Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5 SOKOL OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
Azija
Beli Andjeli
BLACK BELT
Delini - Iilinden
DERVENTA
Dragon
Elit
Imperium
JOPA
Karlovac
KrKORYO
Letnjikovac
Lola
MEDVODE
Novi Grad Sarajevo
omegabg
Petrovec
SOKOL
Šabac
Škorpion
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-SLAVIJA
Vidikovac
WOLF
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pioniri A -31
Pioniri A -33
Pionirke A -31
Pionirke A -36
Pionirke A -40
Pioniri B -19
Pioniri B -23
Pioniri B -25
Pioniri B -27
Pioniri B -29
Pioniri B -31
Pioniri B -33
Pioniri B -36
Pioniri B -40
Pioniri B +40
Pionirke B -25
Pionirke B -27
Pionirke B -29
Pionirke B -31
Pionirke B -33
Pionirke B -40
Pionirke B +40
Kadeti A -33
Kadeti A -37
Kadeti A -41
Kadeti A -49
Kadeti A -57
Kadeti A +65
Kadetkinje A -37
Kadetkinje A -44
Kadetkinje A -47
Kadetkinje A -55
Kadetkinje A -59
Kadetkinje A +59
Kadeti B -37
Kadeti B -41
Kadeti B -45
Kadeti B -49
Kadeti B -53
Kadeti B -61
Kadeti B -65
Kadeti B +65
Kadetkinje B -41
Kadetkinje B -47
Kadetkinje B -59
Kadetkinje B +59
Juniori -48
Juniori -51
Juniori -55
Juniori -59
Juniori -63
Juniori -68
Juniori -73
Juniori +78
Juniorke -49
Juniorke -59
Juniorke -68
Seniori - 68
Seniori - 74
Seniori - 80
Seniori + 87
Seniorke - 62
Kick (muški) - 0 (2002)
Kick (muški) -1 (2004-2005)
Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
Kick (muški) -4 (2008)
Kick (ženski) -1 (2004-2005)
Kick (ženski) -2 (2006)
Kick (ženski) -4 (2008)
Kick (ženski) - 5 (2009)
Pioniri B -29
A001
37
0
LEOTRIM LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
348
0
JUSUF FEJZIĆ (TKD NUR)
172
MERIM BAŠIĆ (DRGNBIH)
259
ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK (ŠA SRB)
297
MLADEN JOVIC (SOKOL)
343
ANES KOVAČ (TKD NUR)
482
MARKO LEJIĆ (DERVENT)
358
AHMED ŠKULJ (TKD NUR)
35
NIKOLA DOPEVSKI (KATALEA)
A030
348
11
JUSUF FEJZIĆ (TKD NUR)
172
5
MERIM BAŠIĆ (DRGNBIH)
A031
259
12
ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK (ŠA SRB)
297
2
MLADEN JOVIC (SOKOL)
A032
343
10
ANES KOVAČ (TKD NUR)
482
4
MARKO LEJIĆ (DERVENT)
A033
358
0
AHMED ŠKULJ (TKD NUR)
35
0
NIKOLA DOPEVSKI (KATALEA)
A072
348
3
JUSUF FEJZIĆ (TKD NUR)
259
7
ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK (ŠA SRB)
A073
343
2
ANES KOVAČ (TKD NUR)
358
6
AHMED ŠKULJ (TKD NUR)
A095
259
0
ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK (ŠA SRB)
358
3
AHMED ŠKULJ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. AHMED ŠKULJ, "NUR"
2. ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK, Šabac
3. ANES KOVAČ, "NUR"
3. JUSUF FEJZIĆ, "NUR"