Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8th Open European Clubs Championships 2020
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area MONDAY
Area SATURDAY
Area SUNDAY
Area TUESDAY
Area WEDNESDAY
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (M) -27
Younger cadets (M) -30
Younger cadets (M) -33
Younger cadets (M) -36
Younger cadets (M) -40
Younger cadets (M) -48
Younger cadets (F) -33
Younger cadets (F) -36
Younger cadets (F) -40
Younger cadets (F) -44
Cadets (M) -41
Cadets (M) -57
Cadets (M) +65
Cadets (F) -33
Cadets (F) -41
Cadets (F) -44
Cadets (F) -59
Cadets (F) +59
Juniors (M) -45
Juniors (M) -48
Juniors (M) -51
Juniors (M) -55
Juniors (M) -59
Juniors (M) -63
Juniors (M) -68
Juniors (M) -73
Juniors (M) -78
Juniors (M) +78
Juniors (F) -42
Juniors (F) -44
Juniors (F) -46
Juniors (F) -49
Juniors (F) -52
Juniors (F) -55
Juniors (F) -59
Juniors (F) -63
Juniors (F) -68
Juniors (F) +68
Juniors (M) -63
281
AYOUB AIT NACER (FRESNOY)
SUNDAY2B
355
12
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
293
5
ZAN ZUPANCIC (KANG)
SUNDAY2C
366
1
TONI DUJIC (TKDUB)
409
2
ALIN MANOLE (MDATM)
452
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIC (ORION)
530
ILLIA PIKUZ (MARIU)
SUNDAY2D
195
13
VITO JELIC (CROTEAM)
90
10
DANIEL ALVAREZ SORIA (BALEARE)
455
FABIAN BARISIC (ORION)
269
DENIS DIMITROV (HEREYA)
SUNDAY4B
281
25
AYOUB AIT NACER (FRESNOY)
355
2
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
SUNDAY4C
409
16
ALIN MANOLE (MDATM)
452
8
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIC (ORION)
SUNDAY4D
530
13
ILLIA PIKUZ (MARIU)
195
20
VITO JELIC (CROTEAM)
SUNDAY5A
455
19
FABIAN BARISIC (ORION)
269
26
DENIS DIMITROV (HEREYA)
SUNDAY6D
281
19
AYOUB AIT NACER (FRESNOY)
409
23
ALIN MANOLE (MDATM)
SUNDAY7A
195
23
VITO JELIC (CROTEAM)
269
24
DENIS DIMITROV (HEREYA)
SUNDAY8A
409
6
ALIN MANOLE (MDATM)
269
10
DENIS DIMITROV (HEREYA)
Medalists
1. DENIS DIMITROV, Hereya
2. ALIN MANOLE, Moldova National Team
3. VITO JELIC, Croatia national team
3. AYOUB AIT NACER, Taekwondo Fresnoy Mackellerie