA)
K007
142
0
KATJA OREŠKOVIĆ (GACKA)
83
0
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
K008
59
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
145
0
LARA BIĆANIĆ (GACKA)
K009
142
0
KATJA OREŠKOVIĆ (GACKA)
59
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. KATJA OREŠKOVIĆ, GACKA
2. IRIS ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
3. MARIJA VLAIĆ, LOTUS
3. LARA BIĆANIĆ, GACKA
Kick (ženski) -2 (2009,2010)
K010
141
0
PETRA RUDELIĆ (GACKA)
44
0
EMA MARULIĆ (SENJ)
43
LUCIJA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
K011
45
0
TARA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
56
0
HEDA DESPOT (RUG)
140
IVANA KLASAN (GACKA)
K012
141
0
PETRA RUDELIĆ (GACKA)
43
0
LUCIJA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
K013
45
0
TARA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
140
0
IVANA KLASAN (GACKA)
K014
141
0
PETRA RUDELIĆ (GACKA)
140
0
IVANA KLASAN (GACKA)
Medalists
1. IVANA KLASAN, GACKA
2. PETRA RUDELIĆ, GACKA
3. TARA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SENJ
3. LUCIJA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SENJ
Kick (ženski) -3 (2011,2012)
K015
144
0
EMA DUBRAVČIĆ (GACKA)
8
0
PETRA PERLIĆ (BRINJ)
55
IVA ŽUGČIĆ (RUG)
7
LANA PERLIĆ (BRINJ)
72
LANA JURČEVIĆ (SENJ)
143
JULIJA BUKOVAC (GACKA)
48
JANA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
9
LARA PERLIĆ (BRINJ)
47
TIFFANY ŠIMUNOVIĆ (SENJ)
K016
144
0
EMA DUBRAVČIĆ (GACKA)
55
0
IVA ŽUGČIĆ (RUG)
K017
7
0
LANA PERLIĆ (BRINJ)
72
0
LANA JURČEVIĆ (SENJ)
K018
143
0
JULIJA BUKOVAC (GACKA)
48
0
JANA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
K019
9
0
LARA PERLIĆ (BRINJ)
47
0
TIFFANY ŠIMUNOVIĆ (SENJ)
K020
144
0
EMA DUBRAVČIĆ (GACKA)
7
0
LANA PERLIĆ (BRINJ)
K021
143
0
JULIJA BUKOVAC (GACKA)
9
0
LARA PERLIĆ (BRINJ)
K022
144
0
EMA DUBRAVČIĆ (GACKA)
143
0
JULIJA BUKOVAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. EMA DUBRAVČIĆ, GACKA
2. JULIJA BUKOVAC, GACKA
3. LANA PERLIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. LARA PERLIĆ, TKD BRINJE