030 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | OZANA RADIC (METALAC) |
PTF 11:2 | EMILY MOLNAR (OGRC Novska) |
031 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | LEON TROŠELJ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
WDR | LUKA ŽAFRAN (OGRC Novska) |
032 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANTON MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 4:24 | IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
033 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KARLO KOVAČIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 23:2 | FRAN ŽAGAR (Rječina) |
034 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | VLADIMIR RADIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
PTF 16:1 | ARMEN HUSEJNOVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
035 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | BORNA DUJIĆ (Sajnami) |
PTF 3:2 | MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ) |
036 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | DOMINIK FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 6:14 | ELDIN HUSEJNOVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
037 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | BARTOL NASTIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 3:18 | FABIJAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
038 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | TARA LABAN (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 12:20 | HANA PERCELA (SENJ) |
038A | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 20:4 | SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
039 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | KALI IVASOVIĆ (METALAC) |
PTF 5:8 | ANDREA MATOŠIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
040 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | NINA IKIĆ (Rječina) |
PTF 0:27 | VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
041 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | LORA BIRTIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 5:26 | MIHAELA FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
042 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 24:0 | MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
043 | 1/2 | Juniorke +68 | DIANORA RITOŠA (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
WDR | KLARA JURICA (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | OZANA RADIC (METALAC) |
PTF 20:6 | LARA ŠPANJIĆ (Rječina) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | PETRA ŠPANJIĆ (Rječina) |
PTF 23:18 | TARA BUČAR (METALAC) |
046 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | LEON TROŠELJ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 11:19 | JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
047 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 7:23 | FILIP ZAHIROVIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK") |
048 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | IVAN LONČAREVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
PTF 11:12 | ALEX MAVRINAC (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
050 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 3:23 | IVANO KURTOVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
051 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | ERIK KLAUSBERGER (Rječina) |
WDR | VALENTINO PLAVEC (MARTIN GRAD) |
053 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -33 | DARIA HRIBERŠEK (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
WDR | LEA PACEK (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
054 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | LEA BAN (Rječina) |
WDR 0:11 | DORI JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
055 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | PIA JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 23:4 | MAGDALENA FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
056 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
DSQ | LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUGVICA) |
057 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | REA JAJTIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
WDR | ANA LUKIĆ (Sajnami) |
058 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 15:12 | DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
059 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | ANTONIA BUŠLJETA (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 14:10 | JELENA BUČAR (METALAC) |
060 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | KLARA POLIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 26:36 | EMA GALIĆ (METALAC) |
061 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 12:33 | KARLO KOVAČIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
062 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | VLADIMIR RADIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
PTF 3:6 | BORNA DUJIĆ (Sajnami) |
063 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ELDIN HUSEJNOVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 17:16 | FABIJAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
064 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | HANA PERCELA (SENJ) |
PTF 5:7 | MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ) |
065 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | ANDREA MATOŠIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTG 0:35 | VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
066 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | MIHAELA FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 8:20 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (TKD BRINJE) |
067 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
WDR 12:0 | EMA JURICA (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
068 | 1/1 | Juniorke +68 | KLARA JURICA (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 9:16 | IVONA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
069 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | OZANA RADIC (METALAC) |
PTF 28:23 | PETRA ŠPANJIĆ (Rječina) |
070 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
WDR | FILIP ZAHIROVIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK") |