002 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | INES BADROV (Magone Livno) |
PTF 11:13 | ANA MILINOVIĆ (Monter) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | MARIJETA DROPULJIĆ (Marjan) |
DNS | EMA KEGALJ (Gusar) |
009 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | NIDAL NASER EDIN (KOCUNAR) |
PTF 22:6 | STIPE LOVRIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | FRANE GARAC (Marjan) |
DNS | RAUL MOHAMED ELMUSTAFA (St kwan) |
013 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANTONIO MILETIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
PTG 22:2 | KARLO ŠKARA (TK Zadar) |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 5:10 | STIPE JANKOVIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
016 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LJUBO HERCEG (Gusar) |
PTF 14:9 | MARIN POLE (Cro Star - Mostar) |
017 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 25:5 | MARINO JELIĆ (Marjan) |
018 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DAMIR ĆUBELA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 11:21 | NIKOLA ROGOŠIĆ (Marjan) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | ANTEA BUŽANČIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 14:4 | IRA LAMBAŠA (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | MARIJETA DROPULJIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 29:11 | IVA UDILJAK (Imotski) |
034 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | MARIELA PARČINA (Marjan) |
PTF 15:2 | NINA ŠABANOVIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
035 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | NIDAL NASER EDIN (KOCUNAR) |
PTG 7:28 | MARIJIO MARUNČIĆ (Gusar) |
036 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | RAUL MOHAMED ELMUSTAFA (St kwan) |
PTF 3:14 | LEON DRAGOVIĆ (TK Zadar) |
037 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANTONIO MILETIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
PTF 15:2 | STIPE JANKOVIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
039 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 9:0 | LOVRE KANDIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
040 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | LUKA BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 4:6 | LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (Marjan) |
043 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | TEA VULETIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
PTF 16:0 | MARIJA PETRUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | ENA GRUBŠIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 15:4 | MARIJETA DROPULJIĆ (Marjan) |
049 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | TOMA BATISTIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
PTF 18:11 | DAVID KELAVA (Magone Livno) |
051 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | ROZA STANIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 34:26 | KARLA DRAŠKOVIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
054 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANTONIO MILETIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
PTF 18:16 | LJUBO HERCEG (Gusar) |
055 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 8:17 | LUKA ĆUBELIĆ (Marjan) |