Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Y. cadets - scholers (male)
Y. cadets - scholers (female)
Scholers - A (male)
Scholers - A (female)
Scholers - B (male)
Scholers - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -30
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -33
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -36
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -43
Y. cadets - scholers (female) +51
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -30
5025
448
12
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
464
1
ANDREA BERIĆ (SPRTKPD)
517
LUCIJA PAVLIČEVIĆ (TIGAZ)
5043
448
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
517
12
LUCIJA PAVLIČEVIĆ (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA PAVLIČEVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
2. MIHAELA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. ANDREA BERIĆ, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
3. ----
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -33
5026
86
16
KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
645
25
DORA CRNAC (ORI)
5027
530
0
SAMANTHA JEREB (ORI)
234
7
EMA MATEŠA (TKD-KZ)
5044
645
25
DORA CRNAC (ORI)
234
12
EMA MATEŠA (TKD-KZ)
Medalists
1. DORA CRNAC, Orion
2. EMA MATEŠA, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. SAMANTHA JEREB, Orion
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -36
5028
508
8
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
162
10
HANA IVANIŠ (ČIGRA)
235
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
5045
162
8
HANA IVANIŠ (ČIGRA)
235
20
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
Medalists
1. TEA TRUPKOVIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. HANA IVANIŠ, Čigra
3. MAGDALENA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. ----
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -43
5015
500
4
MAJA VUKIČEVIĆ (OSVI)
328
16
TIJA VUKSAN (ČIGRA)
70
MARTINA ARAPOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
5016
549
0
PAOLA ŠEFC (ČIGRA)
188
0
LAURA LOVRIĆ (ORI)
329
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
5033
328
1
TIJA VUKSAN (ČIGRA)
70
14
MARTINA ARAPOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
5034
188
0
LAURA LOVRIĆ (ORI)
329
0
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
5048
70
22
MARTINA ARAPOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
329
0
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. MARTINA ARAPOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ, Čigra
3. TIJA VUKSAN, Čigra
3. LAURA LOVRIĆ, Orion
Y. cadets - scholers (female) +51
6049
354
3
ANA RENE COLAK (JASTREB)
445
0
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. ANA RENE COLAK, Jastreb
2. TIA KOROŠEC, Novalja
3. ----
3. ----