Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. BIG FOX Cup Slovenia - 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Banjica
Cro Star - Mostar
DRAGON
Forteca Korčula
GAIANA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jastreb
JITAE Maribor
K2
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
ORKA AS
REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
RUGVICA
SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Šmartno-Litija
TAE KWONDO KLUB HANKUK
Taekwondo klub "Hrvatski orao"
Tájfun SE
TEMPO
TKD klub Kang
TKD PANTAR
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Minnies (male ) -27
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (female) -27
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (male) -53
Minnies (male ) -27
A003
112
11
LIAM MARKOJA (KORYO)
42
1
ALEX DUARTE (KUKKIWO)
177
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
A010
112
10
LIAM MARKOJA (KORYO)
177
12
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS
2. LIAM MARKOJA, KORYO Slovenia
3. ALEX DUARTE, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
3. ----
Younger cadets (male) -39
A019
140
5
VID MOHORIČ (K2 TKD)
101
10
NIKŠA PAVIĆ (FORTECA)
173
NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
A020
37
8
LOUIS VANSPOUWEN (KUKKIWO)
170
9
MARTIN BOGOJE (FORTECA)
167
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
A042
101
5
NIKŠA PAVIĆ (FORTECA)
173
11
NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
A043
170
1
MARTIN BOGOJE (FORTECA)
167
8
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
A061
173
1
NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
167
3
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE PAŽIN, Forteca Korčula
2. NIKOLA ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. MARTIN BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
3. NIKŠA PAVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Younger cadets (female) -27
A028
78
1
LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUG)
176
6
TEODORA RADAK (BEOGRAD)
A029
98
0
ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (TKDKAZ)
40
0
ALEXANDRA MATHIEU (KUKKIWO)
A053
176
7
TEODORA RADAK (BEOGRAD)
98
3
ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (TKDKAZ)
Medalists
1. TEODORA RADAK, Banjica
2. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
3. LUCIJA NESNIDAL, RUGVICA
3. ALEXANDRA MATHIEU, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Cadets (male) -49
B001
46
6
JAN ŽAN POTOČNIK (JITAE)
134
12
JURE PAJK (DRGNSLO)
152
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
105
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
57
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
B002
43
0
BEN SCHUMACHER (KUKKIWO)
60
12
HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
133
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
84
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKDKAZ)
4
TOMAZ MOCNIK (TKD KBK)
B014
134
7
JURE PAJK (DRGNSLO)
152
16
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
B015
105
7
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
57
1
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
B016
60
0
HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
133
5
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
B017
84
10
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKDKAZ)
4
3
TOMAZ MOCNIK (TKD KBK)
B039
152
2
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
105
5
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
B040
133
6
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
84
2
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKDKAZ)
B058
105
6
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
133
3
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. ALJAŽ DIMIČ, DRAGON
3. MARKO LIPOVAC, Jastreb
3. ANDREJ LEKIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
Cadets (male) -53
B018
185
11
TIMOTEJ BUČAR (ŠMARTNO)
154
16
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
B019
210
4
GAŠPER KASTELIC (TKDKANG)
38
16
ERIC DAX (KUKKIWO)
B046
154
3
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
38
0
ERIC DAX (KUKKIWO)
Medalists
1. MATEO ZORKO, Jastreb
2. ERIC DAX, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
3. TIMOTEJ BUČAR, Šmartno-Litija
3. GAŠPER KASTELIC, TKD klub Kang