Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th HALLELUJAH CUP -WORLD HALLELUJAH CHAMPIONSHIP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
ASD DRAGO JESOLO
BESA
Bistra
BLACK HAWKS
Black Tiger Snina
Centar Babić Stuttgart
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cobra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Forteca Korčula
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
Futura
GACKA
GAIANA
Gračac
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Jastreb
JITAE Maribor
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo Varaždin
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
M.T.A.
Macedonia National Team
MAKSIMIR
Marjan
Medvedgrad
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
RUSSIA HALLELUJAH TEAM
TAE KWONDO KLUB HANKUK
Taekwondo klub Hnusta
Tájfun SE
TCZ Ban Keglević
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
TKD-SALONA
Top Gym Sport
Velebit
VUKOVI
Zagreb
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -49
Juniors A (male) -55
Juniors A (male) -59
Juniors A (male) -73
Juniors A (female) -59
Juniors A (female) -63
Juniors A (female) +68
Cadets A (male) -49
B006
225
15
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
266
1
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
B007
224
12
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
457
0
TIN VRANARIČIĆ (JASTREB)
B035
225
3
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
224
4
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. FILIP SVEC, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. TIN VRANARIČIĆ, Jastreb
3. MARIN VRATARIĆ, DUGA RESA
Juniors A (male) -55
B020
473
10
SAMUEL KUKURA (TAEKWON)
444
1
DOMINIK JESIH (JASTREB)
434
MATTEO SARI (BLACK)
B045
473
14
SAMUEL KUKURA (TAEKWON)
434
12
MATTEO SARI (BLACK)
Medalists
1. SAMUEL KUKURA, Black Tiger Snina
2. MATTEO SARI, BLACK HAWKS
3. DOMINIK JESIH, Jastreb
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -59
A001
169
13
MARKO TRIVA (MARJAN)
447
0
JOSIP BREKALO (JASTREB)
191
DAVIDE TURILLI (FS_TS)
163
TIN VULETIĆ (MARJAN)
371
STEPAN LABUDIN (RUSSIA)
A021
169
10
MARKO TRIVA (MARJAN)
191
9
DAVIDE TURILLI (FS_TS)
A022
163
0
TIN VULETIĆ (MARJAN)
371
0
STEPAN LABUDIN (RUSSIA)
A043
169
2
MARKO TRIVA (MARJAN)
163
5
TIN VULETIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. TIN VULETIĆ, Marjan
2. MARKO TRIVA, Marjan
3. STEPAN LABUDIN, RUSSIA HALLELUJAH TEAM
3. DAVIDE TURILLI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
Juniors A (male) -73
A015
442
5
DINO VUJIČIĆ (JASTREB)
43
12
IGOR KOZINA (TKD KAR)
261
LEO KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A038
43
0
IGOR KOZINA (TKD KAR)
261
0
LEO KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. LEO KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. IGOR KOZINA, Karlovac
3. DINO VUJIČIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
Juniors A (female) -59
A016
449
5
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
153
2
KRSNIK PAULA (RUG)
406
PATRICIJA IVANAGIĆ (GRACAC)
A039
449
5
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
406
1
PATRICIJA IVANAGIĆ (GRACAC)
Medalists
1. MARIJA FRKLIĆ, Jastreb
2. PATRICIJA IVANAGIĆ, Gračac
3. KRSNIK PAULA, RUGVICA
3. ----
Juniors A (female) -63
A006
475
15
TAMARA DANILOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
424
3
LANA GRGURIĆ (OGULIN)
446
ERNA DŽANIĆ (JASTREB)
A007
455
12
NIVES KERNER (JASTREB)
80
0
MIA PELJTO (NERYO)
498
PETRA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
A025
475
16
TAMARA DANILOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
446
4
ERNA DŽANIĆ (JASTREB)
A026
455
13
NIVES KERNER (JASTREB)
498
10
PETRA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
A045
475
5
TAMARA DANILOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
455
6
NIVES KERNER (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. NIVES KERNER, Jastreb
2. TAMARA DANILOVIĆ, Velebit
3. PETRA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
3. ERNA DŽANIĆ, Jastreb
Juniors A (female) +68
A017
439
2
AJNA DŽANIĆ (JASTREB)
527
4
SARA PUNGARTNIK (JITAE)
476
PETRA PAVELIĆ (VELEBIT)
A040
527
13
SARA PUNGARTNIK (JITAE)
476
1
PETRA PAVELIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. SARA PUNGARTNIK, JITAE Maribor
2. PETRA PAVELIĆ, Velebit
3. AJNA DŽANIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----