Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Čigra open - 6. Čigra limač kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hwarang Ivanec
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
MUNGOS
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD VRBOVEC
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
Zaprešić
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Cadets (male) -53
Cadets (female) -51
Cadets (female) -55
Cadets (female) -59
Juniors (female) -44
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -43
Scholers - A (male)-24
Scholers - A (male)-27
Scholers - A (male)-36
Scholers - A (female)-24
Scholers - A (female)-27
Scholers - A (female)-30
Scholers - B (male)-22
Scholers - B (male)-26
Kick (male) -2 (2007-2008)
Kick (male) -3 (2009-2010)
Kick (female) -1 (2005-2006)
Kick (female) -2 (2007-2008)
Kick (female) -3 (2009-2010)
Younger cadets B (male) -43
E008
686
5
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
268
1
FILIP GOJSALIĆ (JASTREB)
627
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
118
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
453
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
644
ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
270
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
697
IVAN BILUŠIĆ (OSVI)
620
JAN PINTAR (JASTREB)
E029
686
2
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
627
4
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
E030
118
4
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
453
10
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
E031
644
1
ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
270
2
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
E032
697
6
IVAN BILUŠIĆ (OSVI)
620
4
JAN PINTAR (JASTREB)
E049
627
7
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
453
6
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
E050
270
2
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
697
3
IVAN BILUŠIĆ (OSVI)
E059
627
7
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
697
2
IVAN BILUŠIĆ (OSVI)
Medalists
1. ROKO SIKAVICA, Casper
2. IVAN BILUŠIĆ, Osvit
3. FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ, Fox
3. ROKO BULJAN, Jastreb