001 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
4:3 | ARIJAN DEKANIĆ (MOTIV+) |
002 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
ODUST. | JERE GAŠPEROV (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
003 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | LOVRO ŠABARIĆ (MOTIV+) |
| LUKA ŠTREK (Bistra) |
004 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | MARKO PRODANOVIĆ (Activ) |
5:17 | LEONARDO KLIŠANIĆ (MOTIV+) |
005 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | HELENA KLINČIĆ (Activ) |
10:18 | BARBARA TUWEG (MOTIV+) |
006 | 1/2 | Kadeti -33 | ROKO MATIJEVIĆ (Activ) |
5:19 | TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
007 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | JAN TODOROVSKI (Activ) |
9:10 ZB | FRAN RADEK (MOTIV+) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | ROKO BLAŽIČKO (Activ) |
6:14 | ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKA AS) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | MATIJA SELIMOVIC (Bistra) |
ODUST. | PATRIK PAVLEKOVIĆ (Activ) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | FILIP ANDREIS (Activ) |
25:2 | DOMINIK PUŠEK (JAKOVLJE) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | DARIO HUMLJANOVIĆ (Omega) |
AB | BORNA ŠKRLIN BATINA (JAKOVLJE) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | DAVID KRANJČEC (Activ) |
8:9 | TONI GOLOMEIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | ROBERT BIŽIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
14:7 | MARTIN MISOVIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | BENJAMIN OŠKERA (Omega) |
19:7 | MIHAEL KUNTIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | KATJA BARIĆ (Activ) |
5:0 RSC | FURJAN EMA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
016 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
4:6 | PATRIK BAZLER (DUGO SELO) |
017 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
7:2 | FILIP MAKSIĆ (MOTIV+) |
018 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MARIN HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
6:1 | SVEN CESTAR (MOTIV+) |
019 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | BRUNO RAVENŠČAK (Omega) |
3:6 | LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
020 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | MAJA ANDREIS (Activ) |
10:3 | MELANIE MATIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
021 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | PETRA RIHTAR (JAKOVLJE) |
0:9 RSC | BARBARA BAJAC (Activ) |
022 | 1/1 | Kadeti +65 | MIHAEL MARINČIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
0:8 | PAUL GELJIĆ (Activ) |
023 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | KARLA COHA (JAKOVLJE) |
16:4 | JOSIPA BAUMGARTNER (DUGO SELO) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | SARA TOMAC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
3:17 | PAULA BREKALO (DUGO SELO) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | ANAMARIJA PAVLOVIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
ODUST. | EVA ŠPOLJARIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
026 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | LOVRO ŠABARIĆ (MOTIV+) |
0:12 | IVAN PAVLOVIĆ (Activ) |
027 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | LEONARDO KLIŠANIĆ (MOTIV+) |
15:3 | NIKŠA STJEPIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
028 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | BARBARA TUWEG (MOTIV+) |
4:16 | MELANI PAVLIŠKO (JAKOVLJE) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadeti -33 | TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
19:15 | FILIP HORVAT (Omega) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | FRAN RADEK (MOTIV+) |
0:12 | MATIJA ČREP (Activ) |
031 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKA AS) |
ODUST. | FILIP BOBAN (Activ) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | PATRIK PAVLEKOVIĆ (Activ) |
10:5 | FILIP ANDREIS (Activ) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | DARIO HUMLJANOVIĆ (Omega) |
ODUST. | MATEJ DESANIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | TONI GOLOMEIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
7:5 | MATEO LONČAR (Omega) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadeti -65 | ROBERT BIŽIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
7:20 | BENJAMIN OŠKERA (Omega) |
036 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | KATJA BARIĆ (Activ) |
14:0 | TAMARA LUBURIĆ (Activ) |
037 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | PATRIK BAZLER (DUGO SELO) |
0:12 | BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |