Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Čigra open - 6. Čigra limač kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hwarang Ivanec
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
MUNGOS
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD VRBOVEC
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
Zaprešić
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -39
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Scholers - A (male)-40
Scholers - A (female)-27
Younger cadets B (male) -39
D014
285
13
MIHAEL VEDAK (JASTREB)
634
1
MARKO BORIĆ (LEKENIK)
741
MIHAEL PAVLEK (METALC)
D015
211
5
VLAHO BEVANDA (MASTER)
337
2
VIKTOR KLEPAC (SUTLA )
308
FRAN VUKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
D016
773
4
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
774
2
LUKA STANILOVIĆ (VG)
633
DORIAN JURIĆ (LEKENIK)
687
MARKO OSMOKROVIĆ (FOX)
706
ALAN REDŽEPAGIĆ (OSVI)
D035
285
5
MIHAEL VEDAK (JASTREB)
741
4
MIHAEL PAVLEK (METALC)
D036
211
4
VLAHO BEVANDA (MASTER)
308
3
FRAN VUKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
D037
773
12
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
633
0
DORIAN JURIĆ (LEKENIK)
D038
687
13
MARKO OSMOKROVIĆ (FOX)
706
0
ALAN REDŽEPAGIĆ (OSVI)
D052
285
7
MIHAEL VEDAK (JASTREB)
211
2
VLAHO BEVANDA (MASTER)
D053
773
7
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
687
2
MARKO OSMOKROVIĆ (FOX)
D062
285
3
MIHAEL VEDAK (JASTREB)
773
2
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL VEDAK, Jastreb
2. ANTONIO KARPIŠEK, Jastreb
3. VLAHO BEVANDA, MASTER
3. MARKO OSMOKROVIĆ, Fox
Younger cadets B (female) -33
E014
780
3
ANĐA JURČEVIĆ (VARAZDN)
161
17
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E015
538
1
ANA GABELIĆ (OSVI)
232
5
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (MASTER)
E016
766
6
ANA MIŠERIĆ (VG)
412
16
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
95
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
E017
767
11
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
139
5
EMA GERJEVIĆ (SUTLA )
536
LANA PETRAČIJA (OSVI)
E018
112
2
NIKA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
414
7
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
678
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
E037
161
4
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
232
0
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (MASTER)
E038
412
16
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
95
15
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
E039
767
8
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
536
4
LANA PETRAČIJA (OSVI)
E040
414
20
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
678
8
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
E053
161
6
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
412
3
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
E054
767
9
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
414
7
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
E061
161
6
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
767
3
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
Medalists
1. NIKA PALIĆ, Dubrava
2. ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. VERONIKA FULIR, ZG-DUBRAVA
Younger cadets B (female) -39
F001
540
4
HELENA CUKOR (OSVI)
146
8
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
646
TAMIRIS ĐEDIČKOEVA (HIVANEC)
F002
705
12
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
658
2
ENA BUKOVEC (DUBRAVA)
138
KARLA CICVARIĆ (SUTLA )
F003
520
0
NIKA MRKOCI (OSVI)
769
12
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
630
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
F004
795
0
DORA HAĐAK (ZAPRSC)
159
10
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
344
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
F022
146
7
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
646
0
TAMIRIS ĐEDIČKOEVA (HIVANEC)
F023
705
4
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
138
0
KARLA CICVARIĆ (SUTLA )
F024
769
1
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
630
9
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
F025
159
0
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
344
4
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
F041
146
5
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
705
3
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
F042
630
4
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
344
6
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
F055
146
2
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
344
5
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
Medalists
1. LEA GRUBIŠIĆ, DUGO SELO
2. MIA ŠNAJDER, BANIJA PANDAS
3. DORA MAČVANIN, Casper
3. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
Scholers - A (male)-40
C025
229
9
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
336
8
PARTIK MIRT (SUTLA )
C026
257
6
EROL MUJKIC (JASTREB)
751
11
FILIP CAVOR (METALC)
C058
229
3
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
751
8
FILIP CAVOR (METALC)
Medalists
1. FILIP CAVOR, METALAC
2. ROKO GLIGORA, Novalja
3. EROL MUJKIC, Jastreb
3. PARTIK MIRT, Sutla Šenkovec
Scholers - A (female)-27
C001
184
14
LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
443
13
NINA MAZULOVIĆ (MED)
295
NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
C002
509
15
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
447
13
DORA MEŠTROVIĆ (MED)
768
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
C003
689
18
POLOVIĆ LEONI (TKD KAR)
765
5
ALLANI SABLJAK (VG)
137
LEONARDA BUČAR (SUTLA )
C004
645
10
FRANKA MALOJČIĆ (CASPER)
109
11
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
432
KARLA SMOLIĆ ROČAK (MED)
C017
184
3
LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
295
15
NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
C018
509
9
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
768
13
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
C019
689
20
POLOVIĆ LEONI (TKD KAR)
137
8
LEONARDA BUČAR (SUTLA )
C020
109
7
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
432
11
KARLA SMOLIĆ ROČAK (MED)
C048
295
19
NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
768
7
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
C049
689
11
POLOVIĆ LEONI (TKD KAR)
432
10
KARLA SMOLIĆ ROČAK (MED)
C071
295
11
NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
689
4
POLOVIĆ LEONI (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. NELA SERDAREVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
2. POLOVIĆ LEONI, Karlovac
3. DORA HABIJANČIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. KARLA SMOLIĆ ROČAK, Medvedgrad