Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Banjica
Cro Star - Mostar
DRAGON
Forteca Korčula
GAIANA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jastreb
JITAE Maribor
K2
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
ORKA AS
REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
RUGVICA
SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Šmartno-Litija
TAE KWONDO KLUB HANKUK
Taekwondo klub "Hrvatski orao"
Tájfun SE
TEMPO
TKD klub Kang
TKD PANTAR
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (male) -53
Cadets (female) -47
Juniors (male) -68
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) +68
Younger cadets (male) -27
A012
115
4
TJAŠ ALJAŽ (KORYO)
82
16
PAUL BRANDIĆ (RUG)
203
TAI CERAR (ŠMARTNO)
174
DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO)
21
MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
A036
82
6
PAUL BRANDIĆ (RUG)
203
1
TAI CERAR (ŠMARTNO)
A037
174
1
DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO)
21
10
MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
A058
82
9
PAUL BRANDIĆ (RUG)
21
13
MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ, Karlovac
2. PAUL BRANDIĆ, RUGVICA
3. DANIN HASANAGIC, KORYO Slovenia
3. TAI CERAR, Šmartno-Litija
Cadets (male) -41
B003
86
1
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKDKAZ)
3
18
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
B004
125
1
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
66
6
DAVID BAŠIĆ (TKDSHB)
B005
149
26
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
201
1
LUKA BAJC (ŠMARTNO)
206
JAKUB HUDAK (ILYO KE)
B029
3
4
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
66
3
DAVID BAŠIĆ (TKDSHB)
B030
149
0
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
206
0
JAKUB HUDAK (ILYO KE)
B053
3
5
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
149
7
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ, Jastreb
2. ZIGA KORPAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. JAKUB HUDAK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. DAVID BAŠIĆ, SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
Cadets (male) -45
B006
45
12
MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE)
100
0
KARLO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
B007
205
0
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
209
0
JURE TOZON (TKDKANG)
B008
104
15
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
128
2
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKDKAZ)
186
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
B031
45
6
MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE)
209
5
JURE TOZON (TKDKANG)
B032
104
3
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
186
4
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
B054
45
0
MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE)
186
1
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
Medalists
1. TADEJ PIRC, Šmartno-Litija
2. MATEVŽ KOREN, JITAE Maribor
3. FILIP SVEC, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. JURE TOZON, TKD klub Kang
Cadets (male) -53
B018
185
11
TIMOTEJ BUČAR (ŠMARTNO)
154
16
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
B019
210
4
GAŠPER KASTELIC (TKDKANG)
38
16
ERIC DAX (KUKKIWO)
B046
154
3
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
38
0
ERIC DAX (KUKKIWO)
Medalists
1. MATEO ZORKO, Jastreb
2. ERIC DAX, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
3. TIMOTEJ BUČAR, Šmartno-Litija
3. GAŠPER KASTELIC, TKD klub Kang
Cadets (female) -47
B043
188
1
ALEKSANDRA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
189
0
PIJA SMREKAR (ŠMARTNO)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDRA ROZINA, Šmartno-Litija
2. PIJA SMREKAR, Šmartno-Litija
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -68
B026
70
2
IVAN LETICA (TKDSHB)
187
11
DOMEN PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
B027
196
1
DOMAGOJ SPELIC (TKD KAR)
52
7
JURE HORVAT (JITAE)
B051
187
6
DOMEN PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
52
0
JURE HORVAT (JITAE)
Medalists
1. DOMEN PIRC, Šmartno-Litija
2. JURE HORVAT, JITAE Maribor
3. IVAN LETICA, SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
3. DOMAGOJ SPELIC, Karlovac
Juniors (female) -59
B012
191
13
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
216
10
ANTONIJA ZRNO (TKDSHB)
B012A
148
12
ERNA DŽANIĆ (JASTREB)
215
0
MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
B013
150
6
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
121
2
KLARA KADIČ (ORIENT1)
68
ELVIRA VELIĆ (TKDSHB)
B037
191
6
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
148
2
ERNA DŽANIĆ (JASTREB)
B038
150
9
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
68
2
ELVIRA VELIĆ (TKDSHB)
B057
191
11
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
150
6
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. SARA ROZINA, Šmartno-Litija
2. MARIJA FRKLIĆ, Jastreb
3. ERNA DŽANIĆ, Jastreb
3. ELVIRA VELIĆ, SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
Juniors (female) +68
B045
190
0
PATRICIJA MATOZ (ŠMARTNO)
49
12
SARA PUNGARTNIK (JITAE)
Medalists
1. SARA PUNGARTNIK, JITAE Maribor
2. PATRICIJA MATOZ, Šmartno-Litija
3. ----
3. ----