Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5 SOKOL OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
Azija
Beli Andjeli
BLACK BELT
Delini - Iilinden
DERVENTA
Dragon
Elit
Imperium
JOPA
Karlovac
KrKORYO
Letnjikovac
Lola
MEDVODE
Novi Grad Sarajevo
omegabg
Petrovec
SOKOL
Šabac
Škorpion
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-SLAVIJA
Vidikovac
WOLF
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pioniri A -31
Pioniri A -33
Pionirke A -31
Pionirke A -36
Pionirke A -40
Pioniri B -19
Pioniri B -23
Pioniri B -25
Pioniri B -27
Pioniri B -29
Pioniri B -31
Pioniri B -33
Pioniri B -36
Pioniri B -40
Pioniri B +40
Pionirke B -25
Pionirke B -27
Pionirke B -29
Pionirke B -31
Pionirke B -33
Pionirke B -40
Pionirke B +40
Kadeti A -33
Kadeti A -37
Kadeti A -41
Kadeti A -49
Kadeti A -57
Kadeti A +65
Kadetkinje A -37
Kadetkinje A -44
Kadetkinje A -47
Kadetkinje A -55
Kadetkinje A -59
Kadetkinje A +59
Kadeti B -37
Kadeti B -41
Kadeti B -45
Kadeti B -49
Kadeti B -53
Kadeti B -61
Kadeti B -65
Kadeti B +65
Kadetkinje B -41
Kadetkinje B -47
Kadetkinje B -59
Kadetkinje B +59
Juniori -48
Juniori -51
Juniori -55
Juniori -59
Juniori -63
Juniori -68
Juniori -73
Juniori +78
Juniorke -49
Juniorke -59
Juniorke -68
Seniori - 68
Seniori - 74
Seniori - 80
Seniori + 87
Seniorke - 62
Kick (muški) - 0 (2002)
Kick (muški) -1 (2004-2005)
Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
Kick (muški) -4 (2008)
Kick (ženski) -1 (2004-2005)
Kick (ženski) -2 (2006)
Kick (ženski) -4 (2008)
Kick (ženski) - 5 (2009)
Pioniri B +40
B004
455
6
MARKO PETROVIC (KOZARA)
435
9
SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC (SOKOL)
405
MILOS VASILJEVIC (LET)
B005
165
6
BELMIN TUKIĆ (DRGNBIH)
427
8
ŽARKO DRAGIĆ (SOKOL)
21
DARKO KARANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
B006
308
7
NIKOLA ZARIĆ (MEDODE)
525
5
DRAGAN ERAK (SOKOL)
234
NIKOLA VULOVIĆ (SOKOL)
B007
91
0
JURAJ KORETIĆ (SKRPN)
538
0
SAŠA PERKIĆ (ZLJBIH)
199
LUKA BILIC (SOKOL)
B019
435
2
SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC (SOKOL)
405
6
MILOS VASILJEVIC (LET)
B020
427
1
ŽARKO DRAGIĆ (SOKOL)
21
8
DARKO KARANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
B021
308
5
NIKOLA ZARIĆ (MEDODE)
234
0
NIKOLA VULOVIĆ (SOKOL)
B022
538
6
SAŠA PERKIĆ (ZLJBIH)
199
3
LUKA BILIC (SOKOL)
B054
405
1
MILOS VASILJEVIC (LET)
21
4
DARKO KARANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
B055
308
0
NIKOLA ZARIĆ (MEDODE)
538
3
SAŠA PERKIĆ (ZLJBIH)
B086
21
7
DARKO KARANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
538
1
SAŠA PERKIĆ (ZLJBIH)
Medalists
1. DARKO KARANOVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. SAŠA PERKIĆ, ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. MILOS VASILJEVIC, Letnjikovac
3. NIKOLA ZARIĆ, MEDVODE