001 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | ADAM CHUDIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
3:15 | BORNA SMERNJAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
002 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | NIKOLA OBAJDIN (Plitvice) |
1:11 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
003 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | DENIS KANDRAC (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
4:2 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
004 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
12:0 | JAN SONNTAG (Karlovac) |
005 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
7:2 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
006 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -33 | SVEN LISJAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
9:3 | ANTON RADOČAJ (Karlovac) |
007 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -33 | FILIP FUČEK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
5:2 | FILIP SPICEK (Bistra) |
008 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -33 | LIAM WOZNIAK (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
ODUST. | GORAN LISICA (Ogulin) |
009 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
7:6 ZB | DAMIEN PAVEL FRGOLEC (Taekwondo klub Hnusta) |
010 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | ANA KLENOVŠAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
6:7 | VIKTORIIA SAFONOVA (RUSSIA HALLELUJAH TEAM) |
011 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | POLOVIĆ LEONI (Karlovac) |
3:0 | VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
012 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -26 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
2:1 | ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ (Karlovac) |
013 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -30 | KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
22:21 ZB | NIKI TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
014 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -36 | IRA LAMBAŠA (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
ODUST. | LEA IŠTVANIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
015 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -20 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
13:14 | AJMAN FARHAT (MAKSIMIR) |
016 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -20 | LEON MUJKANOVIĆ (M.T.A.) |
14:0 | LEON KLANFAR (Bistra) |
017 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -26 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
14:28 | MARKO VREBAC (Gračac) |
018 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -33 | FLORIJAN JAKOV DEBELJAK (M.T.A.) |
15:14 | LOVRO KNEŽEVIĆ (Gračac) |
019 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -33 | ANTONIO TOMIĆ (Gračac) |
1:0 | RICHARD HANUSOVSKY (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
020 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - B -18 | LARA KURJAN (Bistra) |
10:4 | LARA TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
021 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - B -22 | PAULA PEJNOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
0:1 | EMA BRNARDIĆ (Karlovac) |
022 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | BORNA SMERNJAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
3:1 | ALAN ANTIČIĆ (Karlovac) |
023 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | MARKO JOVIC (Pantera) |
4:2 | DANIEL IZARIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
024 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
12:0 | LEO TELENTA (Forteca Korčula) |
025 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | DENIS KANDRAC (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
ODUST. | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (Karlovac) |
026 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
7:8 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
027 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
8:14 | IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (Bistra) |
028 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -33 | NEJC LAZAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
6:1 | SVEN LISJAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
029 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -33 | FILIP FUČEK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
1:14 | GORAN LISICA (Ogulin) |
030 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -22 | NIKO MATOKIĆ (VUKOVI) |
1:8 | GAJ HAFNER RUTAR (KORYO Slovenia) |
031 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -28 | LANA RADOVIĆ (Bistra) |
5:14 | SPELA SOSTARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
032 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -33 | LUCIJA ŠULJ (Čigra) |
6:2 | ANA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
033 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B -22 | TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
12:11 | ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (Čigra) |
034 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - B -24 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
6:1 | MIDZOR KALA (Pantera) |
035 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - B -26 | LARA JURČIĆ (M.T.A.) |
19:0 | KIARA ŠKRLIN (Bistra) |
036 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
11:7 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
037 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | VIKTORIIA SAFONOVA (RUSSIA HALLELUJAH TEAM) |
15:13 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKA AS) |
038 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | POLOVIĆ LEONI (Karlovac) |
3:11 | NIKOL ČURČIĆ (VUKOVI) |
039 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -26 | MARTA HORVAT (Čigra) |
0:7 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
040 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -30 | KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
14:4 | BUGA PEJNOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
041 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -36 | LEA IŠTVANIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
9:14 | PETRA GEČEK (ORKA AS) |
042 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B -20 | AJMAN FARHAT (MAKSIMIR) |
0:15 | LEON MUJKANOVIĆ (M.T.A.) |
043 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B -26 | MARKO VREBAC (Gračac) |
12:2 | FILIP NISCAK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
044 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B -33 | FLORIJAN JAKOV DEBELJAK (M.T.A.) |
7:3 | ANTONIO TOMIĆ (Gračac) |
045 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - B -18 | LARA KURJAN (Bistra) |
17:5 | DORA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
046 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - B -22 | EMA BRNARDIĆ (Karlovac) |
ODUST. | KIRA GALETIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
047 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | BORNA SMERNJAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
6:5 | MARKO JOVIC (Pantera) |
048 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
11:12 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (Karlovac) |
049 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
6:2 | IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (Bistra) |
050 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -33 | NEJC LAZAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
3:12 | GORAN LISICA (Ogulin) |